Tsukuba Express

Timetables by train

Select first Weekdays or Weekends/Holidays, and then a time range.
Time ranges are approximate times of departure from Akihabara.

2017.11.21

5:00-

Train Number 5701 5703 5001 5003 5005 3001 5201 4001 5203 4003 5007 3003 5009 5205
Rapid/Local Local Local Local Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Local
The Last Stop TKB TKB TKB TKB TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB TKB TKB MRY
Akihabara Track Number 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 1 2 2
01 AKB De. - - 5:08 5:30 5:42 5:50 5:55 6:04 6:09 6:17 6:20 6:28 6:30 6:35
02 SOK De. - - 5:10 5:32 5:45 5:53 5:58 6:07 6:12 6:20 6:23 6:30 6:33 6:38
03 ASK De. - - 5:13 5:35 5:47 5:55 6:00 6:10 6:15 6:22 6:25 6:33 6:35 6:41
04 MSJ De. - - 5:16 5:38 5:50 5:58 6:03 6:13 6:18 6:25 6:28 6:36 6:38 6:44
05 KSJ De. - - 5:19 5:41 5:53 6:01 6:06 6:15 6:20 6:28 6:31 6:39 6:41 6:46
06 AOI De. - - 5:22 5:44 5:56 | 6:09 | 6:24 | 6:34 | 6:44 6:50
07 RKC De. - - 5:24 5:46 5:58 | 6:11 | 6:26 | 6:36 | 6:46 6:52
08 YSO Ar. - - 5:27 5:49 6:01 | 6:14 6:21 6:29 6:34 6:39 | 6:49 6:55
De. - - 5:28 5:49 6:02 | 6:15 6:22 6:29 6:34 6:40 | 6:50 6:56
09 MSC De. - - 5:31 5:53 6:05 | 6:18 6:25 6:32 6:38 6:43 | 6:53 6:59
10 MNY De. - - 5:34 5:55 6:08 6:11 6:21 6:28 6:35 6:41 6:46 6:49 6:56 7:02
11 NCP De. - - 5:36 5:58 6:10 | 6:23 | 6:38 | 6:49 | 6:59 7:04
12 NOM Ar. - - 5:38 6:00 6:12 6:14 6:25 6:31 6:40 6:44 6:51 6:53 7:01 7:06
De. - - 5:39 6:01 6:17 6:15 6:26 6:32 6:41 6:45 6:54 6:53 7:01 7:07
13 KHC De. - - 5:42 6:04 6:20 | 6:29 6:35 6:44 6:48 6:58 | 7:04 7:10
14 KTK De. - - 5:44 6:06 6:22 | 6:31 | 6:46 | 7:00 | 7:07 7:13
15 MRY Ar. - - 5:48 6:10 6:26 6:22 6:35 6:40 6:50 6:53 7:04 7:00 7:10 7:17
De. 5:20 5:39 5:49 6:11 6:27 6:23 - 6:41 - 6:54 7:05 7:02 7:12 -
16 MRD De. 5:25 5:44 5:54 6:16 6:32 | - 6:46 - 6:59 7:10 | 7:17 -
17 GRN De. 5:29 5:48 5:58 6:20 6:36 | - 6:49 - 7:02 7:13 | 7:21 -
18 BPK De. 5:32 5:51 6:01 6:23 6:39 | - 6:52 - 7:05 7:16 | 7:24 -
19 KKG De. 5:35 5:54 6:04 6:26 6:42 | - 6:55 - 7:08 7:19 | 7:27 -
20 TKB Ar. 5:37 5:57 6:06 6:28 6:44 6:35 - 6:58 - 7:11 7:22 7:14 7:29 -
Train Number 5207 4005 5011 5209 3005 5211 5213 4007 5215 5013 5217 3007 5501 4201
Rapid/Local Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R
The Last Stop MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB YSO MRY
Akihabara Track Number 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1
01 AKB De. 6:40 6:43 6:48 6:52 6:57 7:00 7:05 7:11 7:13 7:18 7:22 7:25 7:28 7:32
02 SOK De. 6:42 6:46 6:51 6:55 6:59 7:02 7:08 7:13 7:16 7:21 7:24 7:27 7:31 7:34
03 ASK De. 6:45 6:49 6:53 6:58 7:02 7:05 7:10 7:16 7:18 7:23 7:27 7:30 7:33 7:37
04 MSJ De. 6:48 6:52 6:56 7:01 7:05 7:08 7:13 7:19 7:21 7:26 7:30 7:33 7:36 7:40
05 KSJ De. 6:51 6:55 6:59 7:03 7:08 7:11 7:16 7:22 7:24 7:29 7:33 7:36 7:39 7:43
06 AOI De. 6:54 | 7:02 7:07 | 7:14 7:19 | 7:27 7:32 7:36 | 7:42 |
07 RKC De. 6:56 | 7:04 7:09 | 7:16 7:21 | 7:29 7:34 7:38 | 7:44 |
08 YSO Ar. 6:59 7:01 7:07 7:12 | 7:19 7:24 7:28 7:32 7:37 7:41 | 7:47 7:50
De. 7:04 7:01 7:08 7:15 | 7:20 7:25 7:28 7:33 7:38 7:45 | - 7:50
09 MSC De. 7:07 7:05 7:12 7:19 | 7:23 7:28 7:31 7:36 7:41 7:48 | - 7:54
10 MNY De. 7:11 7:07 7:15 7:22 7:18 7:26 7:31 7:34 7:40 7:44 7:51 7:48 - 7:56
11 NCP De. 7:13 | 7:17 7:24 | 7:29 7:34 | 7:42 7:47 7:54 | - |
12 NOM Ar. 7:15 7:11 7:19 7:26 7:21 7:31 7:36 7:38 7:44 7:49 7:56 7:51 - 8:00
De. 7:17 7:11 7:23 7:27 7:22 7:31 7:41 7:38 7:45 7:53 7:57 7:52 - 8:00
13 KHC De. 7:20 7:14 7:26 7:30 | 7:35 7:44 7:41 7:48 7:56 8:00 | - 8:03
14 KTK De. 7:22 | 7:28 7:32 | 7:37 7:46 | 7:50 7:59 8:02 | - |
15 MRY Ar. 7:26 7:19 7:32 7:36 7:29 7:41 7:50 7:46 7:54 8:02 8:06 7:59 - 8:08
De. - 7:20 7:34 - 7:30 - - 7:47 - 8:03 - 8:00 - -
16 MRD De. - 7:25 7:39 - | - - 7:52 - 8:08 - | - -
17 GRN De. - 7:29 7:42 - | - - 7:56 - 8:12 - | - -
18 BPK De. - 7:32 7:45 - | - - 7:59 - 8:15 - | - -
19 KKG De. - 7:35 7:49 - | - - 8:02 - 8:18 - | - -
20 TKB Ar. - 7:38 7:51 - 7:42 - - 8:04 - 8:21 - 8:12 - -

07:30-

Train Number 5501 4201 5219 4009 5221 4203 5223 4011 5503 5225 5227 5229 4013 5231
Rapid/Local Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Local Local Local Semi-R Local
The Last Stop YSO MRY MRY TKB MRY MRY MRY TKB YSO MRY MRY MRY TKB MRY
Akihabara Track Number 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
01 AKB De. 7:28 7:32 7:35 7:39 7:42 7:46 7:48 7:52 7:55 7:57 8:00 8:02 8:05 8:08
02 SOK De. 7:31 7:34 7:38 7:42 7:45 7:48 7:51 7:55 7:57 8:00 8:03 8:05 8:08 8:10
03 ASK De. 7:33 7:37 7:40 7:44 7:47 7:51 7:54 7:57 8:00 8:02 8:05 8:08 8:11 8:13
04 MSJ De. 7:36 7:40 7:43 7:47 7:50 7:54 7:57 8:00 8:03 8:05 8:08 8:11 8:14 8:16
05 KSJ De. 7:39 7:43 7:46 7:50 7:53 7:57 7:59 8:03 8:06 8:08 8:11 8:13 8:17 8:19
06 AOI De. 7:42 | 7:49 | 7:56 | 8:02 | 8:09 8:11 8:14 8:17 | 8:22
07 RKC De. 7:44 | 7:51 | 7:58 | 8:04 | 8:11 8:13 8:16 8:19 | 8:24
08 YSO Ar. 7:47 7:50 7:54 7:58 8:01 8:04 8:08 8:11 8:14 8:16 8:19 8:22 8:24 8:27
De. - 7:50 7:55 7:58 8:02 8:05 8:08 8:12 - 8:17 8:20 8:22 8:25 8:28
09 MSC De. - 7:54 7:58 8:01 8:05 8:08 8:11 8:15 - 8:20 8:23 8:25 8:28 8:31
10 MNY De. - 7:56 8:01 8:04 8:08 8:11 8:14 8:18 - 8:23 8:26 8:28 8:31 8:35
11 NCP De. - | 8:04 | 8:10 | 8:17 | - 8:25 8:28 8:31 | 8:37
12 NOM Ar. - 8:00 8:06 8:08 8:12 8:14 8:19 8:22 - 8:27 8:30 8:33 8:34 8:39
De. - 8:00 8:10 8:08 8:17 8:15 8:19 8:23 - 8:28 8:31 8:37 8:35 8:40
13 KHC De. - 8:03 8:13 8:11 8:20 8:18 8:22 8:26 - 8:31 8:34 8:40 8:38 8:43
14 KTK De. - | 8:16 | 8:22 | 8:25 | - 8:33 8:36 8:42 | 8:46
15 MRY Ar. - 8:08 8:19 8:16 8:26 8:23 8:29 8:31 - 8:37 8:40 8:46 8:43 8:50
De. - - - 8:17 - - - 8:31 - - - - 8:44 -
16 MRD De. - - - 8:22 - - - 8:36 - - - - 8:49 -
17 GRN De. - - - 8:26 - - - 8:40 - - - - 8:52 -
18 BPK De. - - - 8:29 - - - 8:43 - - - - 8:55 -
19 KKG De. - - - 8:32 - - - 8:46 - - - - 8:59 -
20 TKB Ar. - - - 8:34 - - - 8:49 - - - - 9:01 -
Train Number 5015 5505 5233 3009 5235 4205 5237 5239 4015 5241 5243 5017 5507 3011
Rapid/Local Local Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Semi-R Local Local Local Local Rapid
The Last Stop TKB YSO MRY TKB MRY MRY MRY MRY TKB MRY MRY TKB YSO TKB
Akihabara Track Number 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
01 AKB De. 8:11 8:13 8:16 8:19 8:22 8:25 8:27 8:30 8:33 8:36 8:39 8:42 8:45 8:48
02 SOK De. 8:14 8:16 8:19 8:21 8:24 8:27 8:30 8:33 8:36 8:39 8:42 8:45 8:47 8:51
03 ASK De. 8:16 8:19 8:22 8:24 8:27 8:30 8:33 8:35 8:38 8:42 8:44 8:47 8:50 8:53
04 MSJ De. 8:19 8:22 8:25 8:27 8:30 8:33 8:36 8:38 8:41 8:45 8:47 8:50 8:53 8:56
05 KSJ De. 8:22 8:24 8:27 8:30 8:33 8:36 8:38 8:42 8:45 8:48 8:51 8:53 8:56 8:59
06 AOI De. 8:25 8:27 8:30 | 8:36 | 8:42 8:45 | 8:51 8:54 8:56 8:59 |
07 RKC De. 8:27 8:29 8:32 | 8:38 | 8:44 8:47 | 8:53 8:56 8:58 9:01 |
08 YSO Ar. 8:30 8:33 8:36 | 8:41 8:43 8:47 8:50 8:52 8:56 8:59 9:01 9:04 |
De. 8:32 - 8:38 | 8:45 8:43 8:48 8:54 8:52 8:57 9:00 9:02 - |
09 MSC De. 8:35 - 8:42 | 8:49 8:47 8:51 8:58 8:56 9:00 9:03 9:05 - |
10 MNY De. 8:38 - 8:44 8:42 8:51 8:49 8:54 9:00 8:58 9:03 9:06 9:08 - 9:11
11 NCP De. 8:41 - 8:47 | 8:54 | 8:57 9:03 | 9:06 9:08 9:11 - |
12 NOM Ar. 8:43 - 8:49 8:45 8:56 8:53 8:59 9:05 9:02 9:08 9:10 9:13 - 9:15
De. 8:47 - 8:50 8:46 8:57 8:53 8:59 9:06 9:03 9:08 9:11 9:17 - 9:16
13 KHC De. 8:50 - 8:53 | 9:00 8:57 9:03 9:09 9:06 9:11 9:14 9:20 - |
14 KTK De. 8:53 - 8:56 | 9:02 | 9:05 9:11 | 9:14 9:16 9:23 - |
15 MRY Ar. 8:57 - 8:59 8:52 9:06 9:01 9:09 9:15 9:11 9:18 9:20 9:27 - 9:22
De. 8:58 - - 8:53 - - - - 9:12 - - 9:28 - 9:23
16 MRD De. 9:03 - - | - - - - 9:17 - - 9:33 - |
17 GRN De. 9:07 - - | - - - - 9:21 - - 9:36 - |
18 BPK De. 9:10 - - | - - - - 9:24 - - 9:39 - |
19 KKG De. 9:13 - - | - - - - 9:27 - - 9:42 - |
20 TKB Ar. 9:16 - - 9:06 - - - - 9:30 - - 9:45 - 9:35

08:50-

Train Number 5507 3011 5245 5247 5249 4017 5251 4207 5253 4019 5255 5019 5257 3013
Rapid/Local Local Rapid Local Local Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Local Local Rapid
The Last Stop YSO TKB MRY MRY MRY TKB MRY MRY MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB
Akihabara Track Number 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
01 AKB De. 8:45 8:48 8:50 8:53 8:56 9:00 9:04 9:08 9:11 9:15 9:17 9:21 9:26 9:30
02 SOK De. 8:47 8:51 8:53 8:56 8:59 9:03 9:06 9:10 9:13 9:17 9:20 9:24 9:28 9:33
03 ASK De. 8:50 8:53 8:56 8:59 9:01 9:06 9:09 9:13 9:16 9:20 9:23 9:27 9:31 9:35
04 MSJ De. 8:53 8:56 8:59 9:02 9:04 9:09 9:12 9:16 9:19 9:23 9:26 9:30 9:34 9:38
05 KSJ De. 8:56 8:59 9:01 9:04 9:07 9:11 9:15 9:19 9:22 9:26 9:28 9:32 9:37 9:41
06 AOI De. 8:59 | 9:05 9:07 9:10 | 9:18 | 9:25 | 9:32 9:35 9:40 |
07 RKC De. 9:01 | 9:07 9:09 9:12 | 9:20 | 9:27 | 9:34 9:37 9:42 |
08 YSO Ar. 9:04 | 9:10 9:13 9:15 9:17 9:23 9:25 9:30 9:32 9:37 9:41 9:45 |
De. - | 9:10 9:13 9:20 9:18 9:27 9:25 9:34 9:32 9:38 9:42 9:49 |
09 MSC De. - | 9:13 9:17 9:23 9:21 9:31 9:29 9:38 9:36 9:41 9:45 9:52 |
10 MNY De. - 9:11 9:16 9:19 9:26 9:24 9:33 9:31 9:40 9:38 9:44 9:48 9:55 9:51
11 NCP De. - | 9:19 9:22 9:28 | 9:36 | 9:43 | 9:47 9:51 9:58 |
12 NOM Ar. - 9:15 9:21 9:24 9:30 9:27 9:38 9:35 9:45 9:42 9:49 9:53 10:00 9:55
De. - 9:16 9:21 9:25 9:31 9:28 9:39 9:35 9:46 9:42 9:49 9:57 10:01 9:55
13 KHC De. - | 9:25 9:28 9:34 9:31 9:42 9:38 9:49 9:45 9:53 10:00 10:04 |
14 KTK De. - | 9:27 9:30 9:36 | 9:44 | 9:51 | 9:55 10:02 10:07 |
15 MRY Ar. - 9:22 9:31 9:34 9:40 9:36 9:48 9:43 9:55 9:50 9:59 10:06 10:10 10:02
De. - 9:23 - - - 9:37 - - - 9:51 - 10:07 - 10:03
16 MRD De. - | - - - 9:42 - - - 9:56 - 10:12 - |
17 GRN De. - | - - - 9:46 - - - 10:00 - 10:15 - |
18 BPK De. - | - - - 9:49 - - - 10:03 - 10:18 - |
19 KKG De. - | - - - 9:52 - - - 10:06 - 10:22 - |
20 TKB Ar. - 9:35 - - - 9:55 - - - 10:09 - 10:24 - 10:15
Train Number 5259 5261 4021 5263 5021 3015 5265 5267 4023 5023 3017 5269 5271 4025
Rapid/Local Local Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R
The Last Stop MRY MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB
Akihabara Track Number 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 2
01 AKB De. 9:33 9:39 9:45 9:47 9:52 10:00 10:04 10:10 10:15 10:22 10:30 10:34 10:40 10:45
02 SOK De. 9:35 9:41 9:47 9:50 9:55 10:02 10:06 10:13 10:17 10:24 10:32 10:36 10:43 10:47
03 ASK De. 9:38 9:44 9:50 9:52 9:57 10:05 10:09 10:16 10:20 10:27 10:35 10:39 10:46 10:50
04 MSJ De. 9:41 9:47 9:53 9:55 10:00 10:08 10:12 10:19 10:23 10:30 10:38 10:42 10:49 10:53
05 KSJ De. 9:44 9:50 9:56 9:58 10:03 10:11 10:15 10:21 10:26 10:33 10:41 10:45 10:51 10:56
06 AOI De. 9:47 9:53 | 10:01 10:06 | 10:18 10:24 | 10:36 | 10:48 10:54 |
07 RKC De. 9:49 9:55 | 10:03 10:08 | 10:20 10:26 | 10:38 | 10:50 10:56 |
08 YSO Ar. 9:52 9:58 10:02 10:06 10:11 | 10:23 10:30 10:32 10:41 | 10:53 11:00 11:02
De. 9:53 9:58 10:02 10:07 10:12 | 10:24 10:35 10:32 10:42 | 10:53 11:05 11:02
09 MSC De. 9:56 10:02 10:05 10:10 10:15 | 10:27 10:38 10:35 10:45 | 10:57 11:08 11:05
10 MNY De. 10:00 10:04 10:08 10:13 10:18 10:21 10:30 10:41 10:38 10:48 10:51 10:59 11:11 11:08
11 NCP De. 10:02 10:07 | 10:16 10:21 | 10:33 10:44 | 10:51 | 11:02 11:14 |
12 NOM Ar. 10:04 10:09 10:11 10:18 10:23 10:25 10:35 10:46 10:41 10:53 10:55 11:04 11:16 11:11
De. 10:05 10:14 10:12 10:18 10:27 10:25 10:35 10:46 10:42 10:57 10:55 11:05 11:16 11:12
13 KHC De. 10:09 10:17 10:15 10:21 10:30 | 10:38 10:49 10:45 11:00 | 11:08 11:19 11:15
14 KTK De. 10:11 10:19 | 10:24 10:32 | 10:41 10:52 | 11:02 | 11:10 11:22 |
15 MRY Ar. 10:15 10:23 10:20 10:27 10:36 10:32 10:44 10:56 10:50 11:06 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:20
De. - - 10:21 - 10:37 10:33 - - 10:51 11:07 11:03 - - 11:21
16 MRD De. - - 10:26 - 10:42 | - - 10:56 11:12 | - - 11:26
17 GRN De. - - 10:30 - 10:46 | - - 10:59 11:16 | - - 11:29
18 BPK De. - - 10:33 - 10:49 | - - 11:02 11:19 | - - 11:32
19 KKG De. - - 10:36 - 10:52 | - - 11:06 11:22 | - - 11:36
20 TKB Ar. - - 10:39 - 10:54 10:45 - - 11:08 11:24 11:15 - - 11:38

10:40-

Train Number 5271 4025 5025 3019 5273 5275 4027 5027 3021 5277 5279 4029 5029 3023
Rapid/Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid
The Last Stop MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB
Akihabara Track Number 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 2
01 AKB De. 10:40 10:45 10:52 11:00 11:04 11:10 11:15 11:22 11:30 11:34 11:40 11:45 11:52 12:00
02 SOK De. 10:43 10:47 10:54 11:02 11:06 11:13 11:17 11:24 11:32 11:36 11:43 11:47 11:54 12:02
03 ASK De. 10:46 10:50 10:57 11:05 11:09 11:16 11:20 11:27 11:35 11:39 11:46 11:50 11:57 12:05
04 MSJ De. 10:49 10:53 11:00 11:08 11:12 11:19 11:23 11:30 11:38 11:42 11:49 11:53 12:00 12:08
05 KSJ De. 10:51 10:56 11:03 11:11 11:15 11:21 11:26 11:33 11:41 11:45 11:51 11:56 12:03 12:11
06 AOI De. 10:54 | 11:06 | 11:18 11:25 | 11:36 | 11:48 11:55 | 12:06 |
07 RKC De. 10:56 | 11:08 | 11:20 11:27 | 11:38 | 11:50 11:57 | 12:08 |
08 YSO Ar. 11:00 11:02 11:11 | 11:23 11:30 11:32 11:41 | 11:53 12:00 12:02 12:11 |
De. 11:05 11:02 11:12 | 11:23 11:35 11:32 11:42 | 11:53 12:05 12:02 12:12 |
09 MSC De. 11:08 11:05 11:15 | 11:27 11:38 11:35 11:45 | 11:57 12:08 12:05 12:15 |
10 MNY De. 11:11 11:08 11:18 11:21 11:29 11:41 11:38 11:48 11:51 11:59 12:11 12:08 12:18 12:21
11 NCP De. 11:14 | 11:21 | 11:32 11:44 | 11:51 | 12:02 12:14 | 12:21 |
12 NOM Ar. 11:16 11:11 11:23 11:25 11:34 11:46 11:42 11:53 11:55 12:04 12:16 12:12 12:23 12:25
De. 11:16 11:12 11:27 11:25 11:35 11:46 11:42 11:57 11:55 12:05 12:16 12:12 12:27 12:25
13 KHC De. 11:19 11:15 11:30 | 11:38 11:50 11:45 12:00 | 12:08 12:20 12:15 12:30 |
14 KTK De. 11:22 | 11:32 | 11:40 11:52 | 12:02 | 12:10 12:22 | 12:32 |
15 MRY Ar. 11:26 11:20 11:36 11:32 11:44 11:56 11:50 12:06 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:20 12:36 12:32
De. - 11:21 11:37 11:33 - - 11:51 12:07 12:03 - - 12:21 12:37 12:33
16 MRD De. - 11:26 11:42 | - - 11:56 12:12 | - - 12:26 12:42 |
17 GRN De. - 11:29 11:46 | - - 12:00 12:16 | - - 12:30 12:46 |
18 BPK De. - 11:32 11:49 | - - 12:03 12:19 | - - 12:33 12:49 |
19 KKG De. - 11:36 11:52 | - - 12:06 12:22 | - - 12:36 12:52 |
20 TKB Ar. - 11:38 11:54 11:45 - - 12:08 12:24 12:15 - - 12:38 12:54 12:45
Train Number 5281 5283 4031 5031 3025 5285 5287 4033 5033 3027 5289 5291 4035 5035
Rapid/Local Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local
The Last Stop MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB
Akihabara Track Number 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 1
01 AKB De. 12:04 12:10 12:15 12:22 12:30 12:34 12:40 12:45 12:52 13:00 13:04 13:10 13:15 13:22
02 SOK De. 12:06 12:13 12:17 12:24 12:32 12:36 12:43 12:47 12:54 13:02 13:06 13:13 13:17 13:24
03 ASK De. 12:09 12:16 12:20 12:27 12:35 12:39 12:46 12:50 12:57 13:05 13:09 13:16 13:20 13:27
04 MSJ De. 12:12 12:19 12:23 12:30 12:38 12:42 12:49 12:53 13:00 13:08 13:12 13:19 13:23 13:30
05 KSJ De. 12:15 12:21 12:26 12:33 12:41 12:45 12:51 12:56 13:03 13:11 13:15 13:21 13:26 13:33
06 AOI De. 12:18 12:25 | 12:36 | 12:48 12:55 | 13:06 | 13:18 13:25 | 13:36
07 RKC De. 12:20 12:27 | 12:38 | 12:50 12:57 | 13:08 | 13:20 13:27 | 13:38
08 YSO Ar. 12:23 12:30 12:32 12:41 | 12:53 13:00 13:02 13:11 | 13:23 13:30 13:32 13:41
De. 12:23 12:35 12:32 12:42 | 12:53 13:05 13:02 13:12 | 13:23 13:35 13:32 13:42
09 MSC De. 12:27 12:38 12:35 12:45 | 12:57 13:08 13:05 13:15 | 13:27 13:38 13:35 13:45
10 MNY De. 12:29 12:41 12:38 12:48 12:51 12:59 13:11 13:08 13:18 13:21 13:29 13:41 13:38 13:48
11 NCP De. 12:32 12:44 | 12:51 | 13:02 13:14 | 13:21 | 13:32 13:44 | 13:51
12 NOM Ar. 12:34 12:46 12:42 12:53 12:55 13:04 13:16 13:12 13:23 13:25 13:34 13:46 13:42 13:53
De. 12:35 12:46 12:42 12:57 12:55 13:05 13:16 13:12 13:27 13:25 13:35 13:46 13:42 13:57
13 KHC De. 12:38 12:50 12:45 13:00 | 13:08 13:20 13:15 13:30 | 13:38 13:50 13:45 14:00
14 KTK De. 12:40 12:52 | 13:02 | 13:10 13:22 | 13:32 | 13:40 13:52 | 14:02
15 MRY Ar. 12:44 12:56 12:50 13:06 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:20 13:36 13:32 13:44 13:56 13:50 14:06
De. - - 12:51 13:07 13:03 - - 13:21 13:37 13:33 - - 13:51 14:07
16 MRD De. - - 12:56 13:12 | - - 13:26 13:42 | - - 13:56 14:12
17 GRN De. - - 13:00 13:16 | - - 13:30 13:46 | - - 14:00 14:16
18 BPK De. - - 13:03 13:19 | - - 13:33 13:49 | - - 14:03 14:19
19 KKG De. - - 13:06 13:22 | - - 13:36 13:52 | - - 14:06 14:22
20 TKB Ar. - - 13:08 13:24 13:15 - - 13:38 13:54 13:45 - - 14:08 14:24

13:20-

Train Number 4035 5035 3029 5293 5295 4037 5037 3031 5297 5299 4039 5039 3033 5301
Rapid/Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local
The Last Stop TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY
Akihabara Track Number 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1
01 AKB De. 13:15 13:22 13:30 13:34 13:40 13:45 13:52 14:00 14:04 14:10 14:15 14:22 14:30 14:34
02 SOK De. 13:17 13:24 13:32 13:36 13:43 13:47 13:54 14:02 14:06 14:13 14:17 14:24 14:32 14:36
03 ASK De. 13:20 13:27 13:35 13:39 13:46 13:50 13:57 14:05 14:09 14:16 14:20 14:27 14:35 14:39
04 MSJ De. 13:23 13:30 13:38 13:42 13:49 13:53 14:00 14:08 14:12 14:19 14:23 14:30 14:38 14:42
05 KSJ De. 13:26 13:33 13:41 13:45 13:51 13:56 14:03 14:11 14:15 14:21 14:26 14:33 14:41 14:45
06 AOI De. | 13:36 | 13:48 13:55 | 14:06 | 14:18 14:25 | 14:36 | 14:48
07 RKC De. | 13:38 | 13:50 13:57 | 14:08 | 14:20 14:27 | 14:38 | 14:50
08 YSO Ar. 13:32 13:41 | 13:53 14:00 14:02 14:11 | 14:23 14:30 14:32 14:41 | 14:53
De. 13:32 13:42 | 13:53 14:05 14:02 14:12 | 14:23 14:35 14:32 14:42 | 14:53
09 MSC De. 13:35 13:45 | 13:57 14:08 14:05 14:15 | 14:27 14:38 14:35 14:45 | 14:57
10 MNY De. 13:38 13:48 13:51 13:59 14:11 14:08 14:18 14:21 14:29 14:41 14:38 14:48 14:51 14:59
11 NCP De. | 13:51 | 14:02 14:14 | 14:21 | 14:32 14:44 | 14:51 | 15:02
12 NOM Ar. 13:42 13:53 13:55 14:04 14:16 14:12 14:23 14:25 14:34 14:46 14:42 14:53 14:55 15:04
De. 13:42 13:57 13:55 14:05 14:16 14:12 14:27 14:25 14:35 14:46 14:42 14:57 14:55 15:05
13 KHC De. 13:45 14:00 | 14:08 14:20 14:15 14:30 | 14:38 14:50 14:45 15:00 | 15:08
14 KTK De. | 14:02 | 14:10 14:22 | 14:32 | 14:40 14:52 | 15:02 | 15:10
15 MRY Ar. 13:50 14:06 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:20 14:36 14:32 14:44 14:56 14:50 15:06 15:02 15:14
De. 13:51 14:07 14:03 - - 14:21 14:37 14:33 - - 14:51 15:07 15:03 -
16 MRD De. 13:56 14:12 | - - 14:26 14:42 | - - 14:56 15:12 | -
17 GRN De. 14:00 14:16 | - - 14:30 14:46 | - - 15:00 15:16 | -
18 BPK De. 14:03 14:19 | - - 14:33 14:49 | - - 15:03 15:19 | -
19 KKG De. 14:06 14:22 | - - 14:36 14:52 | - - 15:06 15:22 | -
20 TKB Ar. 14:08 14:24 14:15 - - 14:38 14:54 14:45 - - 15:08 15:24 15:15 -
Train Number 5303 4041 5041 3035 5305 5307 4043 5043 3037 5309 5311 4045 5045 3039
Rapid/Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid
The Last Stop MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB
Akihabara Track Number 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 2
01 AKB De. 14:40 14:45 14:52 15:00 15:04 15:10 15:15 15:22 15:30 15:34 15:40 15:45 15:52 16:00
02 SOK De. 14:43 14:47 14:54 15:02 15:06 15:13 15:17 15:24 15:32 15:36 15:43 15:47 15:54 16:02
03 ASK De. 14:46 14:50 14:57 15:05 15:09 15:16 15:20 15:27 15:35 15:39 15:46 15:50 15:57 16:05
04 MSJ De. 14:49 14:53 15:00 15:08 15:12 15:19 15:23 15:30 15:38 15:42 15:49 15:53 16:00 16:08
05 KSJ De. 14:51 14:56 15:03 15:11 15:15 15:21 15:26 15:33 15:41 15:45 15:51 15:56 16:03 16:11
06 AOI De. 14:55 | 15:06 | 15:18 15:25 | 15:36 | 15:48 15:54 | 16:06 |
07 RKC De. 14:57 | 15:08 | 15:20 15:27 | 15:38 | 15:50 15:56 | 16:08 |
08 YSO Ar. 15:00 15:02 15:11 | 15:23 15:30 15:32 15:41 | 15:53 16:00 16:02 16:11 |
De. 15:05 15:02 15:12 | 15:23 15:35 15:32 15:42 | 15:53 16:05 16:02 16:12 |
09 MSC De. 15:08 15:05 15:15 | 15:27 15:38 15:35 15:45 | 15:57 16:08 16:05 16:15 |
10 MNY De. 15:11 15:08 15:18 15:21 15:29 15:41 15:38 15:48 15:51 15:59 16:11 16:08 16:18 16:21
11 NCP De. 15:14 | 15:21 | 15:32 15:44 | 15:51 | 16:02 16:14 | 16:21 |
12 NOM Ar. 15:16 15:12 15:23 15:25 15:34 15:46 15:42 15:53 15:55 16:04 16:16 16:11 16:23 16:25
De. 15:16 15:12 15:27 15:25 15:35 15:46 15:42 15:57 15:55 16:05 16:16 16:12 16:27 16:25
13 KHC De. 15:20 15:15 15:30 | 15:38 15:50 15:45 16:00 | 16:08 16:19 16:15 16:30 |
14 KTK De. 15:22 | 15:32 | 15:40 15:52 | 16:02 | 16:10 16:22 | 16:32 |
15 MRY Ar. 15:26 15:20 15:36 15:32 15:44 15:56 15:50 16:06 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:20 16:36 16:32
De. - 15:21 15:37 15:33 - - 15:51 16:07 16:03 - - 16:21 16:37 16:33
16 MRD De. - 15:26 15:42 | - - 15:56 16:12 | - - 16:26 16:42 |
17 GRN De. - 15:30 15:46 | - - 16:00 16:16 | - - 16:29 16:46 |
18 BPK De. - 15:33 15:49 | - - 16:03 16:19 | - - 16:32 16:49 |
19 KKG De. - 15:36 15:52 | - - 16:06 16:22 | - - 16:36 16:52 |
20 TKB Ar. - 15:38 15:54 15:45 - - 16:08 16:24 16:15 - - 16:38 16:54 16:45

16:00-

Train Number 5045 3039 5313 5315 4047 5047 3041 5317 5319 4049 5049 3043 5321 4051
Rapid/Local Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Semi-R
The Last Stop TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY TKB
Akihabara Track Number 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2
01 AKB De. 15:52 16:00 16:04 16:10 16:15 16:22 16:30 16:34 16:40 16:45 16:52 17:00 17:03 17:10
02 SOK De. 15:54 16:02 16:06 16:13 16:17 16:24 16:32 16:36 16:43 16:47 16:54 17:02 17:06 17:13
03 ASK De. 15:57 16:05 16:09 16:16 16:20 16:27 16:35 16:39 16:46 16:50 16:57 17:05 17:09 17:15
04 MSJ De. 16:00 16:08 16:12 16:19 16:23 16:30 16:38 16:42 16:49 16:53 17:00 17:08 17:12 17:18
05 KSJ De. 16:03 16:11 16:15 16:21 16:26 16:33 16:41 16:45 16:51 16:56 17:03 17:11 17:14 17:21
06 AOI De. 16:06 | 16:18 16:25 | 16:36 | 16:48 16:55 | 17:06 | 17:18 |
07 RKC De. 16:08 | 16:20 16:27 | 16:38 | 16:50 16:57 | 17:08 | 17:20 |
08 YSO Ar. 16:11 | 16:23 16:30 16:32 16:41 | 16:53 17:00 17:02 17:11 | 17:23 17:27
De. 16:12 | 16:23 16:35 16:32 16:42 | 16:53 17:05 17:02 17:12 | 17:23 17:28
09 MSC De. 16:15 | 16:27 16:38 16:35 16:45 | 16:57 17:08 17:05 17:15 | 17:26 17:31
10 MNY De. 16:18 16:21 16:29 16:41 16:38 16:48 16:51 16:59 17:11 17:08 17:18 17:21 17:29 17:34
11 NCP De. 16:21 | 16:32 16:44 | 16:51 | 17:02 17:14 | 17:21 | 17:32 |
12 NOM Ar. 16:23 16:25 16:34 16:46 16:42 16:53 16:55 17:04 17:16 17:12 17:23 17:25 17:34 17:37
De. 16:27 16:25 16:35 16:46 16:42 16:57 16:55 17:05 17:16 17:12 17:27 17:25 17:34 17:38
13 KHC De. 16:30 | 16:38 16:50 16:45 17:00 | 17:08 17:20 17:15 17:30 | 17:38 17:41
14 KTK De. 16:32 | 16:40 16:52 | 17:02 | 17:10 17:22 | 17:32 | 17:40 |
15 MRY Ar. 16:36 16:32 16:44 16:56 16:50 17:06 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:20 17:36 17:32 17:44 17:46
De. 16:37 16:33 - - 16:51 17:07 17:03 - - 17:21 17:37 17:33 - 17:47
16 MRD De. 16:42 | - - 16:56 17:12 | - - 17:26 17:42 | - 17:52
17 GRN De. 16:46 | - - 17:00 17:16 | - - 17:30 17:46 | - 17:55
18 BPK De. 16:49 | - - 17:03 17:19 | - - 17:33 17:49 | - 17:58
19 KKG De. 16:52 | - - 17:06 17:22 | - - 17:36 17:52 | - 18:02
20 TKB Ar. 16:54 16:45 - - 17:08 17:24 17:15 - - 17:38 17:54 17:45 - 18:04
Train Number 5323 4053 5051 3045 5325 4055 5327 4057 5053 2001 5329 4059 5331 4061
Rapid/Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Com-R Local Semi-R Local Semi-R
The Last Stop MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB
Akihabara Track Number 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2
01 AKB De. 17:13 17:20 17:23 17:30 17:33 17:40 17:43 17:50 17:54 18:00 18:04 18:11 18:14 18:21
02 SOK De. 17:16 17:23 17:26 17:33 17:36 17:43 17:46 17:53 17:56 18:02 18:06 18:14 18:17 18:23
03 ASK De. 17:19 17:25 17:28 17:36 17:39 17:46 17:48 17:56 17:59 18:05 18:09 18:16 18:20 18:26
04 MSJ De. 17:22 17:28 17:31 17:39 17:42 17:49 17:51 17:59 18:02 18:08 18:12 18:19 18:23 18:29
05 KSJ De. 17:24 17:31 17:34 17:42 17:44 17:51 17:54 18:01 18:05 18:11 18:15 18:22 18:25 18:32
06 AOI De. 17:28 | 17:37 | 17:48 | 17:57 | 18:08 | 18:18 | 18:29 |
07 RKC De. 17:30 | 17:39 | 17:50 | 17:59 | 18:10 18:15 18:20 | 18:31 |
08 YSO Ar. 17:33 17:37 17:42 | 17:53 17:57 18:02 18:07 18:13 18:18 18:23 18:28 18:34 18:38
De. 17:33 17:38 17:43 | 17:54 17:58 18:03 18:08 18:14 18:18 18:24 18:29 18:34 18:38
09 MSC De. 17:36 17:41 17:46 | 17:57 18:01 18:06 18:11 18:17 | 18:27 18:32 18:37 18:42
10 MNY De. 17:39 17:44 17:49 17:52 18:00 18:04 18:09 18:14 18:20 18:23 18:30 18:35 18:40 18:45
11 NCP De. 17:42 | 17:52 | 18:02 | 18:12 | 18:22 | 18:32 | 18:43 |
12 NOM Ar. 17:44 17:47 17:54 17:56 18:04 18:08 18:14 18:17 18:24 18:26 18:34 18:38 18:45 18:48
De. 17:44 17:48 17:58 17:56 18:05 18:08 18:14 18:18 18:29 18:27 18:35 18:39 18:45 18:49
13 KHC De. 17:48 17:51 18:01 | 18:08 18:11 18:18 18:21 18:32 18:30 18:38 18:42 18:49 18:52
14 KTK De. 17:50 | 18:03 | 18:10 | 18:20 | 18:35 | 18:40 | 18:51 |
15 MRY Ar. 17:54 17:56 18:07 18:03 18:14 18:16 18:24 18:26 18:38 18:35 18:44 18:47 18:55 18:57
De. - 17:57 18:08 18:04 - 18:17 - 18:27 18:39 18:36 - 18:48 - 18:58
16 MRD De. - 18:02 18:13 | - 18:22 - 18:32 18:44 | - 18:53 - 19:03
17 GRN De. - 18:05 18:17 | - 18:26 - 18:35 18:48 | - 18:57 - 19:06
18 BPK De. - 18:08 18:20 | - 18:29 - 18:38 18:51 | - 19:00 - 19:09
19 KKG De. - 18:12 18:23 | - 18:32 - 18:42 18:54 18:47 - 19:03 - 19:13
20 TKB Ar. - 18:14 18:25 18:16 - 18:34 - 18:44 18:57 18:49 - 19:05 - 19:15

18:20-

Train Number 5331 4061 5055 2003 5333 4063 5335 4065 5337 2005 5705 5339 4067 5341
Rapid/Local Local Semi-R Local Com-R Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Com-R Local Local Semi-R Local
The Last Stop MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY
Akihabara Track Number 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
01 AKB De. 18:14 18:21 18:24 18:30 18:34 18:41 18:44 18:51 18:54 19:00 - 19:04 19:11 19:14
02 SOK De. 18:17 18:23 18:26 18:32 18:37 18:44 18:47 18:53 18:56 19:02 - 19:06 19:14 19:17
03 ASK De. 18:20 18:26 18:29 18:35 18:40 18:47 18:50 18:56 18:59 19:05 - 19:09 19:17 19:20
04 MSJ De. 18:23 18:29 18:32 18:38 18:43 18:50 18:53 18:59 19:02 19:08 - 19:12 19:20 19:23
05 KSJ De. 18:25 18:32 18:35 18:41 18:45 18:52 18:55 19:02 19:05 19:11 - 19:15 19:22 19:25
06 AOI De. 18:29 | 18:38 | 18:49 | 18:58 | 19:08 | - 19:18 | 19:29
07 RKC De. 18:31 | 18:40 18:45 18:51 | 19:00 | 19:10 19:15 - 19:20 | 19:31
08 YSO Ar. 18:34 18:38 18:43 18:48 18:54 18:58 19:04 19:08 19:13 19:18 - 19:23 19:28 19:34
De. 18:34 18:38 18:44 18:48 18:55 18:59 19:04 19:08 19:14 19:18 - 19:24 19:29 19:34
09 MSC De. 18:37 18:42 18:47 | 18:58 19:02 19:08 19:12 19:17 | - 19:27 19:32 19:37
10 MNY De. 18:40 18:45 18:50 18:53 19:01 19:05 19:10 19:15 19:20 19:23 - 19:30 19:35 19:40
11 NCP De. 18:43 | 18:52 | 19:03 | 19:13 | 19:22 | - 19:32 | 19:43
12 NOM Ar. 18:45 18:48 18:54 18:56 19:05 19:09 19:15 19:18 19:24 19:26 - 19:34 19:38 19:45
De. 18:45 18:49 18:59 18:57 19:06 19:09 19:16 19:19 19:29 19:27 - 19:35 19:39 19:45
13 KHC De. 18:49 18:52 19:02 19:00 19:09 19:12 19:19 19:22 19:32 19:30 - 19:38 19:42 19:49
14 KTK De. 18:51 | 19:04 | 19:11 | 19:21 | 19:34 | - 19:40 | 19:51
15 MRY Ar. 18:55 18:57 19:08 19:05 19:15 19:17 19:25 19:27 19:38 19:35 - 19:44 19:47 19:55
De. - 18:58 19:09 19:06 - 19:18 - 19:28 - 19:36 19:40 - 19:48 -
16 MRD De. - 19:03 19:14 | - 19:23 - 19:33 - | 19:45 - 19:53 -
17 GRN De. - 19:06 19:18 | - 19:27 - 19:36 - | 19:49 - 19:56 -
18 BPK De. - 19:09 19:21 | - 19:30 - 19:39 - | 19:52 - 19:59 -
19 KKG De. - 19:13 19:24 19:17 - 19:33 - 19:43 - 19:46 19:55 - 20:02 -
20 TKB Ar. - 19:15 19:27 19:19 - 19:36 - 19:45 - 19:49 19:58 - 20:05 -
Train Number 4069 5343 2007 5707 5345 4071 5347 4073 5057 3047 5349 4075 5351 4077
Rapid/Local Semi-R Local Com-R Local Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Semi-R
The Last Stop TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB
Akihabara Track Number 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1
01 AKB De. 19:21 19:24 19:30 - 19:34 19:41 19:44 19:50 19:53 20:00 20:03 20:10 20:13 20:20
02 SOK De. 19:23 19:27 19:32 - 19:36 19:44 19:46 19:53 19:56 20:03 20:06 20:13 20:16 20:22
03 ASK De. 19:26 19:29 19:35 - 19:39 19:46 19:49 19:55 19:58 20:06 20:08 20:16 20:19 20:25
04 MSJ De. 19:29 19:32 19:38 - 19:42 19:49 19:52 19:58 20:01 20:09 20:11 20:19 20:22 20:28
05 KSJ De. 19:32 19:35 19:41 - 19:45 19:52 19:55 20:01 20:04 20:12 20:14 20:21 20:24 20:31
06 AOI De. | 19:38 | - 19:48 | 19:58 | 20:07 | 20:17 | 20:27 |
07 RKC De. | 19:40 19:45 - 19:50 | 20:00 | 20:09 | 20:19 | 20:29 |
08 YSO Ar. 19:38 19:43 19:48 - 19:53 19:58 20:03 20:07 20:12 | 20:22 20:27 20:33 20:37
De. 19:38 19:44 19:48 - 19:54 19:59 20:03 20:08 20:13 | 20:23 20:28 20:33 20:38
09 MSC De. 19:42 19:47 | - 19:57 20:02 20:07 20:11 20:16 | 20:26 20:31 20:36 20:41
10 MNY De. 19:45 19:50 19:53 - 20:00 20:05 20:09 20:14 20:19 20:22 20:29 20:34 20:39 20:44
11 NCP De. | 19:52 | - 20:02 | 20:12 | 20:21 | 20:31 | 20:42 |
12 NOM Ar. 19:48 19:54 19:56 - 20:04 20:08 20:14 20:17 20:23 20:25 20:33 20:37 20:44 20:47
De. 19:49 19:59 19:57 - 20:05 20:09 20:15 20:18 20:28 20:26 20:34 20:38 20:44 20:48
13 KHC De. 19:52 20:02 20:00 - 20:08 20:12 20:18 20:21 20:31 | 20:37 20:41 20:47 20:51
14 KTK De. | 20:04 | - 20:10 | 20:20 | 20:33 | 20:39 | 20:50 |
15 MRY Ar. 19:57 20:08 20:05 - 20:14 20:17 20:24 20:26 20:37 20:33 20:43 20:46 20:54 20:56
De. 19:58 - 20:06 20:10 - 20:18 - 20:27 20:38 20:34 - 20:47 - 20:57
16 MRD De. 20:03 - | 20:15 - 20:23 - 20:32 20:43 | - 20:52 - 21:02
17 GRN De. 20:07 - | 20:19 - 20:26 - 20:35 20:46 | - 20:55 - 21:05
18 BPK De. 20:10 - | 20:22 - 20:29 - 20:38 20:49 | - 20:58 - 21:08
19 KKG De. 20:13 - 20:16 20:25 - 20:33 - 20:42 20:53 | - 21:02 - 21:11
20 TKB Ar. 20:16 - 20:19 20:28 - 20:35 - 20:44 20:55 20:47 - 21:04 - 21:14

20:20-

Train Number 5351 4077 5059 3049 5353 4079 5355 4081 5061 3051 5357 5359 4083 5361
Rapid/Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local
The Last Stop MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB MRY
Akihabara Track Number 2 1 2 2 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2
01 AKB De. 20:13 20:20 20:23 20:30 20:33 20:40 20:43 20:50 20:53 21:00 21:03 21:10 21:15 21:21
02 SOK De. 20:16 20:22 20:25 20:33 20:36 20:43 20:46 20:53 20:55 21:03 21:06 21:12 21:17 21:24
03 ASK De. 20:19 20:25 20:28 20:36 20:39 20:46 20:49 20:56 20:58 21:06 21:09 21:15 21:20 21:27
04 MSJ De. 20:22 20:28 20:31 20:39 20:42 20:49 20:52 20:59 21:01 21:09 21:12 21:18 21:23 21:30
05 KSJ De. 20:24 20:31 20:34 20:42 20:44 20:51 20:54 21:01 21:04 21:12 21:14 21:21 21:26 21:32
06 AOI De. 20:27 | 20:37 | 20:48 | 20:58 | 21:07 | 21:18 21:24 | 21:35
07 RKC De. 20:29 | 20:39 | 20:50 | 21:00 | 21:09 | 21:20 21:26 | 21:37
08 YSO Ar. 20:33 20:37 20:42 | 20:53 20:57 21:03 21:07 21:12 | 21:23 21:29 21:32 21:41
De. 20:33 20:38 20:43 | 20:53 20:58 21:03 21:08 21:13 | 21:23 21:29 21:33 21:41
09 MSC De. 20:36 20:41 20:46 | 20:56 21:01 21:06 21:11 21:16 | 21:26 21:33 21:36 21:44
10 MNY De. 20:39 20:44 20:49 20:52 20:59 21:04 21:09 21:14 21:19 21:22 21:29 21:35 21:39 21:47
11 NCP De. 20:42 | 20:51 | 21:02 | 21:12 | 21:21 | 21:32 21:38 | 21:50
12 NOM Ar. 20:44 20:47 20:53 20:55 21:04 21:07 21:14 21:17 21:23 21:25 21:34 21:40 21:42 21:52
De. 20:44 20:48 20:58 20:56 21:04 21:08 21:14 21:18 21:28 21:26 21:34 21:45 21:43 21:52
13 KHC De. 20:47 20:51 21:01 | 21:08 21:11 21:18 21:21 21:31 | 21:38 21:48 21:46 21:55
14 KTK De. 20:50 | 21:04 | 21:10 | 21:20 | 21:33 | 21:40 21:50 | 21:58
15 MRY Ar. 20:54 20:56 21:07 21:03 21:14 21:16 21:24 21:26 21:37 21:33 21:44 21:54 21:51 22:02
De. - 20:57 21:09 21:04 - 21:17 - 21:27 21:38 21:34 - - 21:52 -
16 MRD De. - 21:02 21:14 | - 21:22 - 21:32 21:43 | - - 21:57 -
17 GRN De. - 21:05 21:17 | - 21:25 - 21:35 21:46 | - - 22:00 -
18 BPK De. - 21:08 21:20 | - 21:28 - 21:38 21:49 | - - 22:03 -
19 KKG De. - 21:11 21:23 | - 21:32 - 21:42 21:53 | - - 22:06 -
20 TKB Ar. - 21:14 21:26 21:16 - 21:34 - 21:44 21:55 21:46 - - 22:09 -
Train Number 4085 5363 4087 5365 5063 3053 5367 5369 4089 5371 4091 5373 5375 4093
Rapid/Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Local Semi-R
The Last Stop TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY MRY TKB
Akihabara Track Number 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2
01 AKB De. 21:29 21:33 21:41 21:44 21:51 22:00 22:03 22:10 22:15 22:22 22:30 22:33 22:40 22:45
02 SOK De. 21:31 21:35 21:44 21:47 21:54 22:02 22:05 22:13 22:17 22:24 22:32 22:36 22:43 22:47
03 ASK De. 21:34 21:38 21:47 21:50 21:57 22:05 22:08 22:16 22:20 22:27 22:35 22:38 22:46 22:50
04 MSJ De. 21:37 21:41 21:50 21:53 22:00 22:08 22:11 22:19 22:23 22:30 22:38 22:41 22:49 22:53
05 KSJ De. 21:40 21:44 21:52 21:55 22:02 22:11 22:14 22:21 22:26 22:33 22:41 22:44 22:51 22:56
06 AOI De. | 21:47 | 21:59 22:06 | 22:17 22:24 | 22:36 | 22:47 22:54 |
07 RKC De. | 21:49 | 22:01 22:08 | 22:19 22:26 | 22:38 | 22:49 22:56 |
08 YSO Ar. 21:46 21:52 21:58 22:04 22:11 | 22:22 22:30 22:32 22:41 22:47 22:52 23:00 23:02
De. 21:46 21:53 21:59 22:04 22:11 | 22:22 22:34 22:32 22:41 22:47 22:53 23:04 23:02
09 MSC De. 21:50 21:56 22:02 22:07 22:14 | 22:26 22:37 22:35 22:45 22:51 22:56 23:07 23:05
10 MNY De. 21:52 21:59 22:06 22:10 22:17 22:21 22:28 22:40 22:38 22:47 22:53 22:59 23:10 23:08
11 NCP De. | 22:01 | 22:13 22:20 | 22:31 22:43 | 22:50 | 23:02 23:13 |
12 NOM Ar. 21:56 22:03 22:09 22:15 22:22 22:24 22:33 22:45 22:41 22:52 22:57 23:04 23:15 23:11
De. 21:56 22:04 22:10 22:15 22:27 22:25 22:34 22:45 22:42 22:53 22:57 23:04 23:15 23:12
13 KHC De. 21:59 22:07 22:13 22:19 22:30 | 22:37 22:48 22:45 22:56 23:00 23:07 23:18 23:15
14 KTK De. | 22:09 | 22:21 22:32 | 22:39 22:51 | 22:58 | 23:10 23:21 |
15 MRY Ar. 22:04 22:13 22:18 22:25 22:36 22:32 22:43 22:55 22:50 23:02 23:05 23:13 23:25 23:20
De. 22:05 - 22:19 - 22:37 22:33 - - 22:51 - 23:06 - - 23:21
16 MRD De. 22:10 - 22:24 - 22:42 | - - 22:56 - 23:11 - - 23:26
17 GRN De. 22:14 - 22:28 - 22:46 | - - 22:59 - 23:15 - - 23:29
18 BPK De. 22:17 - 22:31 - 22:49 | - - 23:02 - 23:18 - - 23:32
19 KKG De. 22:20 - 22:34 - 22:52 | - - 23:06 - 23:21 - - 23:36
20 TKB Ar. 22:23 - 22:37 - 22:54 22:45 - - 23:08 - 23:24 - - 23:38

22:40-

Train Number 5375 4093 5065 3055 5377 5379 4095 5381 4097 5383 5067 5385 5387 5591
Rapid/Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Local Local Local Local
The Last Stop MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY MRY YSO
Akihabara Track Number 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 2
01 AKB De. 22:40 22:45 22:52 23:00 23:03 23:10 23:15 23:22 23:30 23:35 23:45 23:56 0:07 -
02 SOK De. 22:43 22:47 22:54 23:03 23:05 23:12 23:18 23:24 23:33 23:37 23:47 23:58 0:09 -
03 ASK De. 22:46 22:50 22:57 23:05 23:08 23:15 23:20 23:27 23:35 23:40 23:50 0:01 0:12 -
04 MSJ De. 22:49 22:53 23:00 23:08 23:11 23:18 23:23 23:30 23:38 23:43 23:53 0:04 0:15 -
05 KSJ De. 22:51 22:56 23:03 23:11 23:14 23:21 23:26 23:33 23:41 23:46 23:56 0:07 0:18 0:25
06 AOI De. 22:54 | 23:06 | 23:17 23:24 | 23:36 | 23:49 23:59 0:10 0:21 0:28
07 RKC De. 22:56 | 23:08 | 23:19 23:26 | 23:38 | 23:51 0:01 0:12 0:23 0:30
08 YSO Ar. 23:00 23:02 23:11 | 23:22 23:29 23:32 23:41 23:47 23:54 0:04 0:15 0:26 0:33
De. 23:04 23:02 23:12 | 23:22 23:30 23:33 23:42 23:47 23:54 0:04 0:15 0:26 -
09 MSC De. 23:07 23:05 23:15 | 23:26 23:33 23:36 23:45 23:51 23:58 0:08 0:19 0:30 -
10 MNY De. 23:10 23:08 23:18 23:22 23:28 23:36 23:39 23:48 23:53 0:00 0:10 0:21 0:32 -
11 NCP De. 23:13 | 23:21 | 23:31 23:38 | 23:50 | 0:03 0:13 0:24 0:35 -
12 NOM Ar. 23:15 23:11 23:23 23:25 23:33 23:40 23:42 23:52 23:57 0:05 0:15 0:26 0:37 -
De. 23:15 23:12 23:28 23:26 23:34 23:45 23:43 23:53 23:57 0:06 0:16 0:27 0:38 -
13 KHC De. 23:18 23:15 23:31 | 23:37 23:48 23:46 23:56 0:00 0:09 0:19 0:30 0:41 -
14 KTK De. 23:21 | 23:33 | 23:39 23:50 | 23:58 | 0:11 0:21 0:32 0:43 -
15 MRY Ar. 23:25 23:20 23:37 23:32 23:43 23:54 23:51 0:02 0:05 0:15 0:25 0:36 0:47 -
De. - 23:21 23:38 23:33 - - 23:52 - 0:07 - 0:26 - - -
16 MRD De. - 23:26 23:43 | - - 23:57 - 0:12 - 0:31 - - -
17 GRN De. - 23:29 23:46 | - - 0:00 - 0:15 - 0:34 - - -
18 BPK De. - 23:32 23:49 | - - 0:03 - 0:18 - 0:37 - - -
19 KKG De. - 23:36 23:53 | - - 0:06 - 0:22 - 0:41 - - -
20 TKB Ar. - 23:38 23:55 23:46 - - 0:09 - 0:24 - 0:43 - - -
Train Number 5389
Rapid/Local Local
The Last Stop MRY
Akihabara Track Number 1
01 AKB De. 0:18
02 SOK De. 0:20
03 ASK De. 0:23
04 MSJ De. 0:26
05 KSJ De. 0:29
06 AOI De. 0:32
07 RKC De. 0:34
08 YSO Ar. 0:37
De. 0:37
09 MSC De. 0:41
10 MNY De. 0:43
11 NCP De. 0:46
12 NOM Ar. 0:48
De. 0:49
13 KHC De. 0:52
14 KTK De. 0:54
15 MRY Ar. 0:58
De. -
16 MRD De. -
17 GRN De. -
18 BPK De. -
19 KKG De. -
20 TKB Ar. -

Revised as of Oct.15.2016