Tsukuba Express

Timetables by train

Select first Weekdays or Weekends/Holidays, and then a time range.
Time ranges are approximate times of departure from Akihabara.

2018.06.20

5:00-

Train Number 5502 5504 4202 5202 5204 4002 5206 3002 5208 4004 5210 4204 5506 5212
Rapid/Local Local Local Semi-R Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Local
The First Station YSO YSO MRY MRY MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY MRY YSO MRY
Tsukuba Track Number 2 2 1
20 TKB De. - - - - - 5:06 - 5:26 - 5:32 - - - -
19 KKG De. - - - - - 5:09 - | - 5:35 - - - -
18 BPK De. - - - - - 5:12 - | - 5:38 - - - -
17 GRN De. - - - - - 5:15 - | - 5:41 - - - -
16 MRD De. - - - - - 5:18 - | - 5:44 - - - -
15 MRY Ar. - - - - - 5:22 - 5:38 - 5:49 - - - -
De. - - 5:04 5:09 5:21 5:24 5:32 5:39 5:42 5:50 5:52 6:00 - 6:03
14 KTK De. - - | 5:13 5:25 | 5:36 | 5:46 | 5:56 | - 6:07
13 KHC De. - - 5:09 5:15 5:27 5:29 5:38 | 5:49 5:55 5:58 6:05 - 6:09
12 NOM Ar. - - 5:12 5:18 5:30 5:32 5:41 5:45 5:51 5:57 6:01 6:07 - 6:12
De. - - 5:12 5:18 5:33 5:32 5:41 5:46 5:52 5:58 6:02 6:08 - 6:12
11 NCP De. - - | 5:21 5:36 | 5:44 | 5:55 | 6:04 | - 6:15
10 MNY De. - - 5:16 5:23 5:38 5:36 5:46 5:50 5:57 6:02 6:07 6:12 - 6:17
09 MSC De. - - 5:19 5:26 5:41 5:39 5:49 | 6:00 6:05 6:10 6:15 - 6:20
08 YSO Ar. - - 5:22 5:29 5:44 5:42 5:52 | 6:03 6:07 6:12 6:17 - 6:23
De. 5:03 5:18 5:22 5:29 5:45 5:42 5:55 | 6:03 6:08 6:13 6:18 6:19 6:24
07 RKC De. 5:07 5:21 | 5:33 5:48 | 5:59 | 6:07 | 6:16 | 6:23 6:27
06 AOI De. 5:09 5:23 | 5:35 5:50 | 6:01 | 6:09 | 6:18 | 6:25 6:29
05 KSJ De. 5:12 5:27 5:29 5:38 5:54 5:49 6:04 6:00 6:12 6:15 6:22 6:25 6:28 6:33
04 MSJ De. 5:15 5:29 5:31 5:41 5:56 5:51 6:07 6:03 6:15 6:17 6:24 6:27 6:31 6:35
03 ASK De. 5:18 5:32 5:34 5:44 5:59 5:54 6:10 6:06 6:18 6:20 6:27 6:30 6:34 6:38
02 SOK De. 5:20 5:35 5:37 5:46 6:02 5:57 6:12 6:08 6:20 6:23 6:30 6:33 6:36 6:41
01 AKB Ar. 5:23 5:37 5:39 5:49 6:04 5:59 6:15 6:11 6:23 6:25 6:32 6:35 6:39 6:43
Train Number 4006 5214 4206 5216 5218 4008 5220 5222 4010 5224 5508 5002 2002 5226
Rapid/Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Local Semi-R Local Local Semi-R Local Local Local Com-R Local
The First Station TKB MRY MRY MRY MRY TKB MRY MRY TKB MRY YSO TKB TKB MRY
Tsukuba Track Number 2 1 2 1 2
20 TKB De. 5:52 - - - - 6:12 - - 6:23 - - 6:31 6:38 -
19 KKG De. 5:55 - - - - 6:15 - - 6:26 - - 6:34 6:41 -
18 BPK De. 5:58 - - - - 6:19 - - 6:29 - - 6:37 | -
17 GRN De. 6:01 - - - - 6:21 - - 6:32 - - 6:40 | -
16 MRD De. 6:04 - - - - 6:25 - - 6:35 - - 6:43 | -
15 MRY Ar. 6:08 - - - - 6:29 - - 6:39 - - 6:48 6:51 -
De. 6:09 6:12 6:20 6:22 6:27 6:31 6:34 6:37 6:40 6:44 - 6:49 6:52 6:56
14 KTK De. | 6:16 | 6:26 6:31 | 6:38 6:41 | 6:49 - 6:53 | 7:00
13 KHC De. 6:15 6:18 6:25 6:28 6:34 6:36 6:40 6:44 6:46 6:51 - 6:55 6:57 7:02
12 NOM Ar. 6:17 6:21 6:27 6:31 6:36 6:38 6:43 6:46 6:48 6:54 - 6:58 7:00 7:05
De. 6:18 6:22 6:28 6:32 6:40 6:39 6:44 6:50 6:49 6:55 - 7:02 7:00 7:10
11 NCP De. | 6:24 | 6:34 6:42 | 6:46 6:52 | 6:57 - 7:05 | 7:12
10 MNY De. 6:21 6:27 6:32 6:37 6:45 6:43 6:49 6:55 6:52 7:00 - 7:07 7:04 7:15
09 MSC De. 6:24 6:30 6:35 6:40 6:48 6:46 6:52 6:58 6:55 7:03 - 7:10 | 7:18
08 YSO Ar. 6:27 6:32 6:37 6:42 6:51 6:48 6:55 7:01 6:58 7:05 - 7:13 7:09 7:21
De. 6:28 6:33 6:38 6:43 6:51 6:49 6:56 7:01 6:59 7:06 7:11 7:15 7:09 7:21
07 RKC De. | 6:36 | 6:46 6:55 | 6:59 7:05 | 7:10 7:15 7:19 7:13 7:25
06 AOI De. | 6:38 | 6:48 6:57 | 7:01 7:07 | 7:12 7:17 7:21 | 7:27
05 KSJ De. 6:35 6:42 6:44 6:52 7:00 6:56 7:05 7:10 7:07 7:15 7:21 7:24 7:17 7:31
04 MSJ De. 6:38 6:44 6:47 6:54 7:03 6:58 7:07 7:13 7:10 7:17 7:23 7:27 7:20 7:33
03 ASK De. 6:41 6:47 6:50 6:57 7:06 7:01 7:10 7:16 7:13 7:20 7:26 7:30 7:23 7:36
02 SOK De. 6:43 6:50 6:52 7:00 7:08 7:04 7:13 7:18 7:15 7:23 7:29 7:32 7:25 7:39
01 AKB Ar. 6:45 6:52 6:55 7:02 7:10 7:06 7:15 7:20 7:18 7:25 7:31 7:35 7:28 7:41

06:40-

Train Number 2002 5226 4012 5228 5230 4014 5232 5234 5236 4016 5238 5240 4018 5242
Rapid/Local Com-R Local Semi-R Local Local Semi-R Local Local Local Semi-R Local Local Semi-R Local
The First Station TKB MRY TKB MRY MRY TKB MRY MRY MRY TKB MRY MRY TKB MRY
Tsukuba Track Number 2 1 2 1 2
20 TKB De. 6:38 - 6:42 - - 6:53 - - - 7:04 - - 7:12 -
19 KKG De. 6:41 - 6:45 - - 6:56 - - - 7:07 - - 7:15 -
18 BPK De. | - 6:48 - - 6:59 - - - 7:10 - - 7:18 -
17 GRN De. | - 6:51 - - 7:02 - - - 7:13 - - 7:21 -
16 MRD De. | - 6:55 - - 7:05 - - - 7:17 - - 7:24 -
15 MRY Ar. 6:51 - 6:59 - - 7:09 - - - 7:21 - - 7:28 -
De. 6:52 6:56 7:00 7:04 7:07 7:11 7:13 7:16 7:19 7:22 7:23 7:27 7:30 7:32
14 KTK De. | 7:00 | 7:08 7:11 | 7:17 7:20 7:23 | 7:28 7:31 | 7:36
13 KHC De. 6:57 7:02 7:05 7:10 7:14 7:16 7:19 7:22 7:25 7:27 7:30 7:33 7:35 7:39
12 NOM Ar. 7:00 7:05 7:08 7:13 7:16 7:18 7:22 7:25 7:28 7:30 7:33 7:36 7:38 7:41
De. 7:00 7:10 7:08 7:14 7:20 7:19 7:22 7:26 7:31 7:30 7:34 7:39 7:38 7:42
11 NCP De. | 7:12 | 7:16 7:22 | 7:25 7:28 7:34 | 7:36 7:42 | 7:45
10 MNY De. 7:04 7:15 7:12 7:19 7:25 7:23 7:28 7:31 7:36 7:34 7:39 7:45 7:42 7:47
09 MSC De. | 7:18 7:15 7:22 7:28 7:26 7:31 7:34 7:39 7:37 7:42 7:48 7:45 7:50
08 YSO Ar. 7:09 7:21 7:18 7:25 7:31 7:28 7:33 7:36 7:42 7:40 7:44 7:50 7:48 7:53
De. 7:09 7:21 7:19 7:26 7:31 7:29 7:34 7:37 7:43 7:41 7:45 7:51 7:49 7:54
07 RKC De. 7:13 7:25 | 7:30 7:35 | 7:38 7:41 7:47 | 7:49 7:55 | 7:57
06 AOI De. | 7:27 | 7:32 7:37 | 7:40 7:43 7:49 | 7:51 7:57 | 8:00
05 KSJ De. 7:17 7:31 7:27 7:35 7:41 7:37 7:44 7:47 7:52 7:49 7:55 8:00 7:57 8:03
04 MSJ De. 7:20 7:33 7:29 7:38 7:43 7:40 7:46 7:49 7:55 7:52 7:57 8:03 8:00 8:05
03 ASK De. 7:23 7:36 7:32 7:41 7:46 7:43 7:49 7:52 7:58 7:55 8:00 8:06 8:03 8:08
02 SOK De. 7:25 7:39 7:35 7:43 7:49 7:46 7:52 7:55 8:00 7:57 8:03 8:08 8:05 8:11
01 AKB Ar. 7:28 7:41 7:37 7:46 7:51 7:48 7:54 7:57 8:03 8:00 8:05 8:11 8:08 8:13
Train Number 5510 5004 2004 5244 4020 5246 5248 4022 5250 4024 5512 5252 2006 5254
Rapid/Local Local Local Com-R Local Semi-R Local Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Local Com-R Local
The First Station YSO TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY MRY TKB MRY TKB YSO MRY TKB MRY
Tsukuba Track Number 1 2 1 2 1 2
20 TKB De. - 7:18 7:24 - 7:27 - - 7:36 - 7:43 - - 7:53 -
19 KKG De. - 7:21 7:27 - 7:30 - - 7:39 - 7:46 - - 7:56 -
18 BPK De. - 7:24 | - 7:34 - - 7:42 - 7:49 - - | -
17 GRN De. - 7:27 | - 7:37 - - 7:45 - 7:52 - - | -
16 MRD De. - 7:31 | - 7:40 - - 7:48 - 7:56 - - | -
15 MRY Ar. - 7:35 7:37 - 7:44 - - 7:53 - 8:00 - - 8:06 -
De. - 7:36 7:39 7:42 7:45 7:47 7:51 7:54 7:57 8:01 - 8:04 8:07 8:12
14 KTK De. - 7:40 | 7:46 | 7:52 7:55 | 8:01 | - 8:08 | 8:16
13 KHC De. - 7:42 7:44 7:48 7:50 7:54 7:58 8:00 8:04 8:06 - 8:10 8:12 8:18
12 NOM Ar. - 7:45 7:47 7:51 7:53 7:57 8:00 8:02 8:06 8:09 - 8:13 8:15 8:21
De. - 7:49 7:48 7:55 7:54 7:58 8:04 8:03 8:10 8:09 - 8:17 8:16 8:24
11 NCP De. - 7:51 | 7:57 | 8:00 8:06 | 8:13 | - 8:20 | 8:27
10 MNY De. - 7:54 7:51 8:00 7:58 8:03 8:09 8:07 8:15 8:13 - 8:23 8:19 8:30
09 MSC De. - 7:57 | 8:03 8:01 8:06 8:12 8:10 8:18 8:16 - 8:26 | 8:33
08 YSO Ar. - 8:00 7:56 8:06 8:03 8:09 8:15 8:12 8:21 8:19 - 8:28 8:24 8:35
De. 7:59 8:01 7:56 8:06 8:04 8:10 8:15 8:13 8:22 8:19 8:27 8:30 8:25 8:36
07 RKC De. 8:03 8:05 8:00 8:10 | 8:13 8:19 | 8:26 | 8:31 8:34 8:29 8:40
06 AOI De. 8:05 8:07 | 8:12 | 8:16 8:21 | 8:28 | 8:33 8:36 | 8:42
05 KSJ De. 8:08 8:10 8:05 8:16 8:13 8:19 8:25 8:22 8:31 8:28 8:37 8:40 8:34 8:45
04 MSJ De. 8:11 8:13 8:08 8:19 8:16 8:21 8:27 8:24 8:34 8:30 8:39 8:42 8:36 8:48
03 ASK De. 8:14 8:16 8:11 8:22 8:19 8:24 8:30 8:27 8:37 8:33 8:42 8:45 8:39 8:51
02 SOK De. 8:16 8:18 8:13 8:24 8:21 8:27 8:33 8:30 8:39 8:36 8:45 8:48 8:42 8:53
01 AKB Ar. 8:19 8:21 8:16 8:27 8:24 8:29 8:35 8:32 8:42 8:38 8:47 8:50 8:44 8:56

08:00-

Train Number 2006 5254 4026 5256 5258 4028 5514 5260 2008 5262 4030 5264 5266 4032
Rapid/Local Com-R Local Semi-R Local Local Semi-R Local Local Com-R Local Semi-R Local Local Semi-R
The First Station TKB MRY TKB MRY MRY TKB YSO MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY MRY TKB
Tsukuba Track Number 2 1 2 2 1 2
20 TKB De. 7:53 - 7:57 - - 8:09 - - 8:19 - 8:27 - - 8:42
19 KKG De. 7:56 - 8:00 - - 8:12 - - 8:22 - 8:30 - - 8:45
18 BPK De. | - 8:04 - - 8:15 - - | - 8:33 - - 8:48
17 GRN De. | - 8:06 - - 8:18 - - | - 8:36 - - 8:51
16 MRD De. | - 8:10 - - 8:22 - - | - 8:39 - - 8:54
15 MRY Ar. 8:06 - 8:14 - - 8:26 - - 8:32 - 8:44 - - 8:59
De. 8:07 8:12 8:15 8:19 8:24 8:27 - 8:30 8:33 8:39 8:45 8:47 8:54 9:00
14 KTK De. | 8:16 | 8:23 8:28 | - 8:34 | 8:43 | 8:52 8:59 |
13 KHC De. 8:12 8:18 8:20 8:26 8:30 8:32 - 8:37 8:39 8:45 8:51 8:54 9:01 9:05
12 NOM Ar. 8:15 8:21 8:23 8:28 8:33 8:35 - 8:39 8:41 8:48 8:53 8:57 9:04 9:08
De. 8:16 8:24 8:23 8:29 8:36 8:35 - 8:43 8:42 8:49 8:54 8:57 9:04 9:09
11 NCP De. | 8:27 | 8:31 8:39 | - 8:46 | 8:51 | 9:00 9:07 |
10 MNY De. 8:19 8:30 8:27 8:34 8:41 8:39 - 8:49 8:45 8:54 8:58 9:02 9:09 9:13
09 MSC De. | 8:33 8:30 8:37 8:44 8:42 - 8:52 | 8:57 9:01 9:05 9:12 9:16
08 YSO Ar. 8:24 8:35 8:33 8:40 8:47 8:45 - 8:54 8:50 9:00 9:03 9:08 9:15 9:19
De. 8:25 8:36 8:34 8:40 8:48 8:45 8:53 8:56 8:50 9:01 9:05 9:08 9:15 9:20
07 RKC De. 8:29 8:40 | 8:44 8:51 | 8:56 9:00 8:54 9:05 | 9:12 9:19 |
06 AOI De. | 8:42 | 8:46 8:53 | 8:59 9:02 | 9:07 | 9:14 9:21 |
05 KSJ De. 8:34 8:45 8:42 8:50 8:57 8:52 9:02 9:06 8:59 9:10 9:13 9:17 9:24 9:27
04 MSJ De. 8:36 8:48 8:45 8:52 8:59 8:55 9:04 9:08 9:01 9:12 9:15 9:20 9:27 9:29
03 ASK De. 8:39 8:51 8:48 8:55 9:02 8:58 9:07 9:11 9:04 9:15 9:18 9:23 9:30 9:32
02 SOK De. 8:42 8:53 8:50 8:58 9:05 9:00 9:10 9:14 9:07 9:18 9:21 9:25 9:32 9:35
01 AKB Ar. 8:44 8:56 8:52 9:00 9:07 9:02 9:12 9:16 9:09 9:20 9:23 9:28 9:35 9:37
Train Number 5516 5268 5270 4034 5272 5006 3004 5274 4036 5276 5008 4038 5278 5280
Rapid/Local Local Local Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Semi-R Local Local
The First Station YSO MRY MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY MRY
Tsukuba Track Number 1 2 1 2 2 1
20 TKB De. - - - 8:57 - 9:13 9:23 - 9:28 - 9:41 9:51 - -
19 KKG De. - - - 9:00 - 9:16 | - 9:31 - 9:44 9:54 - -
18 BPK De. - - - 9:04 - 9:19 | - 9:35 - 9:47 9:57 - -
17 GRN De. - - - 9:07 - 9:22 | - 9:38 - 9:50 10:00 - -
16 MRD De. - - - 9:10 - 9:25 | - 9:41 - 9:54 10:03 - -
15 MRY Ar. - - - 9:14 - 9:29 9:34 - 9:45 - 9:58 10:07 - -
De. - 9:05 9:13 9:16 9:24 9:31 9:35 9:41 9:47 9:52 9:59 10:08 10:10 10:19
14 KTK De. - 9:10 9:17 | 9:28 9:35 | 9:45 | 9:56 10:04 | 10:14 10:24
13 KHC De. - 9:12 9:19 9:21 9:31 9:37 | 9:48 9:52 9:58 10:06 10:14 10:17 10:26
12 NOM Ar. - 9:15 9:22 9:24 9:33 9:40 9:42 9:50 9:55 10:01 10:09 10:16 10:19 10:29
De. - 9:15 9:26 9:24 9:34 9:44 9:43 9:51 9:56 10:01 10:09 10:17 10:20 10:32
11 NCP De. - 9:18 9:28 | 9:37 9:46 | 9:53 | 10:04 10:12 | 10:23 10:35
10 MNY De. - 9:20 9:31 9:28 9:39 9:49 9:47 9:56 10:00 10:06 10:14 10:20 10:25 10:37
09 MSC De. - 9:23 9:34 9:31 9:42 9:52 | 9:59 10:03 10:09 10:17 10:23 10:28 10:40
08 YSO Ar. - 9:26 9:36 9:34 9:45 9:55 | 10:01 10:05 10:12 10:20 10:26 10:31 10:43
De. 9:22 9:27 9:37 9:34 9:45 9:55 | 10:02 10:06 10:12 10:20 10:27 10:32 10:44
07 RKC De. 9:26 9:31 9:41 | 9:49 9:59 | 10:06 | 10:16 10:24 | 10:36 10:47
06 AOI De. 9:28 9:33 9:43 | 9:51 10:01 | 10:08 | 10:18 10:26 | 10:38 10:49
05 KSJ De. 9:31 9:36 9:46 9:41 9:54 10:04 9:57 10:11 10:13 10:21 10:29 10:33 10:41 10:53
04 MSJ De. 9:34 9:39 9:48 9:43 9:57 10:07 10:00 10:13 10:16 10:24 10:32 10:36 10:44 10:55
03 ASK De. 9:37 9:42 9:51 9:46 10:00 10:10 10:03 10:16 10:19 10:27 10:35 10:39 10:47 10:58
02 SOK De. 9:39 9:44 9:54 9:49 10:02 10:12 10:05 10:19 10:21 10:29 10:37 10:41 10:49 11:01
01 AKB Ar. 9:42 9:47 9:56 9:51 10:05 10:14 10:08 10:21 10:23 10:32 10:40 10:44 10:51 11:03

10:10-

Train Number 5278 5280 5010 3006 4040 5282 5284 5012 3008 4042 5286 5288 5014 3010
Rapid/Local Local Local Local Rapid Semi-R Local Local Local Rapid Semi-R Local Local Local Rapid
The First Station MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB
Tsukuba Track Number 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1
20 TKB De. - - 10:03 10:11 10:20 - - 10:33 10:41 10:50 - - 11:03 11:11
19 KKG De. - - 10:06 | 10:23 - - 10:36 | 10:53 - - 11:06 |
18 BPK De. - - 10:09 | 10:26 - - 10:39 | 10:56 - - 11:09 |
17 GRN De. - - 10:12 | 10:29 - - 10:42 | 10:59 - - 11:12 |
16 MRD De. - - 10:15 | 10:32 - - 10:45 | 11:02 - - 11:15 |
15 MRY Ar. - - 10:21 10:23 10:37 - - 10:51 10:53 11:07 - - 11:21 11:23
De. 10:10 10:19 10:28 10:24 10:38 10:40 10:47 10:58 10:54 11:08 11:10 11:17 11:28 11:24
14 KTK De. 10:14 10:24 10:32 | | 10:44 10:51 11:02 | | 11:14 11:21 11:32 |
13 KHC De. 10:17 10:26 10:35 | 10:43 10:47 10:54 11:05 | 11:13 11:17 11:24 11:35 |
12 NOM Ar. 10:19 10:29 10:37 10:31 10:45 10:49 10:56 11:07 11:01 11:15 11:19 11:26 11:37 11:31
De. 10:20 10:32 10:38 10:31 10:46 10:50 10:57 11:08 11:01 11:16 11:20 11:27 11:38 11:31
11 NCP De. 10:23 10:35 10:41 | | 10:52 10:59 11:11 | | 11:22 11:29 11:41 |
10 MNY De. 10:25 10:37 10:43 10:35 10:50 10:55 11:02 11:13 11:06 11:20 11:25 11:32 11:43 11:36
09 MSC De. 10:28 10:40 10:46 | 10:53 10:58 11:05 11:16 | 11:23 11:28 11:35 11:46 |
08 YSO Ar. 10:31 10:43 10:49 | 10:55 11:01 11:08 11:19 | 11:25 11:31 11:38 11:49 |
De. 10:32 10:44 10:50 | 10:56 11:01 11:11 11:20 | 11:26 11:31 11:41 11:50 |
07 RKC De. 10:36 10:47 10:54 | | 11:05 11:15 11:24 | | 11:35 11:45 11:54 |
06 AOI De. 10:38 10:49 10:56 | | 11:07 11:17 11:26 | | 11:37 11:47 11:56 |
05 KSJ De. 10:41 10:53 10:59 10:46 11:02 11:10 11:20 11:29 11:16 11:32 11:40 11:50 11:59 11:46
04 MSJ De. 10:44 10:55 11:02 10:48 11:05 11:13 11:23 11:32 11:19 11:35 11:43 11:53 12:02 11:49
03 ASK De. 10:47 10:58 11:05 10:51 11:08 11:16 11:26 11:35 11:22 11:38 11:46 11:56 12:05 11:52
02 SOK De. 10:49 11:01 11:07 10:54 11:10 11:18 11:28 11:37 11:24 11:40 11:48 11:58 12:07 11:54
01 AKB Ar. 10:51 11:03 11:09 10:56 11:13 11:20 11:31 11:39 11:26 11:43 11:50 12:01 12:09 11:56
Train Number 4044 5290 5292 5016 3012 4046 5294 5296 5018 3014 4048 5298 5300 5020
Rapid/Local Semi-R Local Local Local Rapid Semi-R Local Local Local Rapid Semi-R Local Local Local
The First Station TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB
Tsukuba Track Number 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 2
20 TKB De. 11:20 - - 11:33 11:41 11:50 - - 12:03 12:11 12:20 - - 12:33
19 KKG De. 11:23 - - 11:36 | 11:53 - - 12:06 | 12:23 - - 12:36
18 BPK De. 11:26 - - 11:39 | 11:56 - - 12:09 | 12:26 - - 12:39
17 GRN De. 11:29 - - 11:42 | 11:59 - - 12:12 | 12:29 - - 12:42
16 MRD De. 11:32 - - 11:45 | 12:02 - - 12:15 | 12:32 - - 12:45
15 MRY Ar. 11:37 - - 11:51 11:53 12:07 - - 12:21 12:23 12:37 - - 12:51
De. 11:38 11:40 11:47 11:58 11:54 12:08 12:10 12:17 12:28 12:24 12:38 12:40 12:47 12:58
14 KTK De. | 11:44 11:51 12:02 | | 12:14 12:21 12:32 | | 12:44 12:51 13:02
13 KHC De. 11:43 11:47 11:54 12:05 | 12:13 12:17 12:24 12:35 | 12:43 12:47 12:54 13:05
12 NOM Ar. 11:45 11:49 11:56 12:07 12:01 12:15 12:19 12:26 12:37 12:31 12:45 12:49 12:56 13:07
De. 11:46 11:50 11:57 12:08 12:01 12:16 12:20 12:27 12:38 12:31 12:46 12:50 12:57 13:08
11 NCP De. | 11:52 11:59 12:11 | | 12:22 12:29 12:41 | | 12:52 12:59 13:11
10 MNY De. 11:50 11:55 12:02 12:13 12:06 12:20 12:25 12:32 12:43 12:36 12:50 12:55 13:02 13:13
09 MSC De. 11:53 11:58 12:05 12:16 | 12:23 12:28 12:35 12:46 | 12:53 12:58 13:05 13:16
08 YSO Ar. 11:55 12:01 12:08 12:19 | 12:25 12:31 12:38 12:49 | 12:55 13:01 13:08 13:19
De. 11:56 12:01 12:11 12:20 | 12:26 12:31 12:41 12:50 | 12:56 13:01 13:11 13:20
07 RKC De. | 12:05 12:15 12:24 | | 12:35 12:45 12:54 | | 13:05 13:15 13:24
06 AOI De. | 12:07 12:17 12:26 | | 12:37 12:47 12:56 | | 13:07 13:17 13:26
05 KSJ De. 12:02 12:10 12:20 12:29 12:16 12:32 12:40 12:50 12:59 12:46 13:02 13:10 13:20 13:29
04 MSJ De. 12:05 12:13 12:23 12:32 12:19 12:35 12:43 12:53 13:02 12:49 13:05 13:13 13:23 13:32
03 ASK De. 12:08 12:16 12:26 12:35 12:22 12:38 12:46 12:56 13:05 12:52 13:08 13:16 13:26 13:35
02 SOK De. 12:10 12:18 12:28 12:37 12:24 12:40 12:48 12:58 13:07 12:54 13:10 13:18 13:28 13:37
01 AKB Ar. 12:13 12:20 12:31 12:39 12:26 12:43 12:50 13:01 13:09 12:56 13:13 13:20 13:31 13:39

12:50-

Train Number 5300 5020 3016 4050 5302 5304 5022 3018 4052 5306 5308 5024 3020 4054
Rapid/Local Local Local Rapid Semi-R Local Local Local Rapid Semi-R Local Local Local Rapid Semi-R
The First Station MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB
Tsukuba Track Number 2 1 2 2 1 2 2 1 2
20 TKB De. - 12:33 12:41 12:50 - - 13:03 13:11 13:20 - - 13:33 13:41 13:50
19 KKG De. - 12:36 | 12:53 - - 13:06 | 13:23 - - 13:36 | 13:53
18 BPK De. - 12:39 | 12:56 - - 13:09 | 13:26 - - 13:39 | 13:56
17 GRN De. - 12:42 | 12:59 - - 13:12 | 13:29 - - 13:42 | 13:59
16 MRD De. - 12:45 | 13:02 - - 13:15 | 13:32 - - 13:45 | 14:02
15 MRY Ar. - 12:51 12:53 13:07 - - 13:21 13:23 13:37 - - 13:51 13:53 14:07
De. 12:47 12:58 12:54 13:08 13:10 13:17 13:28 13:24 13:38 13:40 13:47 13:58 13:54 14:08
14 KTK De. 12:51 13:02 | | 13:14 13:21 13:32 | | 13:44 13:51 14:02 | |
13 KHC De. 12:54 13:05 | 13:13 13:17 13:24 13:35 | 13:43 13:47 13:54 14:05 | 14:13
12 NOM Ar. 12:56 13:07 13:01 13:15 13:19 13:26 13:37 13:31 13:45 13:49 13:56 14:07 14:01 14:15
De. 12:57 13:08 13:01 13:16 13:20 13:27 13:38 13:31 13:46 13:50 13:57 14:08 14:01 14:16
11 NCP De. 12:59 13:11 | | 13:22 13:29 13:41 | | 13:52 13:59 14:11 | |
10 MNY De. 13:02 13:13 13:06 13:20 13:25 13:32 13:43 13:36 13:50 13:55 14:02 14:13 14:06 14:20
09 MSC De. 13:05 13:16 | 13:23 13:28 13:35 13:46 | 13:53 13:58 14:05 14:16 | 14:23
08 YSO Ar. 13:08 13:19 | 13:25 13:31 13:38 13:49 | 13:55 14:01 14:08 14:19 | 14:25
De. 13:11 13:20 | 13:26 13:31 13:41 13:50 | 13:56 14:01 14:11 14:20 | 14:26
07 RKC De. 13:15 13:24 | | 13:35 13:45 13:54 | | 14:05 14:15 14:24 | |
06 AOI De. 13:17 13:26 | | 13:37 13:47 13:56 | | 14:07 14:17 14:26 | |
05 KSJ De. 13:20 13:29 13:16 13:32 13:40 13:50 13:59 13:46 14:02 14:10 14:20 14:29 14:16 14:32
04 MSJ De. 13:23 13:32 13:19 13:35 13:43 13:53 14:02 13:49 14:05 14:13 14:23 14:32 14:19 14:35
03 ASK De. 13:26 13:35 13:22 13:38 13:46 13:56 14:05 13:52 14:08 14:16 14:26 14:35 14:22 14:38
02 SOK De. 13:28 13:37 13:24 13:40 13:48 13:58 14:07 13:54 14:10 14:18 14:28 14:37 14:24 14:40
01 AKB Ar. 13:31 13:39 13:26 13:43 13:50 14:01 14:09 13:56 14:13 14:20 14:31 14:39 14:26 14:43
Train Number 5310 5312 5026 3022 4056 5314 5316 5028 3024 4058 5318 5320 5030 3026
Rapid/Local Local Local Local Rapid Semi-R Local Local Local Rapid Semi-R Local Local Local Rapid
The First Station MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB
Tsukuba Track Number 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2
20 TKB De. - - 14:03 14:11 14:20 - - 14:33 14:41 14:50 - - 15:03 15:11
19 KKG De. - - 14:06 | 14:23 - - 14:36 | 14:53 - - 15:06 |
18 BPK De. - - 14:09 | 14:26 - - 14:39 | 14:56 - - 15:09 |
17 GRN De. - - 14:12 | 14:29 - - 14:42 | 14:59 - - 15:12 |
16 MRD De. - - 14:15 | 14:32 - - 14:45 | 15:02 - - 15:15 |
15 MRY Ar. - - 14:21 14:23 14:37 - - 14:51 14:53 15:07 - - 15:21 15:23
De. 14:10 14:17 14:28 14:24 14:38 14:40 14:47 14:58 14:54 15:08 15:10 15:17 15:28 15:24
14 KTK De. 14:14 14:21 14:32 | | 14:44 14:51 15:02 | | 15:14 15:21 15:32 |
13 KHC De. 14:17 14:24 14:35 | 14:43 14:47 14:54 15:05 | 15:13 15:17 15:24 15:35 |
12 NOM Ar. 14:19 14:26 14:37 14:31 14:45 14:49 14:56 15:07 15:01 15:15 15:19 15:26 15:37 15:31
De. 14:20 14:27 14:38 14:31 14:46 14:50 14:57 15:08 15:01 15:16 15:20 15:27 15:38 15:31
11 NCP De. 14:22 14:29 14:41 | | 14:52 14:59 15:11 | | 15:22 15:29 15:41 |
10 MNY De. 14:25 14:32 14:43 14:36 14:50 14:55 15:02 15:13 15:06 15:20 15:25 15:32 15:43 15:36
09 MSC De. 14:28 14:35 14:46 | 14:53 14:58 15:05 15:16 | 15:23 15:28 15:35 15:46 |
08 YSO Ar. 14:31 14:38 14:49 | 14:55 15:01 15:08 15:19 | 15:25 15:31 15:38 15:49 |
De. 14:31 14:41 14:50 | 14:56 15:01 15:11 15:20 | 15:26 15:31 15:41 15:50 |
07 RKC De. 14:35 14:45 14:54 | | 15:05 15:15 15:24 | | 15:35 15:45 15:54 |
06 AOI De. 14:37 14:47 14:56 | | 15:07 15:17 15:26 | | 15:37 15:47 15:56 |
05 KSJ De. 14:40 14:50 14:59 14:46 15:02 15:10 15:20 15:29 15:16 15:32 15:40 15:50 15:59 15:46
04 MSJ De. 14:43 14:53 15:02 14:49 15:05 15:13 15:23 15:32 15:19 15:35 15:43 15:53 16:02 15:49
03 ASK De. 14:46 14:56 15:05 14:52 15:08 15:16 15:26 15:35 15:22 15:38 15:46 15:56 16:05 15:52
02 SOK De. 14:48 14:58 15:07 14:54 15:10 15:18 15:28 15:37 15:24 15:40 15:48 15:58 16:07 15:54
01 AKB Ar. 14:50 15:01 15:09 14:56 15:13 15:20 15:31 15:39 15:26 15:43 15:50 16:01 16:09 15:56

15:20-

Train Number 5030 3026 4060 5322 5324 5032 3028 4062 5326 5328 5034 3030 5330 4064
Rapid/Local Local Rapid Semi-R Local Local Local Rapid Semi-R Local Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R
The First Station TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB
Tsukuba Track Number 1 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 2
20 TKB De. 15:03 15:11 15:20 - - 15:33 15:41 15:50 - - 16:03 16:11 - 16:20
19 KKG De. 15:06 | 15:23 - - 15:36 | 15:53 - - 16:06 | - 16:23
18 BPK De. 15:09 | 15:26 - - 15:39 | 15:56 - - 16:09 | - 16:26
17 GRN De. 15:12 | 15:29 - - 15:42 | 15:59 - - 16:12 | - 16:29
16 MRD De. 15:15 | 15:32 - - 15:45 | 16:02 - - 16:15 | - 16:32
15 MRY Ar. 15:21 15:23 15:37 - - 15:51 15:53 16:07 - - 16:21 16:23 - 16:37
De. 15:28 15:24 15:38 15:40 15:47 15:58 15:54 16:08 16:10 16:17 16:26 16:24 16:30 16:38
14 KTK De. 15:32 | | 15:44 15:51 16:02 | | 16:14 16:21 16:30 | 16:34 |
13 KHC De. 15:35 | 15:43 15:47 15:54 16:05 | 16:13 16:17 16:24 16:32 | 16:36 16:43
12 NOM Ar. 15:37 15:31 15:45 15:49 15:56 16:07 16:01 16:15 16:19 16:26 16:35 16:31 16:39 16:45
De. 15:38 15:31 15:46 15:50 15:57 16:08 16:01 16:16 16:20 16:27 16:35 16:31 16:40 16:46
11 NCP De. 15:41 | | 15:52 15:59 16:11 | | 16:22 16:29 16:38 | 16:42 |
10 MNY De. 15:43 15:36 15:50 15:55 16:02 16:13 16:06 16:20 16:25 16:32 16:40 16:36 16:45 16:50
09 MSC De. 15:46 | 15:53 15:58 16:05 16:16 | 16:23 16:28 16:35 16:43 | 16:48 16:53
08 YSO Ar. 15:49 | 15:55 16:01 16:08 16:19 | 16:25 16:31 16:38 16:46 | 16:50 16:55
De. 15:50 | 15:56 16:01 16:11 16:20 | 16:26 16:31 16:41 16:46 | 16:51 16:56
07 RKC De. 15:54 | | 16:05 16:15 16:24 | | 16:35 16:45 16:50 | 16:54 |
06 AOI De. 15:56 | | 16:07 16:17 16:26 | | 16:37 16:47 16:52 | 16:56 |
05 KSJ De. 15:59 15:46 16:02 16:10 16:20 16:29 16:16 16:32 16:40 16:50 16:55 16:46 17:00 17:02
04 MSJ De. 16:02 15:49 16:05 16:13 16:23 16:32 16:19 16:35 16:43 16:53 16:58 16:49 17:02 17:05
03 ASK De. 16:05 15:52 16:08 16:16 16:26 16:35 16:22 16:38 16:46 16:56 17:01 16:52 17:05 17:08
02 SOK De. 16:07 15:54 16:10 16:18 16:28 16:37 16:24 16:40 16:48 16:58 17:03 16:54 17:08 17:10
01 AKB Ar. 16:09 15:56 16:13 16:20 16:31 16:39 16:26 16:43 16:50 17:01 17:06 16:56 17:10 17:13
Train Number 5332 5334 4066 5336 4068 5338 5340 4070 5342 5344 4072 5346 4074 5348
Rapid/Local Local Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Local Semi-R Local Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local
The First Station MRY MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY MRY TKB MRY MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY
Tsukuba Track Number 2 1 2 1 1
20 TKB De. - - 16:31 - 16:41 - - 16:50 - - 17:02 - 17:11 -
19 KKG De. - - 16:34 - 16:44 - - 16:53 - - 17:05 - 17:14 -
18 BPK De. - - 16:38 - 16:47 - - 16:56 - - 17:08 - 17:18 -
17 GRN De. - - 16:41 - 16:50 - - 16:59 - - 17:11 - 17:21 -
16 MRD De. - - 16:44 - 16:54 - - 17:02 - - 17:15 - 17:24 -
15 MRY Ar. - - 16:48 - 16:58 - - 17:07 - - 17:19 - 17:28 -
De. 16:39 16:43 16:49 16:52 16:59 17:00 17:04 17:08 17:12 17:17 17:20 17:26 17:29 17:35
14 KTK De. 16:43 16:47 | 16:56 | 17:04 17:08 | 17:16 17:21 | 17:30 | 17:39
13 KHC De. 16:46 16:50 16:55 16:58 17:04 17:06 17:11 17:13 17:18 17:23 17:25 17:32 17:34 17:41
12 NOM Ar. 16:48 16:52 16:57 17:01 17:07 17:09 17:13 17:15 17:21 17:26 17:28 17:35 17:37 17:44
De. 16:49 16:53 16:58 17:02 17:07 17:10 17:17 17:16 17:22 17:29 17:28 17:39 17:38 17:44
11 NCP De. 16:51 16:55 | 17:04 | 17:12 17:20 | 17:24 17:32 | 17:41 | 17:47
10 MNY De. 16:54 16:58 17:02 17:07 17:11 17:15 17:22 17:20 17:27 17:35 17:32 17:44 17:41 17:49
09 MSC De. 16:57 17:01 17:05 17:10 17:14 17:18 17:25 17:23 17:30 17:38 17:35 17:47 17:44 17:52
08 YSO Ar. 16:59 17:04 17:08 17:12 17:17 17:20 17:28 17:25 17:32 17:40 17:38 17:50 17:47 17:55
De. 17:00 17:04 17:09 17:13 17:18 17:21 17:28 17:26 17:33 17:41 17:38 17:50 17:47 17:59
07 RKC De. 17:04 17:08 | 17:16 | 17:24 17:32 | 17:37 17:44 | 17:54 | 18:03
06 AOI De. 17:06 17:10 | 17:18 | 17:26 17:34 | 17:39 17:46 | 17:56 | 18:05
05 KSJ De. 17:09 17:13 17:16 17:22 17:25 17:30 17:37 17:32 17:42 17:50 17:45 17:59 17:54 18:08
04 MSJ De. 17:11 17:16 17:18 17:24 17:27 17:32 17:40 17:35 17:44 17:52 17:47 18:02 17:57 18:10
03 ASK De. 17:14 17:19 17:21 17:27 17:30 17:35 17:43 17:38 17:47 17:55 17:50 18:05 18:00 18:13
02 SOK De. 17:17 17:21 17:24 17:30 17:33 17:38 17:45 17:40 17:50 17:58 17:53 18:07 18:02 18:16
01 AKB Ar. 17:19 17:23 17:26 17:32 17:35 17:40 17:48 17:43 17:52 18:00 17:55 18:09 18:04 18:18

17:20-

Train Number 4074 5348 4076 5350 5352 5036 3032 5354 5356 4078 5358 4080 5360 4082
Rapid/Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Local Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Semi-R
The First Station TKB MRY TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB
Tsukuba Track Number 1 2 1 1 2 2 1
20 TKB De. 17:11 - 17:22 - - 17:33 17:42 - - 17:50 - 18:02 - 18:10
19 KKG De. 17:14 - 17:25 - - 17:36 | - - 17:53 - 18:05 - 18:13
18 BPK De. 17:18 - 17:28 - - 17:39 | - - 17:56 - 18:08 - 18:16
17 GRN De. 17:21 - 17:31 - - 17:42 | - - 17:59 - 18:11 - 18:19
16 MRD De. 17:24 - 17:35 - - 17:45 | - - 18:02 - 18:14 - 18:23
15 MRY Ar. 17:28 - 17:39 - - 17:49 17:54 - - 18:07 - 18:19 - 18:27
De. 17:29 17:35 17:40 17:44 17:47 17:50 17:55 17:59 18:04 18:08 18:14 18:20 18:21 18:28
14 KTK De. | 17:39 | 17:48 17:51 17:55 | 18:03 18:08 | 18:18 | 18:25 |
13 KHC De. 17:34 17:41 17:45 17:50 17:53 17:57 | 18:06 18:11 18:13 18:20 18:25 18:28 18:33
12 NOM Ar. 17:37 17:44 17:48 17:53 17:56 18:00 18:02 18:08 18:13 18:15 18:23 18:27 18:30 18:36
De. 17:38 17:44 17:48 17:53 17:57 18:04 18:02 18:09 18:17 18:16 18:23 18:28 18:31 18:36
11 NCP De. | 17:47 | 17:56 18:00 18:06 | 18:11 18:20 | 18:26 | 18:33 |
10 MNY De. 17:41 17:49 17:52 17:58 18:02 18:09 18:06 18:14 18:22 18:20 18:28 18:32 18:36 18:40
09 MSC De. 17:44 17:52 17:55 18:01 18:05 18:12 | 18:17 18:25 18:23 18:31 18:35 18:39 18:43
08 YSO Ar. 17:47 17:55 17:57 18:04 18:08 18:14 | 18:19 18:28 18:25 18:34 18:38 18:41 18:46
De. 17:47 17:59 17:58 18:04 18:11 18:15 | 18:20 18:28 18:26 18:34 18:39 18:42 18:47
07 RKC De. | 18:03 | 18:08 18:15 18:19 | 18:24 18:32 | 18:38 | 18:46 |
06 AOI De. | 18:05 | 18:10 18:17 18:21 | 18:26 18:34 | 18:40 | 18:48 |
05 KSJ De. 17:54 18:08 18:05 18:13 18:20 18:24 18:16 18:29 18:37 18:32 18:43 18:46 18:51 18:53
04 MSJ De. 17:57 18:10 18:07 18:16 18:23 18:27 18:19 18:31 18:40 18:35 18:46 18:48 18:53 18:56
03 ASK De. 18:00 18:13 18:10 18:19 18:26 18:30 18:22 18:34 18:43 18:38 18:49 18:51 18:56 18:59
02 SOK De. 18:02 18:16 18:13 18:21 18:28 18:32 18:24 18:37 18:45 18:40 18:51 18:54 18:59 19:01
01 AKB Ar. 18:04 18:18 18:15 18:24 18:30 18:34 18:27 18:39 18:48 18:43 18:54 18:56 19:01 19:04
Train Number 5362 5038 3034 5364 4084 5366 5368 4086 5370 5040 3036 4088 5372 4090
Rapid/Local Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Semi-R Local Semi-R
The First Station MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY TKB
Tsukuba Track Number 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2
20 TKB De. - 18:18 18:29 - 18:31 - - 18:41 - 18:51 19:00 19:02 - 19:11
19 KKG De. - 18:21 | - 18:34 - - 18:44 - 18:54 | 19:05 - 19:14
18 BPK De. - 18:24 | - 18:38 - - 18:48 - 18:58 | 19:09 - 19:17
17 GRN De. - 18:27 | - 18:41 - - 18:51 - 19:01 | 19:11 - 19:20
16 MRD De. - 18:30 | - 18:44 - - 18:54 - 19:04 | 19:15 - 19:24
15 MRY Ar. - 18:34 18:41 - 18:48 - - 18:58 - 19:10 19:12 19:19 - 19:28
De. 18:29 18:35 18:42 18:44 18:49 18:51 18:56 18:59 19:06 19:15 19:13 19:20 19:24 19:29
14 KTK De. 18:34 18:40 | 18:47 | 18:55 19:00 | 19:11 19:19 | | 19:29 |
13 KHC De. 18:36 18:42 | 18:50 18:54 18:57 19:02 19:04 19:13 19:21 | 19:25 19:31 19:34
12 NOM Ar. 18:39 18:45 18:48 18:52 18:57 19:00 19:05 19:07 19:16 19:24 19:20 19:28 19:34 19:37
De. 18:39 18:45 18:49 18:53 18:58 19:00 19:09 19:08 19:16 19:24 19:21 19:28 19:34 19:37
11 NCP De. 18:42 18:48 | 18:55 | 19:03 19:11 | 19:19 19:27 | | 19:37 |
10 MNY De. 18:44 18:50 18:54 18:58 19:02 19:05 19:14 19:11 19:21 19:29 19:25 19:32 19:39 19:41
09 MSC De. 18:47 18:53 | 19:01 19:05 19:08 19:17 19:14 19:24 19:32 | 19:35 19:42 19:44
08 YSO Ar. 18:50 18:56 | 19:04 19:08 19:11 19:20 19:17 19:27 19:35 | 19:38 19:45 19:47
De. 18:50 18:59 | 19:04 19:09 19:12 19:20 19:17 19:30 19:40 | 19:38 19:49 19:47
07 RKC De. 18:54 19:02 | 19:08 | 19:15 19:24 | 19:34 19:43 | | 19:52 |
06 AOI De. 18:56 19:04 | 19:10 | 19:17 19:26 | 19:36 19:45 | | 19:54 |
05 KSJ De. 18:59 19:08 19:05 19:13 19:16 19:21 19:29 19:24 19:39 19:49 19:35 19:45 19:58 19:54
04 MSJ De. 19:02 19:10 19:07 19:16 19:18 19:23 19:32 19:27 19:41 19:51 19:37 19:47 20:00 19:56
03 ASK De. 19:05 19:13 19:10 19:19 19:21 19:26 19:35 19:30 19:44 19:54 19:40 19:50 20:03 19:59
02 SOK De. 19:07 19:16 19:13 19:21 19:24 19:29 19:37 19:32 19:47 19:57 19:43 19:53 20:06 20:02
01 AKB Ar. 19:10 19:18 19:15 19:24 19:26 19:31 19:40 19:34 19:49 19:59 19:45 19:55 20:08 20:04

19:30-

Train Number 5372 4090 5042 3038 5374 4092 5376 4094 5044 3040 5378 4096 5380 5382
Rapid/Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local
The First Station MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY MRY
Tsukuba Track Number 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 2
20 TKB De. - 19:11 19:19 19:30 - 19:32 - 19:41 19:49 20:01 - 20:04 - -
19 KKG De. - 19:14 19:22 | - 19:35 - 19:44 19:52 | - 20:07 - -
18 BPK De. - 19:17 19:25 | - 19:38 - 19:47 19:55 | - 20:11 - -
17 GRN De. - 19:20 19:28 | - 19:41 - 19:50 19:58 | - 20:13 - -
16 MRD De. - 19:24 19:31 | - 19:45 - 19:54 20:01 | - 20:17 - -
15 MRY Ar. - 19:28 19:35 19:42 - 19:49 - 19:58 20:06 20:12 - 20:21 - -
De. 19:24 19:29 19:36 19:43 19:45 19:50 19:55 20:00 20:07 20:13 20:17 20:22 20:25 20:32
14 KTK De. 19:29 | 19:41 | 19:49 | 19:59 | 20:11 | 20:22 | 20:30 20:36
13 KHC De. 19:31 19:34 19:43 | 19:51 19:55 20:02 20:05 20:13 | 20:24 20:27 20:32 20:39
12 NOM Ar. 19:34 19:37 19:46 19:49 19:54 19:58 20:04 20:08 20:16 20:20 20:27 20:30 20:35 20:41
De. 19:34 19:37 19:46 19:50 19:54 19:58 20:05 20:08 20:16 20:21 20:27 20:30 20:35 20:42
11 NCP De. 19:37 | 19:49 | 19:57 | 20:07 | 20:19 | 20:30 | 20:38 20:44
10 MNY De. 19:39 19:41 19:51 19:55 20:00 20:02 20:10 20:12 20:21 20:25 20:32 20:34 20:40 20:47
09 MSC De. 19:42 19:44 19:54 | 20:03 20:05 20:13 20:15 20:24 | 20:35 20:37 20:43 20:50
08 YSO Ar. 19:45 19:47 19:57 | 20:05 20:07 20:15 20:17 20:27 | 20:38 20:40 20:46 20:52
De. 19:49 19:47 20:00 | 20:09 20:08 20:19 20:18 20:30 | 20:42 20:40 20:47 20:53
07 RKC De. 19:52 | 20:04 | 20:13 | 20:23 | 20:34 | 20:45 | 20:50 20:57
06 AOI De. 19:54 | 20:06 | 20:15 | 20:25 | 20:36 | 20:47 | 20:52 20:59
05 KSJ De. 19:58 19:54 20:09 20:05 20:18 20:15 20:28 20:25 20:39 20:35 20:51 20:47 20:56 21:02
04 MSJ De. 20:00 19:56 20:12 20:08 20:21 20:17 20:31 20:27 20:42 20:38 20:53 20:49 20:58 21:04
03 ASK De. 20:03 19:59 20:15 20:11 20:24 20:20 20:34 20:30 20:45 20:41 20:56 20:52 21:01 21:07
02 SOK De. 20:06 20:02 20:17 20:13 20:26 20:23 20:36 20:33 20:47 20:43 20:59 20:55 21:04 21:10
01 AKB Ar. 20:08 20:04 20:20 20:16 20:29 20:25 20:39 20:35 20:50 20:46 21:01 20:57 21:06 21:12
Train Number 5046 3042 5384 4098 5386 4100 5388 5048 3044 4102 5390 4104 5392 4106
Rapid/Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Semi-R
The First Station TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB
Tsukuba Track Number 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 1 1
20 TKB De. 20:21 20:30 - 20:38 - 20:50 - 21:00 21:09 21:12 - 21:26 - 21:40
19 KKG De. 20:24 | - 20:41 - 20:53 - 21:03 | 21:15 - 21:29 - 21:43
18 BPK De. 20:27 | - 20:44 - 20:56 - 21:07 | 21:18 - 21:32 - 21:46
17 GRN De. 20:30 | - 20:47 - 20:59 - 21:09 | 21:21 - 21:35 - 21:49
16 MRD De. 20:33 | - 20:50 - 21:02 - 21:13 | 21:24 - 21:38 - 21:52
15 MRY Ar. 20:37 20:42 - 20:55 - 21:07 - 21:19 21:21 21:28 - 21:43 - 21:57
De. 20:38 20:43 20:48 20:56 21:00 21:08 21:11 21:23 21:22 21:30 21:35 21:44 21:48 21:58
14 KTK De. 20:43 | 20:52 | 21:04 | 21:15 21:27 | | 21:39 | 21:52 |
13 KHC De. 20:45 | 20:54 21:01 21:07 21:13 21:18 21:30 | 21:35 21:42 21:49 21:55 22:03
12 NOM Ar. 20:48 20:50 20:57 21:03 21:09 21:15 21:20 21:32 21:28 21:38 21:44 21:51 21:57 22:05
De. 20:51 20:50 20:58 21:04 21:10 21:16 21:21 21:33 21:29 21:38 21:45 21:52 21:58 22:06
11 NCP De. 20:54 | 21:00 | 21:12 | 21:23 21:35 | | 21:47 | 22:00 |
10 MNY De. 20:56 20:54 21:03 21:08 21:15 21:20 21:26 21:38 21:34 21:42 21:50 21:56 22:03 22:10
09 MSC De. 20:59 | 21:06 21:11 21:18 21:23 21:29 21:41 | 21:45 21:53 21:59 22:06 22:13
08 YSO Ar. 21:02 | 21:08 21:14 21:21 21:25 21:32 21:44 | 21:48 21:56 22:01 22:08 22:15
De. 21:03 | 21:09 21:14 21:21 21:26 21:32 21:44 | 21:49 21:56 22:02 22:09 22:16
07 RKC De. 21:06 | 21:12 | 21:25 | 21:36 21:48 | | 22:00 | 22:13 |
06 AOI De. 21:08 | 21:14 | 21:27 | 21:38 21:50 | | 22:02 | 22:15 |
05 KSJ De. 21:12 21:05 21:18 21:21 21:30 21:33 21:41 21:53 21:44 21:56 22:05 22:08 22:18 22:22
04 MSJ De. 21:14 21:07 21:20 21:23 21:33 21:35 21:44 21:56 21:46 21:58 22:08 22:11 22:20 22:25
03 ASK De. 21:17 21:10 21:23 21:26 21:36 21:38 21:47 21:59 21:49 22:01 22:11 22:14 22:23 22:28
02 SOK De. 21:20 21:13 21:26 21:29 21:38 21:41 21:49 22:01 21:52 22:04 22:13 22:16 22:26 22:30
01 AKB Ar. 21:22 21:15 21:28 21:31 21:40 21:43 21:51 22:03 21:54 22:06 22:15 22:19 22:28 22:33

21:50-

Train Number 5392 4106 5394 4108 5396 4110 5398 4112 5400 4114 5402 5050 5404 4116
Rapid/Local Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Local Local Semi-R
The First Station MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB
Tsukuba Track Number 1 2 1 2 2 1 2
20 TKB De. - 21:40 - 21:52 - 22:02 - 22:17 - 22:29 - 22:42 - 22:58
19 KKG De. - 21:43 - 21:55 - 22:05 - 22:20 - 22:32 - 22:45 - 23:01
18 BPK De. - 21:46 - 21:58 - 22:09 - 22:23 - 22:35 - 22:48 - 23:04
17 GRN De. - 21:49 - 22:01 - 22:11 - 22:26 - 22:38 - 22:51 - 23:07
16 MRD De. - 21:52 - 22:04 - 22:15 - 22:29 - 22:42 - 22:54 - 23:10
15 MRY Ar. - 21:57 - 22:09 - 22:19 - 22:33 - 22:46 - 22:58 - 23:14
De. 21:48 21:58 22:00 22:10 22:12 22:20 22:24 22:34 22:37 22:47 22:50 22:59 23:07 23:15
14 KTK De. 21:52 | 22:04 | 22:16 | 22:28 | 22:41 | 22:54 23:04 23:11 |
13 KHC De. 21:55 22:03 22:06 22:15 22:19 22:25 22:30 22:40 22:43 22:52 22:56 23:06 23:14 23:21
12 NOM Ar. 21:57 22:05 22:09 22:17 22:21 22:28 22:33 22:42 22:46 22:55 22:59 23:09 23:16 23:23
De. 21:58 22:06 22:09 22:18 22:22 22:28 22:33 22:43 22:46 22:55 22:59 23:09 23:17 23:24
11 NCP De. 22:00 | 22:12 | 22:24 | 22:36 | 22:49 | 23:02 23:12 23:19 |
10 MNY De. 22:03 22:10 22:14 22:22 22:27 22:32 22:38 22:46 22:51 22:59 23:04 23:14 23:22 23:27
09 MSC De. 22:06 22:13 22:17 22:25 22:30 22:35 22:41 22:49 22:54 23:02 23:07 23:17 23:25 23:30
08 YSO Ar. 22:08 22:15 22:20 22:27 22:32 22:38 22:44 22:52 22:57 23:04 23:10 23:20 23:27 23:33
De. 22:09 22:16 22:21 22:28 22:33 22:38 22:44 22:53 22:58 23:05 23:11 23:20 23:28 23:34
07 RKC De. 22:13 | 22:24 | 22:37 | 22:48 | 23:01 | 23:14 23:24 23:32 |
06 AOI De. 22:15 | 22:26 | 22:39 | 22:50 | 23:03 | 23:16 23:26 23:34 |
05 KSJ De. 22:18 22:22 22:30 22:34 22:42 22:45 22:53 22:59 23:07 23:12 23:20 23:29 23:37 23:40
04 MSJ De. 22:20 22:25 22:32 22:37 22:44 22:47 22:56 23:02 23:09 23:14 23:22 23:32 23:39 23:43
03 ASK De. 22:23 22:28 22:35 22:40 22:47 22:50 22:59 23:05 23:12 23:17 23:25 23:35 23:42 23:46
02 SOK De. 22:26 22:30 22:38 22:42 22:50 22:53 23:01 23:07 23:15 23:20 23:28 23:37 23:45 23:48
01 AKB Ar. 22:28 22:33 22:40 22:45 22:52 22:55 23:04 23:10 23:17 23:22 23:30 23:40 23:47 23:51
Train Number 5406 5052 5192 5702 5704
Rapid/Local Local Local Local Local Local
The First Station MRY TKB TKB TKB TKB
Tsukuba Track Number 1 1 2 2
20 TKB De. - 23:14 23:31 23:46 0:00
19 KKG De. - 23:17 23:34 23:49 0:03
18 BPK De. - 23:20 23:37 23:52 0:07
17 GRN De. - 23:23 23:40 23:55 0:10
16 MRD De. - 23:26 23:43 23:58 0:13
15 MRY Ar. - 23:30 23:48 0:02 0:17
De. 23:20 23:32 23:49 - -
14 KTK De. 23:25 23:36 23:53 - -
13 KHC De. 23:27 23:38 23:56 - -
12 NOM Ar. 23:30 23:41 23:58 - -
De. 23:30 23:42 23:59 - -
11 NCP De. 23:33 23:44 0:02 - -
10 MNY De. 23:35 23:47 0:05 - -
09 MSC De. 23:38 23:50 0:08 - -
08 YSO Ar. 23:41 23:52 0:10 - -
De. 23:41 23:53 0:11 - -
07 RKC De. 23:45 23:56 0:15 - -
06 AOI De. 23:47 23:58 0:17 - -
05 KSJ De. 23:50 0:02

0:20(Arr.)

-
04 MSJ De. 23:53 0:04 - - -
03 ASK De. 23:56 0:07 - - -
02 SOK De. 23:58 0:10 - - -
01 AKB Ar. 0:01 0:12 - - -

Revised as of Mar.17.2018