Tsukuba Express

Timetables by train

Select first Weekdays or Weekends/Holidays, and then a time range.
Time ranges are approximate times of departure from Akihabara.

2017.11.21

5:00-

Train Number 5502 5504 4202 5202 5204 4002 5206 3002 5208 4004 5210 4204 5506 5212
Rapid/Local Local Local Semi-R Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Local
The First Station YSO YSO MRY MRY MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY MRY YSO MRY
Tsukuba Track Number 2 2 1
20 TKB De. - - - - - 5:06 - 5:25 - 5:31 - - - -
19 KKG De. - - - - - 5:09 - | - 5:34 - - - -
18 BPK De. - - - - - 5:12 - | - 5:37 - - - -
17 GRN De. - - - - - 5:15 - | - 5:40 - - - -
16 MRD De. - - - - - 5:18 - | - 5:44 - - - -
15 MRY Ar. - - - - - 5:23 - 5:38 - 5:49 - - - -
De. - - 5:04 5:09 5:21 5:24 5:32 5:39 5:42 5:50 5:52 6:00 - 6:03
14 KTK De. - - | 5:13 5:25 | 5:36 | 5:46 | 5:56 | - 6:07
13 KHC De. - - 5:09 5:15 5:27 5:29 5:38 | 5:49 5:55 5:58 6:05 - 6:09
12 NOM Ar. - - 5:12 5:18 5:30 5:32 5:41 5:45 5:51 5:57 6:01 6:07 - 6:12
De. - - 5:12 5:18 5:33 5:32 5:41 5:46 5:52 5:58 6:02 6:08 - 6:12
11 NCP De. - - | 5:21 5:36 | 5:44 | 5:55 | 6:04 | - 6:15
10 MNY De. - - 5:16 5:23 5:38 5:36 5:46 5:50 5:57 6:02 6:07 6:12 - 6:17
09 MSC De. - - 5:19 5:26 5:41 5:39 5:49 | 6:00 6:05 6:10 6:15 - 6:20
08 YSO Ar. - - 5:22 5:29 5:44 5:42 5:52 | 6:03 6:07 6:12 6:17 - 6:23
De. 5:03 5:18 5:22 5:29 5:45 5:42 5:55 | 6:03 6:08 6:13 6:18 6:19 6:24
07 RKC De. 5:07 5:21 | 5:33 5:48 | 5:59 | 6:07 | 6:16 | 6:23 6:27
06 AOI De. 5:09 5:23 | 5:35 5:50 | 6:01 | 6:09 | 6:18 | 6:25 6:29
05 KSJ De. 5:12 5:27 5:29 5:38 5:54 5:49 6:04 6:00 6:12 6:15 6:22 6:25 6:28 6:33
04 MSJ De. 5:15 5:29 5:31 5:41 5:56 5:51 6:07 6:03 6:15 6:17 6:24 6:27 6:31 6:35
03 ASK De. 5:18 5:32 5:34 5:44 5:59 5:54 6:10 6:06 6:18 6:20 6:27 6:30 6:34 6:38
02 SOK De. 5:20 5:35 5:37 5:46 6:02 5:57 6:12 6:08 6:20 6:23 6:30 6:33 6:36 6:41
01 AKB Ar. 5:23 5:37 5:39 5:49 6:04 5:59 6:15 6:11 6:23 6:25 6:32 6:35 6:39 6:43
Train Number 4006 5214 4206 5216 5218 4008 5220 5222 4010 5224 5002 2002 5508 5226
Rapid/Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Local Semi-R Local Local Semi-R Local Local Com-R Local Local
The First Station TKB MRY MRY MRY MRY TKB MRY MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB YSO MRY
Tsukuba Track Number 2 1 2 1 2
20 TKB De. 5:51 - - - - 6:11 - - 6:22 - 6:30 6:37 - -
19 KKG De. 5:54 - - - - 6:14 - - 6:25 - 6:33 6:40 - -
18 BPK De. 5:57 - - - - 6:18 - - 6:28 - 6:36 | - -
17 GRN De. 6:00 - - - - 6:21 - - 6:31 - 6:39 | - -
16 MRD De. 6:03 - - - - 6:24 - - 6:34 - 6:43 | - -
15 MRY Ar. 6:08 - - - - 6:29 - - 6:39 - 6:48 6:51 - -
De. 6:09 6:12 6:20 6:22 6:27 6:31 6:34 6:37 6:40 6:44 6:49 6:52 - 6:56
14 KTK De. | 6:16 | 6:26 6:31 | 6:38 6:41 | 6:49 6:53 | - 7:00
13 KHC De. 6:15 6:18 6:25 6:28 6:34 6:36 6:40 6:44 6:46 6:51 6:55 6:57 - 7:02
12 NOM Ar. 6:17 6:21 6:27 6:31 6:36 6:38 6:43 6:46 6:48 6:54 6:58 7:00 - 7:05
De. 6:18 6:22 6:28 6:32 6:40 6:39 6:44 6:50 6:49 6:55 7:02 7:00 - 7:10
11 NCP De. | 6:24 | 6:34 6:42 | 6:46 6:52 | 6:57 7:05 | - 7:12
10 MNY De. 6:21 6:27 6:32 6:37 6:45 6:43 6:49 6:55 6:52 7:00 7:07 7:04 - 7:15
09 MSC De. 6:24 6:30 6:35 6:40 6:48 6:46 6:52 6:58 6:55 7:03 7:10 | - 7:18
08 YSO Ar. 6:27 6:32 6:37 6:42 6:51 6:48 6:55 7:01 6:58 7:05 7:13 7:09 - 7:21
De. 6:28 6:33 6:38 6:43 6:51 6:49 6:56 7:01 6:59 7:06 7:15 7:09 7:11 7:21
07 RKC De. | 6:36 | 6:46 6:55 | 6:59 7:05 | 7:10 7:19 7:13 7:15 7:25
06 AOI De. | 6:38 | 6:48 6:57 | 7:01 7:07 | 7:12 7:21 | 7:17 7:27
05 KSJ De. 6:35 6:42 6:44 6:52 7:00 6:56 7:05 7:10 7:07 7:15 7:24 7:17 7:21 7:31
04 MSJ De. 6:38 6:44 6:47 6:54 7:03 6:58 7:07 7:13 7:10 7:17 7:27 7:20 7:23 7:33
03 ASK De. 6:41 6:47 6:50 6:57 7:06 7:01 7:10 7:16 7:13 7:20 7:30 7:23 7:26 7:36
02 SOK De. 6:43 6:50 6:52 7:00 7:08 7:04 7:13 7:18 7:15 7:23 7:32 7:25 7:29 7:39
01 AKB Ar. 6:45 6:52 6:55 7:02 7:10 7:06 7:15 7:20 7:18 7:25 7:35 7:27 7:31 7:41

07:00-

Train Number 5508 5226 4012 5228 5230 4014 5232 5234 5236 4016 5238 5240 4018 5242
Rapid/Local Local Local Semi-R Local Local Semi-R Local Local Local Semi-R Local Local Semi-R Local
The First Station YSO MRY TKB MRY MRY TKB MRY MRY MRY TKB MRY MRY TKB MRY
Tsukuba Track Number 1 2 2 1
20 TKB De. - - 6:42 - - 6:52 - - - 7:03 - - 7:11 -
19 KKG De. - - 6:45 - - 6:55 - - - 7:06 - - 7:14 -
18 BPK De. - - 6:48 - - 6:58 - - - 7:09 - - 7:18 -
17 GRN De. - - 6:51 - - 7:01 - - - 7:12 - - 7:20 -
16 MRD De. - - 6:54 - - 7:04 - - - 7:16 - - 7:24 -
15 MRY Ar. - - 6:59 - - 7:09 - - - 7:21 - - 7:29 -
De. - 6:56 7:00 7:04 7:07 7:11 7:13 7:16 7:19 7:22 7:23 7:27 7:30 7:32
14 KTK De. - 7:00 | 7:08 7:11 | 7:17 7:20 7:23 | 7:28 7:31 | 7:36
13 KHC De. - 7:02 7:06 7:10 7:14 7:16 7:19 7:22 7:25 7:27 7:30 7:33 7:35 7:39
12 NOM Ar. - 7:05 7:08 7:13 7:16 7:18 7:22 7:25 7:28 7:30 7:33 7:36 7:38 7:41
De. - 7:10 7:09 7:14 7:20 7:19 7:22 7:26 7:31 7:30 7:34 7:39 7:38 7:42
11 NCP De. - 7:12 | 7:16 7:22 | 7:25 7:28 7:34 | 7:36 7:42 | 7:45
10 MNY De. - 7:15 7:12 7:19 7:25 7:23 7:28 7:31 7:36 7:34 7:39 7:45 7:42 7:47
09 MSC De. - 7:18 7:15 7:22 7:28 7:26 7:31 7:34 7:39 7:37 7:42 7:48 7:45 7:50
08 YSO Ar. - 7:21 7:18 7:25 7:31 7:28 7:33 7:36 7:42 7:40 7:44 7:50 7:48 7:53
De. 7:11 7:21 7:19 7:26 7:31 7:29 7:34 7:37 7:43 7:40 7:45 7:51 7:49 7:54
07 RKC De. 7:15 7:25 | 7:29 7:35 | 7:38 7:41 7:46 | 7:49 7:55 | 7:57
06 AOI De. 7:17 7:27 | 7:32 7:37 | 7:40 7:43 7:49 | 7:51 7:57 | 8:00
05 KSJ De. 7:21 7:31 7:27 7:35 7:41 7:37 7:44 7:47 7:52 7:49 7:55 8:00 7:57 8:03
04 MSJ De. 7:23 7:33 7:30 7:38 7:43 7:40 7:46 7:49 7:55 7:52 7:57 8:03 7:59 8:05
03 ASK De. 7:26 7:36 7:33 7:41 7:46 7:43 7:49 7:52 7:58 7:55 8:00 8:06 8:02 8:08
02 SOK De. 7:29 7:39 7:35 7:43 7:49 7:46 7:52 7:55 8:00 7:57 8:03 8:08 8:05 8:11
01 AKB Ar. 7:31 7:41 7:37 7:46 7:51 7:48 7:54 7:57 8:03 8:00 8:05 8:11 8:07 8:13
Train Number 5004 2004 5510 5244 4020 5246 5248 4022 5250 4024 5252 2006 5512 5254
Rapid/Local Local Com-R Local Local Semi-R Local Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Com-R Local Local
The First Station TKB TKB YSO MRY TKB MRY MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB YSO MRY
Tsukuba Track Number 2 1 2 1 2 1
20 TKB De. 7:17 7:24 - - 7:27 - - 7:35 - 7:42 - 7:52 - -
19 KKG De. 7:20 7:27 - - 7:30 - - 7:38 - 7:45 - 7:55 - -
18 BPK De. 7:23 | - - 7:33 - - 7:41 - 7:49 - | - -
17 GRN De. 7:26 | - - 7:36 - - 7:44 - 7:51 - | - -
16 MRD De. 7:30 | - - 7:39 - - 7:48 - 7:55 - | - -
15 MRY Ar. 7:35 7:37 - - 7:44 - - 7:53 - 8:00 - 8:06 - -
De. 7:36 7:39 - 7:42 7:45 7:47 7:51 7:54 7:57 8:01 8:04 8:07 - 8:12
14 KTK De. 7:40 | - 7:46 | 7:52 7:55 | 8:01 | 8:08 | - 8:16
13 KHC De. 7:42 7:44 - 7:48 7:50 7:54 7:58 8:00 8:04 8:06 8:10 8:12 - 8:18
12 NOM Ar. 7:45 7:47 - 7:51 7:53 7:57 8:00 8:02 8:06 8:09 8:13 8:15 - 8:21
De. 7:49 7:48 - 7:55 7:54 7:58 8:04 8:03 8:10 8:09 8:17 8:16 - 8:24
11 NCP De. 7:51 | - 7:57 | 8:00 8:06 | 8:13 | 8:20 | - 8:27
10 MNY De. 7:54 7:51 - 8:00 7:58 8:03 8:09 8:06 8:15 8:13 8:23 8:19 - 8:30
09 MSC De. 7:57 | - 8:03 8:01 8:06 8:12 8:09 8:18 8:16 8:26 | - 8:33
08 YSO Ar. 8:00 7:56 - 8:06 8:03 8:09 8:15 8:12 8:21 8:19 8:28 8:24 - 8:35
De. 8:01 7:56 7:59 8:06 8:04 8:10 8:15 8:13 8:22 8:19 8:30 8:25 8:27 8:36
07 RKC De. 8:05 8:00 8:03 8:10 | 8:13 8:19 | 8:26 | 8:34 8:29 8:31 8:40
06 AOI De. 8:07 | 8:05 8:12 | 8:16 8:21 | 8:28 | 8:36 | 8:33 8:42
05 KSJ De. 8:10 8:05 8:08 8:16 8:13 8:19 8:25 8:22 8:31 8:28 8:40 8:34 8:37 8:45
04 MSJ De. 8:13 8:08 8:11 8:19 8:16 8:21 8:27 8:24 8:34 8:30 8:42 8:36 8:39 8:48
03 ASK De. 8:16 8:11 8:14 8:22 8:19 8:24 8:30 8:27 8:37 8:33 8:45 8:39 8:42 8:51
02 SOK De. 8:18 8:13 8:16 8:24 8:21 8:27 8:33 8:30 8:39 8:36 8:48 8:42 8:45 8:53
01 AKB Ar. 8:21 8:16 8:19 8:27 8:24 8:29 8:35 8:32 8:42 8:38 8:50 8:44 8:47 8:56

08:20-

Train Number 5512 5254 4026 5256 5258 4028 5260 2008 5514 5262 4030 5264 5266 4032
Rapid/Local Local Local Semi-R Local Local Semi-R Local Com-R Local Local Semi-R Local Local Semi-R
The First Station YSO MRY TKB MRY MRY TKB MRY TKB YSO MRY TKB MRY MRY TKB
Tsukuba Track Number 2 2 2 1 2
20 TKB De. - - 7:56 - - 8:08 - 8:19 - - 8:27 - - 8:42
19 KKG De. - - 7:59 - - 8:11 - 8:22 - - 8:30 - - 8:45
18 BPK De. - - 8:03 - - 8:15 - | - - 8:33 - - 8:48
17 GRN De. - - 8:06 - - 8:17 - | - - 8:36 - - 8:51
16 MRD De. - - 8:09 - - 8:21 - | - - 8:39 - - 8:54
15 MRY Ar. - - 8:14 - - 8:26 - 8:33 - - 8:44 - - 8:59
De. - 8:12 8:15 8:19 8:24 8:27 8:31 8:34 - 8:40 8:45 8:48 8:54 9:01
14 KTK De. - 8:16 | 8:23 8:28 | 8:35 | - 8:44 | 8:52 8:59 |
13 KHC De. - 8:18 8:20 8:26 8:30 8:32 8:37 8:39 - 8:46 8:51 8:54 9:01 9:06
12 NOM Ar. - 8:21 8:23 8:28 8:33 8:35 8:40 8:42 - 8:49 8:53 8:57 9:04 9:09
De. - 8:24 8:23 8:29 8:36 8:35 8:44 8:43 - 8:50 8:54 8:58 9:04 9:10
11 NCP De. - 8:27 | 8:31 8:39 | 8:46 | - 8:52 | 9:00 9:07 |
10 MNY De. - 8:30 8:27 8:34 8:41 8:39 8:49 8:46 - 8:55 8:58 9:03 9:09 9:13
09 MSC De. - 8:33 8:30 8:37 8:44 8:42 8:52 | - 8:58 9:01 9:06 9:12 9:16
08 YSO Ar. - 8:35 8:33 8:40 8:47 8:45 8:55 8:51 - 9:01 9:03 9:08 9:15 9:19
De. 8:27 8:36 8:34 8:40 8:48 8:45 8:57 8:51 8:53 9:01 9:05 9:09 9:15 9:20
07 RKC De. 8:31 8:40 | 8:44 8:51 | 9:01 8:55 8:57 9:05 | 9:12 9:19 |
06 AOI De. 8:33 8:42 | 8:46 8:54 | 9:03 | 8:59 9:07 | 9:14 9:21 |
05 KSJ De. 8:37 8:45 8:42 8:50 8:57 8:52 9:06 9:00 9:03 9:10 9:13 9:18 9:24 9:27
04 MSJ De. 8:39 8:48 8:45 8:52 8:59 8:55 9:09 9:02 9:05 9:13 9:15 9:20 9:27 9:29
03 ASK De. 8:42 8:51 8:48 8:55 9:02 8:58 9:12 9:05 9:08 9:16 9:18 9:23 9:30 9:32
02 SOK De. 8:45 8:53 8:50 8:58 9:05 9:00 9:14 9:08 9:11 9:18 9:21 9:26 9:32 9:35
01 AKB Ar. 8:47 8:56 8:52 9:00 9:07 9:02 9:17 9:10 9:13 9:21 9:23 9:28 9:35 9:37
Train Number 5516 5268 5270 4034 5272 5006 3004 5274 4036 5276 5008 3006 5278 4038
Rapid/Local Local Local Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R
The First Station YSO MRY MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB
Tsukuba Track Number 1 2 1 2 2 1 2
20 TKB De. - - - 8:58 - 9:13 9:23 - 9:30 - 9:45 9:55 - 10:00
19 KKG De. - - - 9:01 - 9:16 | - 9:33 - 9:48 | - 10:03
18 BPK De. - - - 9:04 - 9:19 | - 9:36 - 9:51 | - 10:06
17 GRN De. - - - 9:07 - 9:22 | - 9:39 - 9:54 | - 10:09
16 MRD De. - - - 9:10 - 9:26 | - 9:42 - 9:57 | - 10:12
15 MRY Ar. - - - 9:15 - 9:31 9:36 - 9:47 - 10:02 10:07 - 10:17
De. - 9:05 9:13 9:16 9:24 9:32 9:37 9:44 9:49 9:56 10:04 10:08 10:14 10:18
14 KTK De. - 9:10 9:17 | 9:28 9:36 | 9:48 | 10:00 10:08 | 10:18 |
13 KHC De. - 9:12 9:19 9:21 9:31 9:38 | 9:50 9:54 10:02 10:10 | 10:20 10:24
12 NOM Ar. - 9:15 9:22 9:24 9:33 9:41 9:43 9:53 9:57 10:05 10:13 10:15 10:23 10:26
De. - 9:15 9:26 9:25 9:34 9:45 9:44 9:54 9:57 10:05 10:17 10:16 10:23 10:27
11 NCP De. - 9:18 9:28 | 9:36 9:47 | 9:56 | 10:08 10:19 | 10:26 |
10 MNY De. - 9:20 9:31 9:28 9:39 9:50 9:48 9:59 10:01 10:11 10:22 10:19 10:28 10:30
09 MSC De. - 9:23 9:34 9:31 9:42 9:53 | 10:02 10:04 10:14 10:25 | 10:31 10:33
08 YSO Ar. - 9:26 9:37 9:34 9:44 9:56 | 10:04 10:06 10:17 10:28 | 10:34 10:36
De. 9:21 9:27 9:37 9:34 9:45 9:56 | 10:09 10:07 10:17 10:28 | 10:38 10:37
07 RKC De. 9:25 9:31 9:41 | 9:49 10:00 | 10:12 | 10:21 10:32 | 10:42 |
06 AOI De. 9:27 9:33 9:43 | 9:51 10:02 | 10:14 | 10:23 10:34 | 10:44 |
05 KSJ De. 9:30 9:36 9:46 9:41 9:54 10:05 9:58 10:18 10:14 10:26 10:37 10:30 10:47 10:43
04 MSJ De. 9:33 9:39 9:49 9:44 9:56 10:08 10:00 10:20 10:16 10:29 10:40 10:32 10:50 10:46
03 ASK De. 9:36 9:42 9:52 9:47 9:59 10:11 10:03 10:23 10:19 10:32 10:43 10:35 10:53 10:49
02 SOK De. 9:38 9:44 9:54 9:49 10:02 10:13 10:06 10:26 10:22 10:34 10:45 10:38 10:55 10:51
01 AKB Ar. 9:41 9:47 9:56 9:51 10:04 10:16 10:08 10:28 10:24 10:36 10:47 10:40 10:57 10:54

10:20-

Train Number 5278 4038 5280 5010 3008 5282 4040 5284 5012 3010 5286 4042 5288 5014
Rapid/Local Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local
The First Station MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB
Tsukuba Track Number 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 2
20 TKB De. - 10:00 - 10:15 10:25 - 10:30 - 10:45 10:55 - 11:00 - 11:15
19 KKG De. - 10:03 - 10:18 | - 10:33 - 10:48 | - 11:03 - 11:18
18 BPK De. - 10:06 - 10:22 | - 10:37 - 10:51 | - 11:07 - 11:21
17 GRN De. - 10:09 - 10:25 | - 10:39 - 10:54 | - 11:09 - 11:24
16 MRD De. - 10:12 - 10:28 | - 10:43 - 10:57 | - 11:13 - 11:27
15 MRY Ar. - 10:17 - 10:33 10:38 - 10:48 - 11:02 11:07 - 11:18 - 11:32
De. 10:14 10:18 10:24 10:34 10:39 10:44 10:49 10:55 11:03 11:08 11:14 11:19 11:25 11:34
14 KTK De. 10:18 | 10:28 10:38 | 10:48 | 10:59 11:07 | 11:18 | 11:29 11:38
13 KHC De. 10:20 10:24 10:31 10:41 | 10:50 10:54 11:02 11:10 | 11:20 11:24 11:32 11:40
12 NOM Ar. 10:23 10:26 10:33 10:43 10:45 10:53 10:57 11:04 11:12 11:15 11:23 11:27 11:34 11:43
De. 10:23 10:27 10:34 10:47 10:46 10:54 10:57 11:05 11:17 11:16 11:24 11:27 11:35 11:47
11 NCP De. 10:26 | 10:36 10:50 | 10:56 | 11:07 11:19 | 11:26 | 11:37 11:49
10 MNY De. 10:28 10:30 10:39 10:52 10:50 10:59 11:01 11:10 11:22 11:19 11:29 11:31 11:40 11:52
09 MSC De. 10:31 10:33 10:42 10:55 | 11:02 11:04 11:13 11:25 | 11:32 11:34 11:43 11:55
08 YSO Ar. 10:34 10:36 10:45 10:58 | 11:04 11:07 11:16 11:28 | 11:34 11:37 11:46 11:58
De. 10:38 10:37 10:45 10:58 | 11:09 11:07 11:16 11:28 | 11:39 11:37 11:46 11:58
07 RKC De. 10:42 | 10:49 11:02 | 11:12 | 11:20 11:32 | 11:42 | 11:50 12:02
06 AOI De. 10:44 | 10:51 11:04 | 11:14 | 11:22 11:34 | 11:44 | 11:52 12:04
05 KSJ De. 10:47 10:43 10:54 11:07 11:00 11:18 11:14 11:25 11:37 11:30 11:48 11:44 11:55 12:07
04 MSJ De. 10:50 10:46 10:57 11:10 11:02 11:20 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:32 11:50 11:46 11:58 12:10
03 ASK De. 10:53 10:49 11:00 11:13 11:05 11:23 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:35 11:53 11:49 12:01 12:13
02 SOK De. 10:55 10:51 11:02 11:15 11:08 11:26 11:22 11:33 11:45 11:38 11:56 11:52 12:03 12:15
01 AKB Ar. 10:57 10:54 11:05 11:18 11:10 11:28 11:24 11:36 11:47 11:40 11:58 11:54 12:06 12:17
Train Number 3012 5290 4044 5292 5016 3014 5294 4046 5296 5018 3016 5298 4048 5300
Rapid/Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local
The First Station TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY
Tsukuba Track Number 1 2 2 1 2 2 1 2
20 TKB De. 11:25 - 11:30 - 11:45 11:55 - 12:00 - 12:15 12:25 - 12:30 -
19 KKG De. | - 11:33 - 11:48 | - 12:03 - 12:18 | - 12:33 -
18 BPK De. | - 11:37 - 11:51 | - 12:07 - 12:21 | - 12:37 -
17 GRN De. | - 11:39 - 11:54 | - 12:09 - 12:24 | - 12:39 -
16 MRD De. | - 11:43 - 11:57 | - 12:13 - 12:27 | - 12:43 -
15 MRY Ar. 11:37 - 11:48 - 12:02 12:07 - 12:18 - 12:32 12:37 - 12:48 -
De. 11:38 11:44 11:49 11:55 12:04 12:08 12:14 12:19 12:25 12:34 12:38 12:44 12:49 12:55
14 KTK De. | 11:48 | 11:59 12:08 | 12:18 | 12:29 12:38 | 12:48 | 12:59
13 KHC De. | 11:50 11:54 12:02 12:10 | 12:20 12:24 12:32 12:40 | 12:50 12:54 13:02
12 NOM Ar. 11:45 11:53 11:57 12:04 12:13 12:15 12:23 12:27 12:34 12:43 12:45 12:53 12:57 13:04
De. 11:46 11:54 11:57 12:05 12:17 12:16 12:24 12:27 12:35 12:47 12:46 12:54 12:57 13:05
11 NCP De. | 11:56 | 12:07 12:19 | 12:26 | 12:37 12:49 | 12:56 | 13:07
10 MNY De. 11:49 11:59 12:01 12:10 12:22 12:19 12:29 12:31 12:40 12:52 12:49 12:59 13:01 13:10
09 MSC De. | 12:02 12:04 12:13 12:25 | 12:32 12:34 12:43 12:55 | 13:02 13:04 13:13
08 YSO Ar. | 12:04 12:07 12:16 12:28 | 12:34 12:37 12:46 12:58 | 13:04 13:07 13:16
De. | 12:09 12:07 12:16 12:28 | 12:39 12:37 12:46 12:58 | 13:09 13:07 13:16
07 RKC De. | 12:12 | 12:20 12:32 | 12:42 | 12:50 13:02 | 13:12 | 13:20
06 AOI De. | 12:14 | 12:22 12:34 | 12:44 | 12:52 13:04 | 13:14 | 13:22
05 KSJ De. 12:00 12:18 12:14 12:25 12:37 12:30 12:48 12:44 12:55 13:07 13:00 13:18 13:14 13:25
04 MSJ De. 12:02 12:20 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:32 12:50 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:02 13:20 13:16 13:28
03 ASK De. 12:05 12:23 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:35 12:53 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:05 13:23 13:19 13:31
02 SOK De. 12:08 12:26 12:22 12:33 12:45 12:38 12:56 12:52 13:03 13:15 13:08 13:26 13:22 13:33
01 AKB Ar. 12:10 12:28 12:24 12:36 12:47 12:40 12:58 12:54 13:06 13:17 13:10 13:28 13:24 13:36

12:30-

Train Number 4048 5300 5020 3018 5302 4050 5304 5022 3020 5306 4052 5308 5024 3022
Rapid/Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid
The First Station TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB
Tsukuba Track Number 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 2 1
20 TKB De. 12:30 - 12:45 12:55 - 13:00 - 13:15 13:25 - 13:30 - 13:45 13:55
19 KKG De. 12:33 - 12:48 | - 13:03 - 13:18 | - 13:33 - 13:48 |
18 BPK De. 12:37 - 12:51 | - 13:07 - 13:21 | - 13:37 - 13:51 |
17 GRN De. 12:39 - 12:54 | - 13:09 - 13:24 | - 13:39 - 13:54 |
16 MRD De. 12:43 - 12:57 | - 13:13 - 13:27 | - 13:43 - 13:57 |
15 MRY Ar. 12:48 - 13:02 13:07 - 13:18 - 13:32 13:37 - 13:48 - 14:02 14:07
De. 12:49 12:55 13:04 13:08 13:14 13:19 13:25 13:34 13:38 13:44 13:49 13:55 14:04 14:08
14 KTK De. | 12:59 13:08 | 13:18 | 13:29 13:38 | 13:48 | 13:59 14:08 |
13 KHC De. 12:54 13:02 13:10 | 13:20 13:24 13:32 13:40 | 13:50 13:54 14:02 14:10 |
12 NOM Ar. 12:57 13:04 13:13 13:15 13:23 13:27 13:34 13:43 13:45 13:53 13:57 14:04 14:13 14:15
De. 12:57 13:05 13:17 13:16 13:24 13:27 13:35 13:47 13:46 13:54 13:57 14:05 14:17 14:16
11 NCP De. | 13:07 13:19 | 13:26 | 13:37 13:49 | 13:56 | 14:07 14:19 |
10 MNY De. 13:01 13:10 13:22 13:19 13:29 13:31 13:40 13:52 13:49 13:59 14:01 14:10 14:22 14:19
09 MSC De. 13:04 13:13 13:25 | 13:32 13:34 13:43 13:55 | 14:02 14:04 14:13 14:25 |
08 YSO Ar. 13:07 13:16 13:28 | 13:34 13:37 13:46 13:58 | 14:04 14:07 14:16 14:28 |
De. 13:07 13:16 13:28 | 13:39 13:37 13:46 13:58 | 14:09 14:07 14:16 14:28 |
07 RKC De. | 13:20 13:32 | 13:42 | 13:50 14:02 | 14:12 | 14:20 14:32 |
06 AOI De. | 13:22 13:34 | 13:44 | 13:52 14:04 | 14:14 | 14:22 14:34 |
05 KSJ De. 13:14 13:25 13:37 13:30 13:48 13:44 13:55 14:07 14:00 14:18 14:14 14:25 14:37 14:30
04 MSJ De. 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:32 13:50 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:02 14:20 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:32
03 ASK De. 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:35 13:53 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:05 14:23 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:35
02 SOK De. 13:22 13:33 13:45 13:38 13:56 13:52 14:03 14:15 14:08 14:26 14:22 14:33 14:45 14:38
01 AKB Ar. 13:24 13:36 13:47 13:40 13:58 13:54 14:06 14:17 14:10 14:28 14:24 14:36 14:47 14:40
Train Number 5310 4054 5312 5026 3024 5314 4056 5316 5028 3026 5318 4058 5320 5030
Rapid/Local Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local
The First Station MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB
Tsukuba Track Number 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 2
20 TKB De. - 14:00 - 14:15 14:25 - 14:30 - 14:45 14:55 - 15:00 - 15:15
19 KKG De. - 14:03 - 14:18 | - 14:33 - 14:48 | - 15:03 - 15:18
18 BPK De. - 14:07 - 14:21 | - 14:37 - 14:51 | - 15:07 - 15:21
17 GRN De. - 14:09 - 14:24 | - 14:39 - 14:54 | - 15:09 - 15:24
16 MRD De. - 14:13 - 14:27 | - 14:43 - 14:57 | - 15:13 - 15:27
15 MRY Ar. - 14:18 - 14:32 14:37 - 14:48 - 15:02 15:07 - 15:18 - 15:32
De. 14:14 14:19 14:25 14:34 14:38 14:44 14:49 14:55 15:04 15:08 15:14 15:19 15:25 15:34
14 KTK De. 14:18 | 14:29 14:38 | 14:48 | 14:59 15:08 | 15:18 | 15:29 15:38
13 KHC De. 14:20 14:24 14:32 14:40 | 14:50 14:54 15:02 15:10 | 15:20 15:24 15:32 15:40
12 NOM Ar. 14:23 14:27 14:34 14:43 14:45 14:53 14:57 15:04 15:13 15:15 15:23 15:27 15:34 15:43
De. 14:24 14:27 14:35 14:47 14:46 14:54 14:57 15:05 15:17 15:16 15:24 15:27 15:35 15:47
11 NCP De. 14:26 | 14:37 14:49 | 14:56 | 15:07 15:19 | 15:26 | 15:37 15:49
10 MNY De. 14:29 14:31 14:40 14:52 14:49 14:59 15:01 15:10 15:22 15:19 15:29 15:31 15:40 15:52
09 MSC De. 14:32 14:34 14:43 14:55 | 15:02 15:04 15:13 15:25 | 15:32 15:34 15:43 15:55
08 YSO Ar. 14:34 14:37 14:46 14:58 | 15:04 15:07 15:16 15:28 | 15:34 15:37 15:46 15:58
De. 14:39 14:37 14:46 14:58 | 15:09 15:07 15:16 15:28 | 15:39 15:37 15:46 15:58
07 RKC De. 14:42 | 14:50 15:02 | 15:12 | 15:20 15:32 | 15:42 | 15:50 16:02
06 AOI De. 14:44 | 14:52 15:04 | 15:14 | 15:22 15:34 | 15:44 | 15:52 16:04
05 KSJ De. 14:48 14:44 14:55 15:07 15:00 15:18 15:14 15:25 15:37 15:30 15:48 15:44 15:55 16:07
04 MSJ De. 14:50 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:02 15:20 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:32 15:50 15:46 15:58 16:10
03 ASK De. 14:53 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:05 15:23 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:35 15:53 15:49 16:01 16:13
02 SOK De. 14:56 14:52 15:03 15:15 15:08 15:26 15:22 15:33 15:45 15:38 15:56 15:52 16:03 16:15
01 AKB Ar. 14:58 14:54 15:06 15:17 15:10 15:28 15:24 15:36 15:47 15:40 15:58 15:54 16:06 16:17

15:30-

Train Number 5320 5030 3028 5322 4060 5324 5032 3030 5326 4062 5328 4208 5034 3032
Rapid/Local Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Rapid
The First Station MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB
Tsukuba Track Number 2 1 2 2 1 2 2 1
20 TKB De. - 15:15 15:25 - 15:30 - 15:45 15:55 - 16:00 - - 16:15 16:27
19 KKG De. - 15:18 | - 15:33 - 15:48 | - 16:03 - - 16:18 |
18 BPK De. - 15:21 | - 15:37 - 15:51 | - 16:07 - - 16:22 |
17 GRN De. - 15:24 | - 15:39 - 15:54 | - 16:09 - - 16:24 |
16 MRD De. - 15:27 | - 15:43 - 15:57 | - 16:13 - - 16:28 |
15 MRY Ar. - 15:32 15:37 - 15:48 - 16:02 16:07 - 16:18 - - 16:33 16:40
De. 15:25 15:34 15:38 15:44 15:49 15:55 16:04 16:08 16:14 16:19 16:24 16:30 16:34 16:41
14 KTK De. 15:29 15:38 | 15:48 | 15:59 16:08 | 16:18 | 16:28 | 16:38 |
13 KHC De. 15:32 15:40 | 15:50 15:54 16:02 16:10 | 16:20 16:24 16:30 16:35 16:40 |
12 NOM Ar. 15:34 15:43 15:45 15:53 15:57 16:04 16:13 16:15 16:23 16:27 16:33 16:37 16:43 16:47
De. 15:35 15:47 15:46 15:54 15:57 16:05 16:17 16:16 16:24 16:27 16:34 16:38 16:44 16:48
11 NCP De. 15:37 15:49 | 15:56 | 16:07 16:19 | 16:26 | 16:36 | 16:46 |
10 MNY De. 15:40 15:52 15:49 15:59 16:01 16:10 16:22 16:19 16:29 16:31 16:39 16:42 16:49 16:52
09 MSC De. 15:43 15:55 | 16:02 16:04 16:13 16:25 | 16:32 16:34 16:42 16:45 16:52 |
08 YSO Ar. 15:46 15:58 | 16:04 16:07 16:16 16:28 | 16:34 16:37 16:44 16:47 16:54 |
De. 15:46 15:58 | 16:09 16:07 16:16 16:28 | 16:39 16:37 16:49 16:48 16:58 |
07 RKC De. 15:50 16:02 | 16:12 | 16:20 16:32 | 16:42 | 16:53 | 17:01 |
06 AOI De. 15:52 16:04 | 16:14 | 16:22 16:34 | 16:44 | 16:55 | 17:03 |
05 KSJ De. 15:55 16:07 16:00 16:18 16:14 16:25 16:37 16:30 16:48 16:44 16:58 16:54 17:07 17:03
04 MSJ De. 15:58 16:10 16:02 16:20 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:32 16:50 16:46 17:01 16:57 17:09 17:05
03 ASK De. 16:01 16:13 16:05 16:23 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:35 16:53 16:49 17:04 17:00 17:12 17:08
02 SOK De. 16:03 16:15 16:08 16:26 16:22 16:33 16:45 16:38 16:56 16:52 17:06 17:02 17:15 17:11
01 AKB Ar. 16:06 16:17 16:10 16:28 16:24 16:36 16:47 16:40 16:58 16:54 17:09 17:05 17:17 17:13
Train Number 5330 4064 5332 4066 5334 4068 5336 4070 5338 4210 5036 3034 5340 4072
Rapid/Local Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Semi-R
The First Station MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB
Tsukuba Track Number 2 1 2 1 2 1 2
20 TKB De. - 16:30 - 16:43 - 16:52 - 17:02 - - 17:16 17:27 - 17:31
19 KKG De. - 16:33 - 16:46 - 16:55 - 17:05 - - 17:19 | - 17:34
18 BPK De. - 16:37 - 16:49 - 16:58 - 17:08 - - 17:22 | - 17:37
17 GRN De. - 16:39 - 16:52 - 17:01 - 17:11 - - 17:25 | - 17:40
16 MRD De. - 16:43 - 16:55 - 17:04 - 17:14 - - 17:28 | - 17:43
15 MRY Ar. - 16:48 - 17:00 - 17:09 - 17:19 - - 17:33 17:39 - 17:48
De. 16:44 16:49 16:56 17:01 17:05 17:10 17:16 17:20 17:24 17:30 17:34 17:41 17:45 17:49
14 KTK De. 16:48 | 17:00 | 17:09 | 17:20 | 17:29 | 17:38 | 17:49 |
13 KHC De. 16:51 16:54 17:02 17:06 17:12 17:15 17:22 17:25 17:31 17:35 17:41 | 17:51 17:54
12 NOM Ar. 16:53 16:57 17:05 17:09 17:14 17:18 17:25 17:28 17:34 17:37 17:43 17:47 17:54 17:57
De. 16:54 16:57 17:05 17:09 17:15 17:19 17:25 17:29 17:34 17:38 17:44 17:48 17:54 17:58
11 NCP De. 16:56 | 17:08 | 17:17 | 17:28 | 17:37 | 17:46 | 17:57 |
10 MNY De. 16:59 17:01 17:10 17:13 17:20 17:22 17:30 17:32 17:39 17:42 17:49 17:53 17:59 18:01
09 MSC De. 17:02 17:04 17:13 17:16 17:23 17:25 17:33 17:35 17:42 17:45 17:52 | 18:02 18:04
08 YSO Ar. 17:04 17:07 17:16 17:19 17:25 17:28 17:36 17:38 17:45 17:47 17:55 | 18:05 18:07
De. 17:09 17:07 17:21 17:19 17:30 17:28 17:40 17:38 17:49 17:48 17:58 | 18:10 18:08
07 RKC De. 17:12 | 17:24 | 17:34 | 17:44 | 17:53 | 18:02 | 18:13 |
06 AOI De. 17:14 | 17:26 | 17:36 | 17:46 | 17:55 | 18:04 | 18:15 |
05 KSJ De. 17:18 17:14 17:30 17:26 17:39 17:35 17:49 17:45 17:58 17:54 18:07 18:03 18:19 18:14
04 MSJ De. 17:20 17:16 17:32 17:28 17:41 17:38 17:51 17:48 18:01 17:57 18:10 18:06 18:21 18:17
03 ASK De. 17:23 17:19 17:35 17:31 17:44 17:41 17:54 17:51 18:04 18:00 18:13 18:09 18:24 18:20
02 SOK De. 17:26 17:22 17:38 17:34 17:47 17:43 17:57 17:53 18:06 18:02 18:15 18:11 18:27 18:22
01 AKB Ar. 17:28 17:24 17:40 17:36 17:49 17:45 17:59 17:55 18:09 18:05 18:17 18:13 18:29 18:25

17:50-

Train Number 5340 4072 5342 4074 5344 4076 5346 4078 5038 3036 5348 4080 5350 4082
Rapid/Local Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Semi-R
The First Station MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB
Tsukuba Track Number 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 2
20 TKB De. - 17:31 - 17:43 - 17:52 - 18:00 18:09 18:19 - 18:21 - 18:31
19 KKG De. - 17:34 - 17:46 - 17:55 - 18:03 18:12 | - 18:24 - 18:34
18 BPK De. - 17:37 - 17:49 - 17:58 - 18:06 18:15 | - 18:27 - 18:37
17 GRN De. - 17:40 - 17:52 - 18:01 - 18:09 18:18 | - 18:30 - 18:40
16 MRD De. - 17:43 - 17:56 - 18:04 - 18:12 18:21 | - 18:33 - 18:43
15 MRY Ar. - 17:48 - 18:01 - 18:09 - 18:17 18:26 18:31 - 18:38 - 18:48
De. 17:45 17:49 17:55 18:01 18:05 18:10 18:15 18:19 18:27 18:32 18:36 18:39 18:46 18:49
14 KTK De. 17:49 | 18:00 | 18:10 | 18:19 | 18:32 | 18:40 | 18:50 |
13 KHC De. 17:51 17:54 18:02 18:07 18:12 18:15 18:21 18:24 18:34 | 18:42 18:45 18:52 18:54
12 NOM Ar. 17:54 17:57 18:05 18:09 18:15 18:18 18:24 18:26 18:37 18:39 18:45 18:47 18:55 18:57
De. 17:54 17:58 18:05 18:10 18:15 18:19 18:28 18:27 18:40 18:39 18:49 18:48 18:59 18:58
11 NCP De. 17:57 | 18:08 | 18:18 | 18:31 | 18:43 | 18:52 | 19:01 |
10 MNY De. 17:59 18:01 18:10 18:13 18:20 18:22 18:33 18:31 18:45 18:43 18:54 18:51 19:04 19:01
09 MSC De. 18:02 18:04 18:13 18:16 18:23 18:25 18:36 18:34 18:48 | 18:57 18:54 19:07 19:04
08 YSO Ar. 18:05 18:07 18:16 18:19 18:26 18:28 18:39 18:36 18:51 | 19:00 18:57 19:09 19:07
De. 18:10 18:08 18:21 18:20 18:30 18:28 18:40 18:37 18:52 | 19:01 18:58 19:10 19:07
07 RKC De. 18:13 | 18:25 | 18:34 | 18:44 | 18:55 | 19:04 | 19:14 |
06 AOI De. 18:15 | 18:27 | 18:36 | 18:46 | 18:57 | 19:06 | 19:16 |
05 KSJ De. 18:19 18:14 18:30 18:26 18:39 18:35 18:49 18:43 19:01 18:53 19:10 19:04 19:19 19:14
04 MSJ De. 18:21 18:17 18:32 18:29 18:41 18:38 18:51 18:46 19:03 18:56 19:12 19:07 19:21 19:17
03 ASK De. 18:24 18:20 18:35 18:32 18:44 18:41 18:54 18:49 19:06 18:59 19:15 19:10 19:24 19:20
02 SOK De. 18:27 18:22 18:38 18:34 18:47 18:43 18:57 18:51 19:09 19:01 19:18 19:12 19:27 19:22
01 AKB Ar. 18:29 18:25 18:40 18:37 18:49 18:45 18:59 18:54 19:11 19:04 19:20 19:15 19:29 19:24
Train Number 5352 5040 3038 5354 4084 5356 4086 5042 3040 5358 4088 5360 4090 5044
Rapid/Local Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local
The First Station MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB
Tsukuba Track Number 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 1
20 TKB De. - 18:40 18:50 - 18:54 - 19:03 19:10 19:20 - 19:24 - 19:33 19:40
19 KKG De. - 18:43 | - 18:57 - 19:06 19:13 | - 19:27 - 19:36 19:43
18 BPK De. - 18:47 | - 19:00 - 19:09 19:16 | - 19:30 - 19:39 19:46
17 GRN De. - 18:50 | - 19:03 - 19:12 19:19 | - 19:33 - 19:42 19:49
16 MRD De. - 18:53 | - 19:07 - 19:16 19:23 | - 19:36 - 19:46 19:53
15 MRY Ar. - 18:58 19:02 - 19:12 - 19:21 19:28 19:32 - 19:41 - 19:51 19:58
De. 18:54 18:59 19:03 19:10 19:13 19:18 19:22 19:29 19:33 19:39 19:42 19:48 19:52 19:59
14 KTK De. 18:58 19:03 | 19:14 | 19:23 | 19:33 | 19:43 | 19:52 | 20:03
13 KHC De. 19:01 19:05 | 19:16 19:18 19:25 19:27 19:35 | 19:46 19:48 19:55 19:57 20:05
12 NOM Ar. 19:03 19:08 19:10 19:19 19:21 19:28 19:30 19:38 19:40 19:48 19:50 19:57 19:59 20:08
De. 19:04 19:13 19:11 19:23 19:22 19:32 19:30 19:42 19:41 19:52 19:51 20:02 20:00 20:12
11 NCP De. 19:07 19:16 | 19:25 | 19:34 | 19:45 | 19:54 | 20:05 | 20:14
10 MNY De. 19:10 19:18 19:14 19:28 19:25 19:37 19:34 19:47 19:44 19:57 19:55 20:07 20:04 20:17
09 MSC De. 19:13 19:21 | 19:31 19:28 19:40 19:37 19:50 | 20:00 19:58 20:10 20:07 20:20
08 YSO Ar. 19:16 19:24 | 19:33 19:31 19:42 19:40 19:53 | 20:03 20:00 20:13 20:09 20:23
De. 19:20 19:25 | 19:34 19:31 19:43 19:40 19:53 | 20:03 20:01 20:13 20:10 20:23
07 RKC De. 19:23 19:29 | 19:38 | 19:47 | 19:57 | 20:07 | 20:17 | 20:27
06 AOI De. 19:25 19:31 | 19:40 | 19:49 | 19:59 | 20:09 | 20:19 | 20:29
05 KSJ De. 19:29 19:34 19:25 19:43 19:38 19:52 19:47 20:02 19:55 20:12 20:07 20:23 20:17 20:32
04 MSJ De. 19:31 19:37 19:27 19:45 19:41 19:54 19:49 20:05 19:57 20:15 20:10 20:25 20:19 20:35
03 ASK De. 19:34 19:40 19:30 19:48 19:44 19:57 19:52 20:08 20:00 20:18 20:13 20:28 20:22 20:38
02 SOK De. 19:37 19:42 19:33 19:51 19:46 20:00 19:55 20:10 20:03 20:20 20:15 20:31 20:25 20:40
01 AKB Ar. 19:39 19:44 19:35 19:53 19:48 20:02 19:57 20:13 20:05 20:22 20:18 20:33 20:27 20:42

19:40-

Train Number 4090 5044 3042 5362 4092 5364 5366 5046 3044 5368 4094 5370 4096 5372
Rapid/Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local
The First Station TKB TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY
Tsukuba Track Number 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 1
20 TKB De. 19:33 19:40 19:50 - 19:55 - - 20:11 20:22 - 20:25 - 20:38 -
19 KKG De. 19:36 19:43 | - 19:58 - - 20:14 | - 20:28 - 20:41 -
18 BPK De. 19:39 19:46 | - 20:01 - - 20:17 | - 20:31 - 20:45 -
17 GRN De. 19:42 19:49 | - 20:04 - - 20:20 | - 20:34 - 20:47 -
16 MRD De. 19:46 19:53 | - 20:07 - - 20:23 | - 20:37 - 20:51 -
15 MRY Ar. 19:51 19:58 20:02 - 20:12 - - 20:28 20:34 - 20:42 - 20:56 -
De. 19:52 19:59 20:03 20:08 20:13 20:17 20:24 20:30 20:35 20:39 20:43 20:53 20:57 21:05
14 KTK De. | 20:03 | 20:13 | 20:22 20:28 20:34 | 20:43 | 20:57 | 21:09
13 KHC De. 19:57 20:05 | 20:15 20:18 20:24 20:30 20:36 | 20:46 20:49 20:59 21:02 21:12
12 NOM Ar. 19:59 20:08 20:10 20:18 20:21 20:27 20:33 20:39 20:42 20:48 20:51 21:02 21:05 21:14
De. 20:00 20:12 20:11 20:18 20:22 20:27 20:33 20:43 20:42 20:55 20:52 21:07 21:05 21:19
11 NCP De. | 20:14 | 20:21 | 20:30 20:36 20:46 | 20:57 | 21:10 | 21:21
10 MNY De. 20:04 20:17 20:15 20:23 20:25 20:32 20:38 20:49 20:46 21:00 20:56 21:12 21:09 21:24
09 MSC De. 20:07 20:20 | 20:26 20:28 20:35 20:41 20:52 | 21:03 20:59 21:15 21:12 21:27
08 YSO Ar. 20:09 20:23 | 20:29 20:31 20:38 20:44 20:54 | 21:05 21:01 21:18 21:15 21:30
De. 20:10 20:23 | 20:33 20:32 20:38 20:45 20:55 | 21:06 21:02 21:18 21:15 21:30
07 RKC De. | 20:27 | 20:37 | 20:42 20:48 20:58 | 21:10 | 21:22 | 21:34
06 AOI De. | 20:29 | 20:39 | 20:44 20:50 21:00 | 21:12 | 21:24 | 21:36
05 KSJ De. 20:17 20:32 20:25 20:42 20:38 20:47 20:54 21:04 20:57 21:15 21:08 21:27 21:22 21:39
04 MSJ De. 20:19 20:35 20:28 20:45 20:41 20:50 20:56 21:06 20:59 21:17 21:11 21:30 21:24 21:42
03 ASK De. 20:22 20:38 20:31 20:48 20:44 20:53 20:59 21:09 21:02 21:20 21:14 21:33 21:27 21:45
02 SOK De. 20:25 20:40 20:33 20:50 20:46 20:55 21:02 21:12 21:05 21:23 21:16 21:35 21:30 21:47
01 AKB Ar. 20:27 20:42 20:36 20:52 20:49 20:58 21:04 21:14 21:07 21:25 21:19 21:38 21:32 21:50
Train Number 4098 5048 3046 4100 5374 4102 5376 5378 4104 5380 4106 5382 5384 4108
Rapid/Local Semi-R Local Rapid Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Local Semi-R
The First Station TKB TKB TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY MRY TKB
Tsukuba Track Number 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 1
20 TKB De. 20:50 20:59 21:08 21:10 - 21:24 - - 21:39 - 21:54 - - 22:10
19 KKG De. 20:53 21:02 | 21:13 - 21:27 - - 21:42 - 21:57 - - 22:13
18 BPK De. 20:56 21:05 | 21:17 - 21:30 - - 21:45 - 22:00 - - 22:17
17 GRN De. 20:59 21:08 | 21:20 - 21:33 - - 21:48 - 22:03 - - 22:19
16 MRD De. 21:03 21:11 | 21:23 - 21:36 - - 21:51 - 22:06 - - 22:23
15 MRY Ar. 21:08 21:16 21:21 21:28 - 21:41 - - 21:56 - 22:11 - - 22:28
De. 21:09 21:17 21:22 21:29 21:32 21:42 21:45 21:53 21:57 22:04 22:12 22:18 22:25 22:29
14 KTK De. | 21:21 | | 21:36 | 21:49 21:57 | 22:08 | 22:22 22:29 |
13 KHC De. 21:14 21:24 | 21:34 21:39 21:48 21:52 21:59 22:03 22:10 22:18 22:24 22:31 22:34
12 NOM Ar. 21:16 21:26 21:28 21:37 21:41 21:50 21:54 22:02 22:05 22:13 22:20 22:27 22:34 22:37
De. 21:17 21:31 21:29 21:38 21:42 21:51 21:55 22:02 22:06 22:14 22:21 22:27 22:39 22:37
11 NCP De. | 21:33 | | 21:44 | 21:57 22:05 | 22:16 | 22:30 22:41 |
10 MNY De. 21:21 21:36 21:33 21:42 21:47 21:55 22:00 22:07 22:10 22:19 22:25 22:32 22:44 22:41
09 MSC De. 21:24 21:39 | 21:45 21:50 21:58 22:03 22:10 22:13 22:22 22:28 22:35 22:47 22:44
08 YSO Ar. 21:26 21:42 | 21:47 21:52 22:00 22:06 22:13 22:15 22:24 22:30 22:38 22:49 22:47
De. 21:27 21:42 | 21:48 21:53 22:01 22:06 22:17 22:16 22:25 22:31 22:38 22:50 22:47
07 RKC De. | 21:46 | | 21:57 | 22:10 22:21 | 22:28 | 22:42 22:54 |
06 AOI De. | 21:48 | | 21:59 | 22:12 22:23 | 22:30 | 22:44 22:56 |
05 KSJ De. 21:34 21:51 21:44 21:55 22:02 22:07 22:15 22:26 22:22 22:34 22:37 22:47 22:59 22:54
04 MSJ De. 21:36 21:54 21:46 21:57 22:05 22:10 22:18 22:28 22:25 22:36 22:40 22:50 23:02 22:57
03 ASK De. 21:39 21:57 21:49 22:00 22:08 22:13 22:21 22:31 22:28 22:39 22:43 22:53 23:05 23:00
02 SOK De. 21:42 21:59 21:52 22:03 22:10 22:15 22:23 22:34 22:30 22:42 22:45 22:55 23:07 23:02
01 AKB Ar. 21:44 22:02 21:54 22:05 22:13 22:18 22:25 22:36 22:33 22:44 22:48 22:58 23:09 23:05

22:30-

Train Number 5384 4108 5386 4110 5388 5050 5390 4112 5392 5052 5192 5702 5704
Rapid/Local Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Local Local Semi-R Local Local Local Local Local
The First Station MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB TKB TKB
Tsukuba Track Number 1 2 1 1 2 2 2 2
20 TKB De. - 22:10 - 22:26 - 22:40 - 22:58 - 23:14 23:30 23:46 0:00
19 KKG De. - 22:13 - 22:29 - 22:43 - 23:01 - 23:17 23:33 23:49 0:03
18 BPK De. - 22:17 - 22:32 - 22:47 - 23:04 - 23:20 23:36 23:52 0:07
17 GRN De. - 22:19 - 22:35 - 22:50 - 23:07 - 23:23 23:39 23:55 0:10
16 MRD De. - 22:23 - 22:38 - 22:53 - 23:10 - 23:26 23:43 23:58 0:13
15 MRY Ar. - 22:28 - 22:43 - 22:58 - 23:15 - 23:31 23:48 0:03 0:18
De. 22:25 22:29 22:37 22:44 22:48 22:59 23:08 23:16 23:20 23:32 23:49 - -
14 KTK De. 22:29 | 22:41 | 22:52 23:03 23:12 | 23:25 23:36 23:53 - -
13 KHC De. 22:31 22:34 22:43 22:49 22:55 23:06 23:15 23:21 23:27 23:38 23:56 - -
12 NOM Ar. 22:34 22:37 22:46 22:52 22:57 23:08 23:17 23:24 23:30 23:41 23:58 - -
De. 22:39 22:37 22:46 22:53 22:58 23:09 23:18 23:25 23:30 23:42 23:59 - -
11 NCP De. 22:41 | 22:49 | 23:00 23:11 23:20 | 23:33 23:44 0:02 - -
10 MNY De. 22:44 22:41 22:51 22:56 23:03 23:14 23:23 23:28 23:35 23:47 0:05 - -
09 MSC De. 22:47 22:44 22:54 22:59 23:06 23:17 23:26 23:31 23:38 23:50 0:08 - -
08 YSO Ar. 22:49 22:47 22:57 23:02 23:08 23:19 23:29 23:34 23:41 23:52 0:10 - -
De. 22:50 22:47 22:58 23:03 23:09 23:20 23:29 23:35 23:41 23:53 0:11 - -
07 RKC De. 22:54 | 23:01 | 23:13 23:24 23:33 | 23:45 23:56 0:15 - -
06 AOI De. 22:56 | 23:03 | 23:15 23:26 23:35 | 23:47 23:58 0:17 - -
05 KSJ De. 22:59 22:54 23:07 23:09 23:18 23:29 23:38 23:41 23:50 0:02 0:20(Ar.) -
04 MSJ De. 23:02 22:57 23:09 23:12 23:20 23:31 23:41 23:44 23:53 0:04 - - -
03 ASK De. 23:05 23:00 23:12 23:15 23:23 23:34 23:44 23:47 23:56 0:07 - - -
02 SOK De. 23:07 23:02 23:15 23:17 23:26 23:37 23:46 23:49 23:58 0:10 - - -
01 AKB Ar. 23:09 23:05 23:17 23:20 23:28 23:39 23:48 23:52 0:01 0:12 - - -

Revised as of Oct.15.2016