Tsukuba Express

Timetables by train

Select first Weekdays or Weekends/Holidays, and then a time range.
Time ranges are approximate times of departure from Akihabara.

2018.09.21

5:00-

Train Number 5701 5703 5001 5003 5005 3001 5201 4001 5203 4003 5007 3003 5009 5205
Rapid/Local Local Local Local Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Local
The Last Stop TKB TKB TKB TKB TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB TKB TKB MRY
Akihabara Track Number 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 2
01 AKB De. - - 5:08 5:30 5:42 5:50 5:55 6:06 6:09 6:17 6:20 6:28 6:31 6:35
02 SOK De. - - 5:10 5:32 5:45 5:53 5:58 6:08 6:12 6:20 6:22 6:31 6:33 6:38
03 ASK De. - - 5:13 5:35 5:47 5:55 6:00 6:11 6:14 6:22 6:25 6:34 6:36 6:41
04 MSJ De. - - 5:16 5:38 5:50 5:58 6:03 6:14 6:17 6:25 6:28 6:37 6:39 6:44
05 KSJ De. - - 5:19 5:41 5:53 6:01 6:06 6:17 6:20 6:28 6:31 6:40 6:42 6:46
06 AOI De. - - 5:22 5:44 5:56 | 6:09 | 6:23 | 6:34 | 6:45 6:50
07 RKC De. - - 5:24 5:46 5:58 | 6:11 | 6:25 | 6:36 | 6:47 6:52
08 YSO Ar. - - 5:27 5:49 6:01 | 6:14 6:23 6:28 6:35 6:39 | 6:50 6:55
De. - - 5:28 5:49 6:02 | 6:15 6:23 6:29 6:36 6:39 | 6:51 6:56
09 MSC De. - - 5:31 5:53 6:05 | 6:18 6:26 6:32 6:39 6:43 | 6:54 6:59
10 MNY De. - - 5:34 5:55 6:08 6:11 6:21 6:29 6:35 6:43 6:45 6:51 6:57 7:02
11 NCP De. - - 5:36 5:58 6:10 | 6:23 | 6:37 | 6:48 | 6:59 7:04
12 NOM Ar. - - 5:38 6:00 6:12 6:14 6:25 6:33 6:39 6:46 6:50 6:55 7:01 7:06
De. - - 5:39 6:01 6:17 6:15 6:26 6:33 6:40 6:47 6:51 6:55 7:02 7:07
13 KHC De. - - 5:42 6:04 6:20 | 6:29 6:36 6:43 6:50 6:54 | 7:05 7:10
14 KTK De. - - 5:44 6:06 6:22 | 6:31 | 6:45 | 6:56 | 7:08 7:13
15 MRY Ar. - - 5:48 6:10 6:26 6:22 6:35 6:41 6:49 6:55 7:00 7:02 7:11 7:17
De. 5:20 5:39 5:49 6:12 6:28 6:23 - 6:42 - 6:56 7:04 7:03 7:13 -
16 MRD De. 5:25 5:44 5:54 6:16 6:32 | - 6:47 - 7:00 7:10 | 7:18 -
17 GRN De. 5:28 5:47 5:57 6:20 6:36 | - 6:50 - 7:04 7:14 | 7:21 -
18 BPK De. 5:31 5:50 6:00 6:23 6:39 | - 6:53 - 7:07 7:17 | 7:24 -
19 KKG De. 5:34 5:54 6:03 6:26 6:42 | - 6:56 - 7:10 7:20 | 7:28 -
20 TKB Ar. 5:37 5:56 6:06 6:28 6:45 6:35 - 6:59 - 7:12 7:22 7:15 7:30 -
Train Number 5207 4005 5011 5209 3005 5211 5213 4007 5215 5013 5217 3007 5501 4201
Rapid/Local Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R
The Last Stop MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB YSO MRY
Akihabara Track Number 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1
01 AKB De. 6:40 6:43 6:48 6:52 6:57 7:00 7:05 7:11 7:13 7:18 7:22 7:25 7:28 7:32
02 SOK De. 6:42 6:46 6:51 6:55 6:59 7:02 7:08 7:13 7:16 7:21 7:24 7:27 7:31 7:34
03 ASK De. 6:45 6:49 6:53 6:58 7:02 7:05 7:10 7:16 7:18 7:23 7:27 7:30 7:33 7:37
04 MSJ De. 6:48 6:52 6:56 7:01 7:05 7:08 7:13 7:19 7:21 7:26 7:30 7:33 7:36 7:40
05 KSJ De. 6:51 6:55 6:59 7:03 7:08 7:11 7:16 7:22 7:24 7:29 7:33 7:36 7:39 7:43
06 AOI De. 6:54 | 7:02 7:06 | 7:14 7:19 | 7:27 7:32 7:36 | 7:42 |
07 RKC De. 6:56 | 7:04 7:08 | 7:16 7:21 | 7:29 7:34 7:38 | 7:44 |
08 YSO Ar. 6:59 7:01 7:07 7:12 | 7:19 7:24 7:28 7:32 7:37 7:41 | 7:47 7:50
De. 7:04 7:01 7:08 7:15 | 7:20 7:25 7:28 7:33 7:38 7:45 | - 7:50
09 MSC De. 7:07 7:05 7:12 7:19 | 7:23 7:28 7:31 7:36 7:41 7:48 | - 7:54
10 MNY De. 7:11 7:07 7:15 7:22 7:18 7:26 7:31 7:34 7:39 7:44 7:52 7:48 - 7:56
11 NCP De. 7:13 | 7:17 7:24 | 7:28 7:34 | 7:42 7:47 7:54 | - |
12 NOM Ar. 7:15 7:11 7:19 7:26 7:21 7:30 7:36 7:38 7:44 7:49 7:56 7:51 - 8:00
De. 7:16 7:12 7:23 7:27 7:22 7:31 7:41 7:38 7:44 7:53 7:57 7:52 - 8:00
13 KHC De. 7:20 7:15 7:26 7:30 | 7:34 7:44 7:41 7:47 7:56 8:00 | - 8:03
14 KTK De. 7:22 | 7:28 7:32 | 7:36 7:46 | 7:50 7:59 8:02 | - |
15 MRY Ar. 7:26 7:20 7:32 7:36 7:29 7:40 7:50 7:46 7:54 8:02 8:06 7:59 - 8:08
De. - 7:21 7:33 - 7:30 - - 7:47 - 8:03 - 8:00 - -
16 MRD De. - 7:26 7:38 - | - - 7:52 - 8:08 - | - -
17 GRN De. - 7:29 7:41 - | - - 7:55 - 8:11 - | - -
18 BPK De. - 7:32 7:44 - | - - 7:58 - 8:14 - | - -
19 KKG De. - 7:36 7:48 - | - - 8:01 - 8:18 - | - -
20 TKB Ar. - 7:38 7:50 - 7:42 - - 8:04 - 8:20 - 8:12 - -

07:30-

Train Number 5501 4201 5219 4009 5221 4203 5223 4011 5503 5225 5227 4013 5229 5231
Rapid/Local Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Local Local Semi-R Local Local
The Last Stop YSO MRY MRY TKB MRY MRY MRY TKB YSO MRY MRY TKB MRY MRY
Akihabara Track Number 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
01 AKB De. 7:28 7:32 7:35 7:39 7:42 7:46 7:48 7:52 7:55 7:57 8:00 8:03 8:06 8:09
02 SOK De. 7:31 7:34 7:38 7:42 7:45 7:48 7:51 7:55 7:57 8:00 8:03 8:06 8:08 8:11
03 ASK De. 7:33 7:37 7:40 7:44 7:47 7:51 7:54 7:57 8:00 8:02 8:05 8:08 8:11 8:14
04 MSJ De. 7:36 7:40 7:43 7:47 7:50 7:54 7:57 8:00 8:03 8:05 8:08 8:11 8:14 8:17
05 KSJ De. 7:39 7:43 7:46 7:50 7:53 7:57 7:59 8:03 8:06 8:08 8:11 8:14 8:17 8:20
06 AOI De. 7:42 | 7:49 | 7:56 | 8:02 | 8:09 8:11 8:14 | 8:20 8:23
07 RKC De. 7:44 | 7:51 | 7:58 | 8:04 | 8:11 8:13 8:16 | 8:22 8:25
08 YSO Ar. 7:47 7:50 7:54 7:58 8:01 8:04 8:08 8:11 8:14 8:16 8:19 8:22 8:25 8:28
De. - 7:50 7:55 7:58 8:02 8:05 8:08 8:12 - 8:17 8:20 8:23 8:26 8:29
09 MSC De. - 7:54 7:58 8:01 8:05 8:08 8:11 8:15 - 8:20 8:23 8:26 8:29 8:32
10 MNY De. - 7:56 8:01 8:04 8:08 8:11 8:14 8:18 - 8:23 8:26 8:30 8:32 8:35
11 NCP De. - | 8:04 | 8:10 | 8:17 | - 8:25 8:28 | 8:34 8:38
12 NOM Ar. - 8:00 8:06 8:08 8:12 8:14 8:19 8:22 - 8:27 8:30 8:33 8:36 8:40
De. - 8:00 8:10 8:08 8:17 8:15 8:19 8:23 - 8:28 8:31 8:34 8:37 8:40
13 KHC De. - 8:03 8:13 8:11 8:20 8:18 8:22 8:26 - 8:31 8:34 8:37 8:40 8:43
14 KTK De. - | 8:16 | 8:22 | 8:25 | - 8:33 8:36 | 8:42 8:46
15 MRY Ar. - 8:08 8:19 8:16 8:26 8:23 8:29 8:31 - 8:37 8:40 8:42 8:46 8:50
De. - - - 8:17 - - - 8:32 - - - 8:44 - -
16 MRD De. - - - 8:22 - - - 8:36 - - - 8:48 - -
17 GRN De. - - - 8:25 - - - 8:40 - - - 8:52 - -
18 BPK De. - - - 8:28 - - - 8:43 - - - 8:55 - -
19 KKG De. - - - 8:31 - - - 8:46 - - - 8:58 - -
20 TKB Ar. - - - 8:34 - - - 8:48 - - - 9:01 - -
Train Number 5015 5505 5233 3009 5235 4205 5237 5239 4015 5241 5243 5017 5507 3011
Rapid/Local Local Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Semi-R Local Local Local Local Rapid
The Last Stop TKB YSO MRY TKB MRY MRY MRY MRY TKB MRY MRY TKB YSO TKB
Akihabara Track Number 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
01 AKB De. 8:11 8:13 8:16 8:19 8:22 8:25 8:27 8:30 8:33 8:36 8:39 8:42 8:45 8:48
02 SOK De. 8:14 8:16 8:19 8:21 8:24 8:27 8:30 8:33 8:36 8:39 8:42 8:45 8:48 8:51
03 ASK De. 8:16 8:19 8:21 8:24 8:27 8:30 8:33 8:35 8:39 8:42 8:44 8:47 8:50 8:53
04 MSJ De. 8:19 8:22 8:24 8:27 8:30 8:33 8:36 8:38 8:42 8:45 8:47 8:50 8:53 8:56
05 KSJ De. 8:22 8:24 8:27 8:30 8:33 8:36 8:38 8:42 8:45 8:48 8:51 8:53 8:56 8:59
06 AOI De. 8:25 8:27 8:30 | 8:36 | 8:42 8:45 | 8:51 8:54 8:56 8:59 |
07 RKC De. 8:27 8:29 8:32 | 8:38 | 8:44 8:47 | 8:53 8:56 8:58 9:01 |
08 YSO Ar. 8:30 8:33 8:35 | 8:41 8:43 8:47 8:50 8:52 8:56 8:59 9:01 9:04 |
De. 8:32 - 8:38 | 8:45 8:43 8:48 8:54 8:52 8:57 8:59 9:02 - |
09 MSC De. 8:35 - 8:42 | 8:49 8:47 8:51 8:58 8:56 9:00 9:03 9:05 - |
10 MNY De. 8:38 - 8:45 8:42 8:52 8:49 8:54 9:01 8:58 9:03 9:05 9:08 - 9:11
11 NCP De. 8:41 - 8:47 | 8:54 | 8:57 9:03 | 9:06 9:08 9:10 - |
12 NOM Ar. 8:43 - 8:49 8:45 8:56 8:53 8:59 9:05 9:02 9:08 9:10 9:12 - 9:14
De. 8:47 - 8:50 8:46 8:57 8:53 8:59 9:06 9:03 9:08 9:11 9:16 - 9:15
13 KHC De. 8:50 - 8:53 | 9:00 8:57 9:03 9:09 9:06 9:11 9:14 9:20 - |
14 KTK De. 8:53 - 8:56 | 9:02 | 9:05 9:11 | 9:14 9:16 9:22 - |
15 MRY Ar. 8:57 - 8:59 8:52 9:06 9:01 9:09 9:15 9:11 9:17 9:20 9:26 - 9:22
De. 8:58 - - 8:53 - - - - 9:12 - - 9:27 - 9:23
16 MRD De. 9:03 - - | - - - - 9:16 - - 9:31 - |
17 GRN De. 9:06 - - | - - - - 9:20 - - 9:35 - |
18 BPK De. 9:09 - - | - - - - 9:23 - - 9:38 - |
19 KKG De. 9:13 - - | - - - - 9:26 - - 9:41 - |
20 TKB Ar. 9:15 - - 9:05 - - - - 9:29 - - 9:44 - 9:35

08:50-

Train Number 5507 3011 5245 5247 5249 4017 5251 4207 5253 4019 5255 5019 5257 3013
Rapid/Local Local Rapid Local Local Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Local Local Rapid
The Last Stop YSO TKB MRY MRY MRY TKB MRY MRY MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB
Akihabara Track Number 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
01 AKB De. 8:45 8:48 8:50 8:53 8:56 9:00 9:03 9:07 9:09 9:13 9:17 9:21 9:25 9:30
02 SOK De. 8:48 8:51 8:53 8:56 8:59 9:03 9:05 9:10 9:12 9:16 9:20 9:24 9:28 9:32
03 ASK De. 8:50 8:53 8:56 8:59 9:01 9:06 9:08 9:12 9:15 9:19 9:23 9:27 9:31 9:35
04 MSJ De. 8:53 8:56 8:59 9:02 9:04 9:09 9:11 9:15 9:18 9:22 9:26 9:30 9:34 9:38
05 KSJ De. 8:56 8:59 9:01 9:04 9:07 9:11 9:14 9:18 9:20 9:25 9:28 9:33 9:36 9:41
06 AOI De. 8:59 | 9:05 9:07 9:10 | 9:17 | 9:24 | 9:32 9:36 9:39 |
07 RKC De. 9:01 | 9:07 9:09 9:12 | 9:19 | 9:26 | 9:34 9:38 9:41 |
08 YSO Ar. 9:04 | 9:10 9:13 9:15 9:17 9:22 9:24 9:29 9:31 9:37 9:41 9:45 |
De. - | 9:10 9:13 9:20 9:18 9:27 9:25 9:33 9:31 9:37 9:42 9:49 |
09 MSC De. - | 9:13 9:17 9:23 9:21 9:30 9:28 9:36 9:34 9:40 9:45 9:52 |
10 MNY De. - 9:11 9:16 9:19 9:26 9:24 9:33 9:31 9:39 9:37 9:43 9:48 9:55 9:51
11 NCP De. - | 9:19 9:22 9:29 | 9:35 | 9:42 | 9:46 9:51 9:57 |
12 NOM Ar. - 9:14 9:21 9:24 9:31 9:27 9:37 9:34 9:44 9:41 9:48 9:53 9:59 9:55
De. - 9:15 9:21 9:25 9:31 9:28 9:38 9:34 9:45 9:41 9:48 9:56 10:00 9:55
13 KHC De. - | 9:25 9:28 9:34 9:31 9:41 9:38 9:48 9:44 9:52 10:00 10:03 |
14 KTK De. - | 9:27 9:30 9:37 | 9:43 | 9:50 | 9:54 10:02 10:05 |
15 MRY Ar. - 9:22 9:31 9:34 9:40 9:36 9:47 9:42 9:54 9:49 9:58 10:06 10:09 10:02
De. - 9:23 - - - 9:37 - - - 9:50 - 10:07 - 10:03
16 MRD De. - | - - - 9:42 - - - 9:55 - 10:11 - |
17 GRN De. - | - - - 9:45 - - - 9:58 - 10:15 - |
18 BPK De. - | - - - 9:48 - - - 10:01 - 10:18 - |
19 KKG De. - | - - - 9:52 - - - 10:04 - 10:21 - |
20 TKB Ar. - 9:35 - - - 9:54 - - - 10:07 - 10:24 - 10:15
Train Number 5259 5261 4021 5263 5021 3015 5265 5267 4023 5023 5269 3017 5271 4025
Rapid/Local Local Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R
The Last Stop MRY MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB
Akihabara Track Number 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1
01 AKB De. 9:33 9:38 9:43 9:47 9:52 10:00 10:02 10:09 10:13 10:18 10:25 10:30 10:36 10:43
02 SOK De. 9:35 9:41 9:45 9:50 9:55 10:02 10:05 10:12 10:16 10:21 10:28 10:32 10:39 10:46
03 ASK De. 9:38 9:44 9:48 9:52 9:57 10:05 10:07 10:14 10:18 10:23 10:31 10:35 10:42 10:49
04 MSJ De. 9:41 9:47 9:51 9:55 10:00 10:08 10:10 10:17 10:21 10:26 10:34 10:38 10:45 10:52
05 KSJ De. 9:44 9:49 9:54 9:58 10:03 10:11 10:13 10:20 10:24 10:29 10:36 10:41 10:47 10:54
06 AOI De. 9:47 9:52 | 10:01 10:06 | 10:16 10:23 | 10:32 10:39 | 10:50 |
07 RKC De. 9:49 9:54 | 10:03 10:08 | 10:18 10:25 | 10:34 10:41 | 10:52 |
08 YSO Ar. 9:52 9:58 10:00 10:06 10:11 | 10:21 10:28 10:30 10:37 10:45 | 10:56 11:00
De. 9:53 10:02 10:00 10:07 10:12 | 10:22 10:33 10:31 10:38 10:48 | 10:56 11:01
09 MSC De. 9:56 10:05 10:03 10:10 10:15 | 10:25 10:36 10:34 10:41 10:52 | 10:59 11:04
10 MNY De. 9:59 10:08 10:06 10:13 10:18 10:21 10:28 10:39 10:37 10:44 10:55 10:51 11:02 11:07
11 NCP De. 10:02 10:11 | 10:16 10:21 | 10:31 10:42 | 10:47 10:57 | 11:05 |
12 NOM Ar. 10:04 10:13 10:09 10:18 10:23 10:25 10:33 10:44 10:40 10:49 10:59 10:55 11:07 11:10
De. 10:04 10:13 10:10 10:18 10:26 10:25 10:34 10:44 10:41 10:49 11:00 10:55 11:07 11:11
13 KHC De. 10:08 10:17 10:13 10:21 10:30 | 10:37 10:47 10:44 10:52 11:03 | 11:10 11:14
14 KTK De. 10:10 10:19 | 10:24 10:32 | 10:39 10:50 | 10:55 11:05 | 11:13 |
15 MRY Ar. 10:14 10:23 10:18 10:27 10:36 10:32 10:43 10:53 10:49 10:58 11:09 11:02 11:17 11:19
De. - - 10:19 - 10:37 10:33 - - 10:50 11:05 - 11:03 - 11:20
16 MRD De. - - 10:24 - 10:41 | - - 10:54 11:11 - | - 11:24
17 GRN De. - - 10:27 - 10:45 | - - 10:58 11:14 - | - 11:28
18 BPK De. - - 10:30 - 10:48 | - - 11:01 11:17 - | - 11:31
19 KKG De. - - 10:34 - 10:51 | - - 11:04 11:20 - | - 11:34
20 TKB Ar. - - 10:36 - 10:54 10:45 - - 11:06 11:23 - 11:15 - 11:36

10:40-

Train Number 5271 4025 5025 5273 3019 5275 4027 5027 5277 3021 5279 4029 5029 5281
Rapid/Local Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local
The Last Stop MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY
Akihabara Track Number 1 1 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 2
01 AKB De. 10:36 10:43 10:48 10:55 11:00 11:06 11:13 11:18 11:24 11:30 11:36 11:43 11:48 11:54
02 SOK De. 10:39 10:46 10:51 10:58 11:02 11:09 11:16 11:21 11:27 11:32 11:39 11:46 11:51 11:57
03 ASK De. 10:42 10:49 10:53 11:00 11:05 11:12 11:19 11:23 11:30 11:35 11:42 11:49 11:53 12:00
04 MSJ De. 10:45 10:52 10:56 11:03 11:08 11:15 11:22 11:26 11:33 11:38 11:45 11:52 11:56 12:03
05 KSJ De. 10:47 10:54 10:59 11:06 11:11 11:17 11:24 11:29 11:36 11:41 11:47 11:54 11:59 12:06
06 AOI De. 10:50 | 11:02 11:09 | 11:20 | 11:32 11:39 | 11:50 | 12:02 12:09
07 RKC De. 10:52 | 11:04 11:11 | 11:22 | 11:34 11:41 | 11:52 | 12:04 12:11
08 YSO Ar. 10:56 11:00 11:07 11:15 | 11:26 11:30 11:37 11:44 | 11:56 12:00 12:07 12:14
De. 10:56 11:01 11:08 11:18 | 11:26 11:31 11:38 11:48 | 11:56 12:01 12:08 12:18
09 MSC De. 10:59 11:04 11:11 11:21 | 11:29 11:34 11:41 11:51 | 11:59 12:04 12:11 12:21
10 MNY De. 11:02 11:07 11:14 11:24 11:21 11:32 11:37 11:44 11:54 11:51 12:02 12:07 12:14 12:24
11 NCP De. 11:05 | 11:17 11:27 | 11:35 | 11:47 11:57 | 12:05 | 12:17 12:27
12 NOM Ar. 11:07 11:10 11:19 11:29 11:25 11:37 11:40 11:49 11:59 11:55 12:07 12:10 12:19 12:29
De. 11:07 11:11 11:19 11:29 11:25 11:37 11:41 11:49 11:59 11:55 12:07 12:11 12:19 12:29
13 KHC De. 11:10 11:14 11:22 11:32 | 11:40 11:44 11:52 12:02 | 12:10 12:14 12:22 12:32
14 KTK De. 11:13 | 11:25 11:35 | 11:43 | 11:55 12:05 | 12:13 | 12:25 12:35
15 MRY Ar. 11:17 11:19 11:28 11:39 11:32 11:47 11:49 11:58 12:09 12:02 12:17 12:19 12:28 12:39
De. - 11:20 11:35 - 11:33 - 11:50 12:05 - 12:03 - 12:20 12:35 -
16 MRD De. - 11:24 11:41 - | - 11:54 12:11 - | - 12:24 12:41 -
17 GRN De. - 11:28 11:44 - | - 11:58 12:14 - | - 12:28 12:44 -
18 BPK De. - 11:31 11:47 - | - 12:01 12:17 - | - 12:31 12:47 -
19 KKG De. - 11:34 11:50 - | - 12:04 12:20 - | - 12:34 12:50 -
20 TKB Ar. - 11:36 11:53 - 11:45 - 12:06 12:23 - 12:15 - 12:36 12:53 -
Train Number 3023 5283 4031 5031 5285 3025 5287 4033 5033 5289 3027 5291 4035 5035
Rapid/Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local
The Last Stop TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB
Akihabara Track Number 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 1
01 AKB De. 12:00 12:06 12:13 12:18 12:24 12:30 12:36 12:43 12:48 12:54 13:00 13:06 13:13 13:18
02 SOK De. 12:02 12:09 12:16 12:21 12:27 12:32 12:39 12:46 12:51 12:57 13:02 13:09 13:16 13:21
03 ASK De. 12:05 12:12 12:19 12:23 12:30 12:35 12:42 12:49 12:53 13:00 13:05 13:12 13:19 13:23
04 MSJ De. 12:08 12:15 12:22 12:26 12:33 12:38 12:45 12:52 12:56 13:03 13:08 13:15 13:22 13:26
05 KSJ De. 12:11 12:17 12:24 12:29 12:36 12:41 12:47 12:54 12:59 13:06 13:11 13:17 13:24 13:29
06 AOI De. | 12:20 | 12:32 12:39 | 12:50 | 13:02 13:09 | 13:20 | 13:32
07 RKC De. | 12:22 | 12:34 12:41 | 12:52 | 13:04 13:11 | 13:22 | 13:34
08 YSO Ar. | 12:26 12:30 12:37 12:44 | 12:56 13:00 13:07 13:14 | 13:26 13:30 13:37
De. | 12:26 12:31 12:38 12:48 | 12:56 13:01 13:08 13:18 | 13:26 13:31 13:38
09 MSC De. | 12:29 12:34 12:41 12:51 | 12:59 13:04 13:11 13:21 | 13:29 13:34 13:41
10 MNY De. 12:21 12:32 12:37 12:44 12:54 12:51 13:02 13:07 13:14 13:24 13:21 13:32 13:37 13:44
11 NCP De. | 12:35 | 12:47 12:57 | 13:05 | 13:17 13:27 | 13:35 | 13:47
12 NOM Ar. 12:25 12:37 12:40 12:49 12:59 12:55 13:07 13:10 13:19 13:29 13:25 13:37 13:40 13:49
De. 12:25 12:37 12:41 12:49 12:59 12:55 13:07 13:11 13:19 13:29 13:25 13:37 13:41 13:49
13 KHC De. | 12:40 12:44 12:52 13:02 | 13:10 13:14 13:22 13:32 | 13:40 13:44 13:52
14 KTK De. | 12:43 | 12:55 13:05 | 13:13 | 13:25 13:35 | 13:43 | 13:55
15 MRY Ar. 12:32 12:47 12:49 12:58 13:09 13:02 13:17 13:19 13:28 13:39 13:32 13:47 13:49 13:58
De. 12:33 - 12:50 13:05 - 13:03 - 13:20 13:35 - 13:33 - 13:50 14:05
16 MRD De. | - 12:54 13:11 - | - 13:24 13:41 - | - 13:54 14:11
17 GRN De. | - 12:58 13:14 - | - 13:28 13:44 - | - 13:58 14:14
18 BPK De. | - 13:01 13:17 - | - 13:31 13:47 - | - 14:01 14:17
19 KKG De. | - 13:04 13:20 - | - 13:34 13:50 - | - 14:04 14:20
20 TKB Ar. 12:45 - 13:06 13:23 - 13:15 - 13:36 13:53 - 13:45 - 14:06 14:23

13:20-

Train Number 4035 5035 5293 3029 5295 4037 5037 5297 3031 5299 4039 5039 5301 3033
Rapid/Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid
The Last Stop TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB
Akihabara Track Number 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 1
01 AKB De. 13:13 13:18 13:24 13:30 13:36 13:43 13:48 13:54 14:00 14:06 14:13 14:18 14:24 14:30
02 SOK De. 13:16 13:21 13:27 13:32 13:39 13:46 13:51 13:57 14:02 14:09 14:16 14:21 14:27 14:32
03 ASK De. 13:19 13:23 13:30 13:35 13:42 13:49 13:53 14:00 14:05 14:12 14:19 14:23 14:30 14:35
04 MSJ De. 13:22 13:26 13:33 13:38 13:45 13:52 13:56 14:03 14:08 14:15 14:22 14:26 14:33 14:38
05 KSJ De. 13:24 13:29 13:36 13:41 13:47 13:54 13:59 14:06 14:11 14:17 14:24 14:29 14:36 14:41
06 AOI De. | 13:32 13:39 | 13:50 | 14:02 14:09 | 14:20 | 14:32 14:39 |
07 RKC De. | 13:34 13:41 | 13:52 | 14:04 14:11 | 14:22 | 14:34 14:41 |
08 YSO Ar. 13:30 13:37 13:44 | 13:56 14:00 14:07 14:14 | 14:26 14:30 14:37 14:44 |
De. 13:31 13:38 13:48 | 13:56 14:01 14:08 14:18 | 14:26 14:31 14:38 14:48 |
09 MSC De. 13:34 13:41 13:51 | 13:59 14:04 14:11 14:21 | 14:29 14:34 14:41 14:51 |
10 MNY De. 13:37 13:44 13:54 13:51 14:02 14:07 14:14 14:24 14:21 14:32 14:37 14:44 14:54 14:51
11 NCP De. | 13:47 13:57 | 14:05 | 14:17 14:27 | 14:35 | 14:47 14:57 |
12 NOM Ar. 13:40 13:49 13:59 13:55 14:07 14:10 14:19 14:29 14:25 14:37 14:40 14:49 14:59 14:55
De. 13:41 13:49 13:59 13:55 14:07 14:11 14:19 14:29 14:25 14:37 14:41 14:49 14:59 14:55
13 KHC De. 13:44 13:52 14:02 | 14:10 14:14 14:22 14:32 | 14:40 14:44 14:52 15:02 |
14 KTK De. | 13:55 14:05 | 14:13 | 14:25 14:35 | 14:43 | 14:55 15:05 |
15 MRY Ar. 13:49 13:58 14:09 14:02 14:17 14:19 14:28 14:39 14:32 14:47 14:49 14:58 15:09 15:02
De. 13:50 14:05 - 14:03 - 14:20 14:35 - 14:33 - 14:50 15:05 - 15:03
16 MRD De. 13:54 14:11 - | - 14:24 14:41 - | - 14:54 15:11 - |
17 GRN De. 13:58 14:14 - | - 14:28 14:44 - | - 14:58 15:14 - |
18 BPK De. 14:01 14:17 - | - 14:31 14:47 - | - 15:01 15:17 - |
19 KKG De. 14:04 14:20 - | - 14:34 14:50 - | - 15:04 15:20 - |
20 TKB Ar. 14:06 14:23 - 14:15 - 14:36 14:53 - 14:45 - 15:06 15:23 - 15:15
Train Number 5303 4041 5041 5305 3035 5307 4043 5043 5309 3037 5311 4045 5045 5313
Rapid/Local Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local
The Last Stop MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY
Akihabara Track Number 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 2
01 AKB De. 14:36 14:43 14:48 14:54 15:00 15:06 15:13 15:18 15:24 15:30 15:36 15:43 15:48 15:54
02 SOK De. 14:39 14:46 14:51 14:57 15:02 15:09 15:16 15:21 15:27 15:32 15:39 15:46 15:51 15:57
03 ASK De. 14:42 14:49 14:53 15:00 15:05 15:12 15:19 15:23 15:30 15:35 15:42 15:49 15:53 16:00
04 MSJ De. 14:45 14:52 14:56 15:03 15:08 15:15 15:22 15:26 15:33 15:38 15:45 15:52 15:56 16:03
05 KSJ De. 14:47 14:54 14:59 15:06 15:11 15:17 15:24 15:29 15:36 15:41 15:47 15:54 15:59 16:06
06 AOI De. 14:50 | 15:02 15:09 | 15:20 | 15:32 15:39 | 15:50 | 16:02 16:09
07 RKC De. 14:52 | 15:04 15:11 | 15:22 | 15:34 15:41 | 15:52 | 16:04 16:11
08 YSO Ar. 14:56 15:00 15:07 15:14 | 15:26 15:30 15:37 15:44 | 15:56 16:00 16:07 16:14
De. 14:56 15:01 15:08 15:18 | 15:26 15:31 15:38 15:48 | 15:56 16:01 16:08 16:18
09 MSC De. 14:59 15:04 15:11 15:21 | 15:29 15:34 15:41 15:51 | 15:59 16:04 16:11 16:21
10 MNY De. 15:02 15:07 15:14 15:24 15:21 15:32 15:37 15:44 15:54 15:51 16:02 16:07 16:14 16:24
11 NCP De. 15:05 | 15:17 15:27 | 15:35 | 15:47 15:57 | 16:05 | 16:17 16:27
12 NOM Ar. 15:07 15:10 15:19 15:29 15:25 15:37 15:40 15:49 15:59 15:55 16:07 16:10 16:19 16:29
De. 15:07 15:11 15:19 15:29 15:25 15:37 15:41 15:49 15:59 15:55 16:07 16:11 16:19 16:29
13 KHC De. 15:10 15:14 15:22 15:32 | 15:40 15:44 15:52 16:02 | 16:10 16:14 16:22 16:32
14 KTK De. 15:13 | 15:25 15:35 | 15:43 | 15:55 16:05 | 16:13 | 16:25 16:35
15 MRY Ar. 15:17 15:19 15:28 15:39 15:32 15:47 15:49 15:58 16:09 16:02 16:17 16:19 16:28 16:39
De. - 15:20 15:35 - 15:33 - 15:50 16:05 - 16:03 - 16:20 16:35 -
16 MRD De. - 15:24 15:41 - | - 15:54 16:11 - | - 16:24 16:41 -
17 GRN De. - 15:28 15:44 - | - 15:58 16:14 - | - 16:28 16:44 -
18 BPK De. - 15:31 15:47 - | - 16:01 16:17 - | - 16:31 16:47 -
19 KKG De. - 15:34 15:50 - | - 16:04 16:20 - | - 16:34 16:50 -
20 TKB Ar. - 15:36 15:53 - 15:45 - 16:06 16:23 - 16:15 - 16:36 16:53 -

15:50-

Train Number 5045 5313 3039 5315 4047 5047 5317 3041 5319 4049 5049 5321 3043 5323
Rapid/Local Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local
The Last Stop TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY
Akihabara Track Number 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 2
01 AKB De. 15:48 15:54 16:00 16:06 16:13 16:18 16:24 16:30 16:35 16:42 16:47 16:54 17:00 17:04
02 SOK De. 15:51 15:57 16:02 16:09 16:16 16:21 16:27 16:32 16:38 16:45 16:50 16:57 17:02 17:06
03 ASK De. 15:53 16:00 16:05 16:12 16:19 16:23 16:30 16:35 16:41 16:48 16:52 17:00 17:05 17:09
04 MSJ De. 15:56 16:03 16:08 16:15 16:22 16:26 16:33 16:38 16:44 16:51 16:55 17:03 17:08 17:12
05 KSJ De. 15:59 16:06 16:11 16:17 16:24 16:29 16:36 16:41 16:46 16:53 16:58 17:06 17:11 17:15
06 AOI De. 16:02 16:09 | 16:20 | 16:32 16:39 | 16:49 | 17:01 17:09 | 17:18
07 RKC De. 16:04 16:11 | 16:22 | 16:34 16:41 | 16:51 | 17:03 17:11 | 17:20
08 YSO Ar. 16:07 16:14 | 16:26 16:30 16:37 16:44 | 16:55 16:59 17:06 17:14 | 17:23
De. 16:08 16:18 | 16:26 16:31 16:38 16:48 | 16:55 17:00 17:07 17:18 | 17:24
09 MSC De. 16:11 16:21 | 16:29 16:34 16:41 16:51 | 16:58 17:03 17:10 17:21 | 17:27
10 MNY De. 16:14 16:24 16:21 16:32 16:37 16:44 16:54 16:51 17:01 17:06 17:13 17:24 17:21 17:30
11 NCP De. 16:17 16:27 | 16:35 | 16:47 16:57 | 17:04 | 17:16 17:26 | 17:32
12 NOM Ar. 16:19 16:29 16:25 16:37 16:40 16:49 16:59 16:55 17:06 17:09 17:18 17:28 17:25 17:34
De. 16:19 16:29 16:25 16:37 16:41 16:49 16:59 16:55 17:06 17:10 17:18 17:29 17:25 17:35
13 KHC De. 16:22 16:32 | 16:40 16:44 16:52 17:02 | 17:09 17:13 17:21 17:32 | 17:38
14 KTK De. 16:25 16:35 | 16:43 | 16:55 17:05 | 17:12 | 17:24 17:34 | 17:40
15 MRY Ar. 16:28 16:39 16:32 16:47 16:49 16:58 17:08 17:02 17:16 17:18 17:27 17:38 17:32 17:44
De. 16:35 - 16:33 - 16:50 17:05 - 17:03 - 17:19 17:35 - 17:33 -
16 MRD De. 16:41 - | - 16:54 17:11 - | - 17:23 17:41 - | -
17 GRN De. 16:44 - | - 16:58 17:14 - | - 17:27 17:44 - | -
18 BPK De. 16:47 - | - 17:01 17:17 - | - 17:30 17:47 - | -
19 KKG De. 16:50 - | - 17:04 17:20 - | - 17:33 17:50 - | -
20 TKB Ar. 16:53 - 16:45 - 17:06 17:23 - 17:15 - 17:35 17:53 - 17:45 -
Train Number 4051 5325 4053 5051 5327 2001 5329 4055 5331 4057 5053 5333 2003 5335
Rapid/Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Local Com-R Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Local Com-R Local
The Last Stop TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY
Akihabara Track Number 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2
01 AKB De. 17:10 17:13 17:20 17:23 17:27 17:30 17:35 17:40 17:43 17:50 17:52 17:57 18:00 18:05
02 SOK De. 17:13 17:16 17:23 17:25 17:30 17:33 17:37 17:43 17:46 17:53 17:55 18:00 18:03 18:08
03 ASK De. 17:16 17:18 17:25 17:28 17:33 17:36 17:40 17:46 17:49 17:55 17:58 18:03 18:06 18:10
04 MSJ De. 17:19 17:21 17:28 17:31 17:36 17:39 17:43 17:49 17:52 17:58 18:01 18:06 18:09 18:13
05 KSJ De. 17:21 17:24 17:31 17:34 17:38 17:42 17:46 17:52 17:55 18:01 18:03 18:09 18:12 18:16
06 AOI De. | 17:27 | 17:37 17:42 | 17:49 | 17:58 | 18:06 18:12 | 18:19
07 RKC De. | 17:29 | 17:39 17:44 17:46 17:51 | 18:00 | 18:08 18:14 18:16 18:21
08 YSO Ar. 17:27 17:32 17:37 17:42 17:47 17:49 17:54 17:58 18:03 18:07 18:12 18:17 18:19 18:24
De. 17:28 17:33 17:38 17:43 17:51 17:50 17:55 17:59 18:04 18:08 18:12 18:21 18:20 18:25
09 MSC De. 17:31 17:36 17:41 17:46 17:54 | 17:58 18:02 18:07 18:11 18:15 18:24 | 18:28
10 MNY De. 17:34 17:39 17:44 17:49 17:57 17:55 18:01 18:05 18:10 18:14 18:18 18:27 18:24 18:31
11 NCP De. | 17:42 | 17:51 18:00 | 18:04 | 18:12 | 18:21 18:30 | 18:34
12 NOM Ar. 17:38 17:44 17:47 17:53 18:02 17:58 18:06 18:09 18:14 18:17 18:23 18:32 18:28 18:36
De. 17:38 17:44 17:47 17:54 18:02 17:58 18:06 18:10 18:15 18:18 18:23 18:32 18:28 18:36
13 KHC De. 17:41 17:47 17:51 17:57 18:05 18:02 18:09 18:13 18:18 18:21 18:27 18:35 18:31 18:39
14 KTK De. | 17:50 | 17:59 18:08 | 18:12 | 18:20 | 18:29 18:38 | 18:42
15 MRY Ar. 17:46 17:53 17:55 18:03 18:11 18:06 18:16 18:18 18:24 18:26 18:33 18:41 18:36 18:46
De. 17:47 - 17:56 18:08 - 18:07 - 18:19 - 18:27 18:38 - 18:37 -
16 MRD De. 17:52 - 18:01 18:14 - | - 18:23 - 18:32 18:44 - | -
17 GRN De. 17:55 - 18:04 18:18 - | - 18:27 - 18:35 18:48 - | -
18 BPK De. 17:58 - 18:07 18:21 - | - 18:30 - 18:38 18:51 - | -
19 KKG De. 18:01 - 18:11 18:24 - 18:18 - 18:33 - 18:41 18:54 - 18:48 -
20 TKB Ar. 18:04 - 18:13 18:27 - 18:20 - 18:35 - 18:44 18:57 - 18:50 -

18:00-

Train Number 2003 5335 4059 5337 4061 5055 5339 2005 5341 4063 5343 4065 5345 5705
Rapid/Local Com-R Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Local Com-R Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Local
The Last Stop TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB
Akihabara Track Number 1 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 2
01 AKB De. 18:00 18:05 18:10 18:13 18:20 18:22 18:27 18:30 18:35 18:40 18:43 18:50 18:52 -
02 SOK De. 18:03 18:08 18:13 18:16 18:22 18:25 18:30 18:33 18:38 18:43 18:46 18:52 18:55 -
03 ASK De. 18:06 18:10 18:16 18:18 18:25 18:27 18:33 18:36 18:40 18:46 18:48 18:55 18:57 -
04 MSJ De. 18:09 18:13 18:19 18:21 18:28 18:30 18:36 18:39 18:43 18:49 18:51 18:58 19:00 -
05 KSJ De. 18:12 18:16 18:22 18:24 18:31 18:33 18:39 18:42 18:46 18:52 18:54 19:01 19:03 -
06 AOI De. | 18:19 | 18:27 | 18:36 18:42 | 18:49 | 18:57 | 19:06 -
07 RKC De. 18:16 18:21 | 18:29 | 18:38 18:44 18:46 18:51 | 18:59 | 19:08 -
08 YSO Ar. 18:19 18:24 18:28 18:32 18:37 18:41 18:47 18:49 18:54 18:58 19:02 19:07 19:11 -
De. 18:20 18:25 18:29 18:33 18:37 18:42 18:51 18:50 18:55 18:59 19:03 19:07 19:12 -
09 MSC De. | 18:28 18:32 18:36 18:41 18:45 18:54 | 18:58 19:02 19:06 19:11 19:15 -
10 MNY De. 18:24 18:31 18:35 18:39 18:44 18:48 18:57 18:54 19:01 19:05 19:09 19:14 19:18 -
11 NCP De. | 18:34 | 18:42 | 18:51 19:00 | 19:04 | 19:12 | 19:21 -
12 NOM Ar. 18:28 18:36 18:39 18:44 18:47 18:53 19:02 18:58 19:06 19:09 19:14 19:17 19:23 -
De. 18:28 18:36 18:40 18:44 18:48 18:53 19:02 18:58 19:06 19:10 19:14 19:18 19:23 -
13 KHC De. 18:31 18:39 18:43 18:47 18:51 18:56 19:05 19:01 19:09 19:13 19:17 19:21 19:26 -
14 KTK De. | 18:42 | 18:50 | 18:59 19:08 | 19:12 | 19:20 | 19:29 -
15 MRY Ar. 18:36 18:46 18:48 18:54 18:56 19:02 19:11 19:06 19:16 19:18 19:24 19:26 19:32 -
De. 18:37 - 18:49 - 18:57 19:08 - 19:07 - 19:19 - 19:27 - 19:39
16 MRD De. | - 18:53 - 19:01 19:14 - | - 19:23 - 19:31 - 19:45
17 GRN De. | - 18:57 - 19:05 19:18 - | - 19:27 - 19:35 - 19:48
18 BPK De. | - 19:00 - 19:08 19:21 - | - 19:30 - 19:38 - 19:51
19 KKG De. 18:48 - 19:03 - 19:11 19:24 - 19:18 - 19:33 - 19:41 - 19:55
20 TKB Ar. 18:50 - 19:05 - 19:14 19:27 - 19:20 - 19:35 - 19:44 - 19:57
Train Number 5347 2007 5349 4067 5351 4069 5057 5353 2009 5355 4071 5357 4073 5359
Rapid/Local Local Com-R Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Local Com-R Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local
The Last Stop MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY
Akihabara Track Number 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 2
01 AKB De. 18:57 19:00 19:05 19:10 19:13 19:20 19:22 19:27 19:30 19:35 19:40 19:43 19:50 19:53
02 SOK De. 19:00 19:03 19:08 19:13 19:16 19:22 19:25 19:30 19:33 19:37 19:43 19:46 19:52 19:55
03 ASK De. 19:03 19:06 19:10 19:16 19:18 19:25 19:27 19:33 19:36 19:40 19:46 19:48 19:55 19:58
04 MSJ De. 19:06 19:09 19:13 19:19 19:21 19:28 19:30 19:36 19:39 19:43 19:49 19:51 19:58 20:01
05 KSJ De. 19:09 19:12 19:16 19:22 19:24 19:31 19:33 19:39 19:42 19:46 19:52 19:54 20:01 20:04
06 AOI De. 19:12 | 19:19 | 19:27 | 19:36 19:42 | 19:49 | 19:57 | 20:07
07 RKC De. 19:14 19:16 19:21 | 19:29 | 19:38 19:44 19:46 19:51 | 19:59 | 20:09
08 YSO Ar. 19:17 19:19 19:24 19:28 19:32 19:37 19:41 19:47 19:49 19:54 19:58 20:02 20:07 20:12
De. 19:21 19:20 19:25 19:29 19:33 19:37 19:42 19:51 19:50 19:55 19:59 20:03 20:07 20:13
09 MSC De. 19:24 | 19:28 19:32 19:36 19:41 19:45 19:54 | 19:58 20:02 20:06 20:10 20:16
10 MNY De. 19:27 19:24 19:31 19:35 19:39 19:44 19:48 19:57 19:54 20:01 20:05 20:09 20:13 20:19
11 NCP De. 19:30 | 19:34 | 19:42 | 19:51 20:00 | 20:04 | 20:12 | 20:21
12 NOM Ar. 19:32 19:28 19:36 19:39 19:44 19:47 19:53 20:02 19:58 20:06 20:09 20:14 20:17 20:23
De. 19:32 19:29 19:36 19:40 19:44 19:48 19:53 20:02 19:58 20:06 20:10 20:14 20:17 20:27
13 KHC De. 19:35 19:32 19:39 19:43 19:47 19:51 19:56 20:05 20:01 20:09 20:13 20:17 20:21 20:31
14 KTK De. 19:38 | 19:42 | 19:50 | 19:59 20:08 | 20:12 | 20:20 | 20:33
15 MRY Ar. 19:41 19:37 19:46 19:48 19:54 19:56 20:02 20:11 20:06 20:16 20:18 20:23 20:25 20:37
De. - 19:38 - 19:49 - 19:57 20:08 - 20:07 - 20:19 - 20:26 -
16 MRD De. - | - 19:53 - 20:01 20:14 - | - 20:23 - 20:31 -
17 GRN De. - | - 19:57 - 20:05 20:18 - | - 20:27 - 20:34 -
18 BPK De. - | - 20:00 - 20:08 20:21 - | - 20:30 - 20:37 -
19 KKG De. - 19:48 - 20:03 - 20:11 20:24 - 20:18 - 20:33 - 20:41 -
20 TKB Ar. - 19:51 - 20:05 - 20:13 20:27 - 20:20 - 20:35 - 20:43 -

19:50-

Train Number 4073 5359 3045 5707 5361 4075 5363 4077 5059 3047 5365 4079 5367 4081
Rapid/Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Semi-R
The Last Stop TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB
Akihabara Track Number 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1
01 AKB De. 19:50 19:53 20:00 - 20:03 20:10 20:13 20:20 20:23 20:30 20:33 20:40 20:43 20:50
02 SOK De. 19:52 19:55 20:03 - 20:06 20:13 20:15 20:22 20:26 20:33 20:36 20:42 20:45 20:52
03 ASK De. 19:55 19:58 20:06 - 20:09 20:16 20:18 20:25 20:28 20:36 20:39 20:45 20:48 20:55
04 MSJ De. 19:58 20:01 20:09 - 20:12 20:19 20:21 20:28 20:31 20:39 20:42 20:48 20:51 20:58
05 KSJ De. 20:01 20:04 20:12 - 20:14 20:21 20:24 20:31 20:34 20:42 20:44 20:51 20:54 21:01
06 AOI De. | 20:07 | - 20:18 | 20:27 | 20:37 | 20:48 | 20:57 |
07 RKC De. | 20:09 | - 20:20 | 20:29 | 20:39 | 20:50 | 20:59 |
08 YSO Ar. 20:07 20:12 | - 20:23 20:27 20:32 20:37 20:42 | 20:53 20:57 21:02 21:07
De. 20:07 20:13 | - 20:23 20:28 20:33 20:38 20:43 | 20:53 20:58 21:03 21:08
09 MSC De. 20:10 20:16 | - 20:27 20:31 20:36 20:41 20:46 | 20:57 21:01 21:06 21:11
10 MNY De. 20:13 20:19 20:22 - 20:29 20:34 20:39 20:44 20:49 20:52 20:59 21:04 21:09 21:14
11 NCP De. | 20:21 | - 20:32 | 20:41 | 20:51 | 21:02 | 21:11 |
12 NOM Ar. 20:17 20:23 20:25 - 20:34 20:38 20:43 20:47 20:53 20:55 21:04 21:07 21:13 21:17
De. 20:17 20:27 20:26 - 20:35 20:38 20:44 20:48 20:58 20:57 21:05 21:08 21:14 21:18
13 KHC De. 20:21 20:31 | - 20:38 20:42 20:47 20:52 21:01 | 21:08 21:11 21:17 21:21
14 KTK De. | 20:33 | - 20:40 | 20:49 | 21:03 | 21:10 | 21:19 |
15 MRY Ar. 20:25 20:37 20:33 - 20:44 20:46 20:53 20:56 21:07 21:03 21:14 21:16 21:23 21:26
De. 20:26 - 20:35 20:39 - 20:47 - 20:57 21:08 21:05 - 21:17 - 21:27
16 MRD De. 20:31 - | 20:43 - 20:52 - 21:02 21:12 | - 21:21 - 21:31
17 GRN De. 20:34 - | 20:47 - 20:55 - 21:05 21:16 | - 21:25 - 21:35
18 BPK De. 20:37 - | 20:50 - 20:58 - 21:08 21:19 | - 21:28 - 21:38
19 KKG De. 20:41 - | 20:53 - 21:02 - 21:12 21:22 | - 21:31 - 21:41
20 TKB Ar. 20:43 - 20:46 20:56 - 21:04 - 21:14 21:25 21:17 - 21:34 - 21:44
Train Number 5061 3049 5369 5371 4083 5373 4085 5375 4087 5377 5063 3051 5379 5381
Rapid/Local Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Local
The Last Stop TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY MRY
Akihabara Track Number 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 1
01 AKB De. 20:53 21:00 21:04 21:10 21:15 21:21 21:29 21:33 21:41 21:44 21:52 22:00 22:04 22:10
02 SOK De. 20:55 21:03 21:07 21:13 21:18 21:24 21:31 21:35 21:43 21:47 21:54 22:02 22:06 22:13
03 ASK De. 20:58 21:06 21:09 21:15 21:21 21:27 21:34 21:38 21:46 21:49 21:57 22:05 22:09 22:15
04 MSJ De. 21:01 21:09 21:12 21:18 21:24 21:30 21:37 21:41 21:49 21:52 22:00 22:08 22:12 22:18
05 KSJ De. 21:04 21:12 21:15 21:21 21:26 21:32 21:40 21:44 21:52 21:55 22:03 22:11 22:15 22:21
06 AOI De. 21:07 | 21:18 21:24 | 21:35 | 21:47 | 21:58 22:06 | 22:18 22:24
07 RKC De. 21:09 | 21:20 21:26 | 21:37 | 21:49 | 22:00 22:08 | 22:20 22:26
08 YSO Ar. 21:12 | 21:23 21:29 21:32 21:41 21:46 21:52 21:58 22:03 22:11 | 22:23 22:29
De. 21:13 | 21:24 21:30 21:33 21:41 21:46 21:53 21:59 22:04 22:12 | 22:24 22:30
09 MSC De. 21:16 | 21:27 21:33 21:36 21:44 21:49 21:56 22:02 22:07 22:15 | 22:27 22:33
10 MNY De. 21:19 21:22 21:30 21:36 21:39 21:47 21:52 21:59 22:06 22:10 22:18 22:21 22:30 22:36
11 NCP De. 21:21 | 21:33 21:39 | 21:50 | 22:01 | 22:13 22:20 | 22:32 22:39
12 NOM Ar. 21:23 21:25 21:35 21:41 21:43 21:52 21:56 22:03 22:09 22:15 22:22 22:24 22:34 22:41
De. 21:27 21:26 21:35 21:45 21:43 21:52 21:56 22:04 22:10 22:15 22:26 22:25 22:35 22:45
13 KHC De. 21:31 | 21:38 21:48 21:46 21:55 21:59 22:07 22:13 22:18 22:29 | 22:38 22:48
14 KTK De. 21:33 | 21:41 21:51 | 21:58 | 22:09 | 22:21 22:32 | 22:40 22:51
15 MRY Ar. 21:37 21:33 21:44 21:54 21:51 22:02 22:04 22:13 22:18 22:24 22:35 22:32 22:44 22:54
De. 21:38 21:34 - - 21:52 - 22:05 - 22:20 - 22:36 22:33 - -
16 MRD De. 21:42 | - - 21:57 - 22:10 - 22:24 - 22:41 | - -
17 GRN De. 21:46 | - - 22:00 - 22:13 - 22:28 - 22:44 | - -
18 BPK De. 21:49 | - - 22:03 - 22:16 - 22:31 - 22:47 | - -
19 KKG De. 21:52 | - - 22:06 - 22:19 - 22:34 - 22:51 | - -
20 TKB Ar. 21:55 21:46 - - 22:09 - 22:22 - 22:36 - 22:53 22:45 - -

22:10-

Train Number 5379 5381 4089 5383 4091 5385 5387 4093 5065 3053 5389 5391 4095 5393
Rapid/Local Local Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local
The Last Stop MRY MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB MRY
Akihabara Track Number 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2
01 AKB De. 22:04 22:10 22:16 22:22 22:30 22:34 22:40 22:45 22:53 23:00 23:03 23:10 23:15 23:22
02 SOK De. 22:06 22:13 22:18 22:24 22:32 22:37 22:43 22:47 22:55 23:03 23:06 23:12 23:18 23:25
03 ASK De. 22:09 22:15 22:21 22:27 22:35 22:39 22:46 22:50 22:58 23:06 23:09 23:15 23:21 23:28
04 MSJ De. 22:12 22:18 22:24 22:30 22:38 22:42 22:49 22:53 23:01 23:09 23:12 23:18 23:24 23:31
05 KSJ De. 22:15 22:21 22:27 22:33 22:41 22:45 22:51 22:56 23:04 23:12 23:14 23:21 23:26 23:33
06 AOI De. 22:18 22:24 | 22:36 | 22:48 22:54 | 23:07 | 23:18 23:24 | 23:36
07 RKC De. 22:20 22:26 | 22:38 | 22:50 22:56 | 23:09 | 23:20 23:26 | 23:38
08 YSO Ar. 22:23 22:29 22:33 22:41 22:47 22:53 23:00 23:02 23:12 | 23:23 23:29 23:32 23:42
De. 22:24 22:30 22:33 22:41 22:47 22:54 23:04 23:02 23:13 | 23:23 23:30 23:33 23:42
09 MSC De. 22:27 22:33 22:36 22:45 22:50 22:57 23:07 23:05 23:16 | 23:26 23:33 23:36 23:45
10 MNY De. 22:30 22:36 22:39 22:47 22:53 23:00 23:10 23:08 23:19 23:22 23:29 23:36 23:39 23:48
11 NCP De. 22:32 22:39 | 22:50 | 23:03 23:13 | 23:22 | 23:32 23:38 | 23:51
12 NOM Ar. 22:34 22:41 22:43 22:52 22:56 23:05 23:15 23:11 23:24 23:26 23:34 23:40 23:42 23:53
De. 22:35 22:45 22:43 22:53 22:57 23:05 23:15 23:12 23:28 23:26 23:34 23:45 23:43 23:53
13 KHC De. 22:38 22:48 22:46 22:56 23:00 23:08 23:19 23:15 23:31 | 23:38 23:48 23:46 23:56
14 KTK De. 22:40 22:51 | 22:58 | 23:11 23:21 | 23:33 | 23:40 23:50 | 23:59
15 MRY Ar. 22:44 22:54 22:51 23:02 23:05 23:14 23:25 23:20 23:37 23:33 23:44 23:54 23:51 0:03
De. - - 22:52 - 23:06 - - 23:21 23:38 23:34 - - 23:52 -
16 MRD De. - - 22:57 - 23:10 - - 23:25 23:42 | - - 23:56 -
17 GRN De. - - 23:00 - 23:14 - - 23:29 23:46 | - - 0:00 -
18 BPK De. - - 23:03 - 23:17 - - 23:32 23:49 | - - 0:03 -
19 KKG De. - - 23:06 - 23:20 - - 23:35 23:52 | - - 0:06 -
20 TKB Ar. - - 23:09 - 23:23 - - 23:38 23:55 23:46 - - 0:09 -
Train Number 4097 5395 5067 5397 5399 5591 5401
Rapid/Local Semi-R Local Local Local Local Local Local
The Last Stop TKB MRY TKB MRY MRY YSO MRY
Akihabara Track Number 1 2 1 1 2 1
01 AKB De. 23:30 23:35 23:45 23:54 0:06 - 0:18
02 SOK De. 23:33 23:37 23:47 23:56 0:08 - 0:20
03 ASK De. 23:36 23:40 23:50 23:59 0:11 - 0:23
04 MSJ De. 23:39 23:43 23:53 0:02 0:14 - 0:26
05 KSJ De. 23:41 23:46 23:56 0:05 0:17 0:25 0:29
06 AOI De. | 23:49 23:59 0:08 0:20 0:28 0:32
07 RKC De. | 23:51 0:01 0:10 0:22 0:30 0:34
08 YSO Ar. 23:47 23:54 0:04 0:13 0:25 0:33 0:37
De. 23:48 23:54 0:04 0:14 0:25 - 0:37
09 MSC De. 23:51 23:58 0:08 0:17 0:29 - 0:41
10 MNY De. 23:54 0:00 0:10 0:20 0:31 - 0:43
11 NCP De. | 0:03 0:13 0:22 0:34 - 0:46
12 NOM Ar. 23:57 0:05 0:15 0:24 0:36 - 0:48
De. 23:58 0:06 0:16 0:25 0:37 - 0:49
13 KHC De. 0:01 0:09 0:19 0:28 0:40 - 0:52
14 KTK De. | 0:11 0:21 0:30 0:42 - 0:54
15 MRY Ar. 0:06 0:15 0:25 0:34 0:46 - 0:58
De. 0:07 - 0:26 - - - -
16 MRD De. 0:11 - 0:31 - - - -
17 GRN De. 0:15 - 0:34 - - - -
18 BPK De. 0:18 - 0:37 - - - -
19 KKG De. 0:21 - 0:41 - - - -
20 TKB Ar. 0:23 - 0:43 - - - -

Revised as of Mar.17.2018