Tsukuba Express

Timetables by train

Select first Weekdays or Weekends/Holidays, and then a time range.
Time ranges are approximate times of departure from Akihabara.

2017.11.24

5:00-

Train Number 5502 5504 4202 5202 5204 4002 5206 3002 5208 4004 5210 5212 4006 5214
Rapid/Local Local Local Semi-R Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Semi-R Local
The First Station YSO YSO MRY MRY MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY MRY TKB MRY
Tsukuba Track Number 2 2 1 1
20 TKB De. - - - - - 5:06 - 5:25 - 5:31 - - 5:52 -
19 KKG De. - - - - - 5:09 - | - 5:34 - - 5:55 -
18 BPK De. - - - - - 5:12 - | - 5:37 - - 5:58 -
17 GRN De. - - - - - 5:15 - | - 5:40 - - 6:01 -
16 MRD De. - - - - - 5:18 - | - 5:44 - - 6:04 -
15 MRY Ar. - - - - - 5:23 - 5:38 - 5:49 - - 6:09 -
De. - - 5:04 5:09 5:21 5:24 5:32 5:39 5:42 5:50 5:52 6:01 6:10 6:14
14 KTK De. - - | 5:13 5:25 | 5:36 | 5:46 | 5:56 6:05 | 6:18
13 KHC De. - - 5:09 5:15 5:27 5:29 5:38 | 5:49 5:55 5:59 6:07 6:16 6:20
12 NOM Ar. - - 5:12 5:18 5:30 5:32 5:41 5:45 5:51 5:57 6:01 6:10 6:18 6:23
De. - - 5:12 5:18 5:33 5:32 5:41 5:46 5:52 5:58 6:02 6:10 6:19 6:23
11 NCP De. - - | 5:21 5:36 | 5:44 | 5:54 | 6:05 6:13 | 6:26
10 MNY De. - - 5:16 5:23 5:39 5:36 5:46 5:50 5:57 6:02 6:07 6:15 6:22 6:28
09 MSC De. - - 5:19 5:26 5:42 5:39 5:49 | 6:00 6:05 6:10 6:18 6:25 6:31
08 YSO Ar. - - 5:22 5:29 5:44 5:42 5:52 | 6:02 6:07 6:13 6:21 6:28 6:34
De. 5:03 5:18 5:22 5:29 5:45 5:42 5:55 | 6:03 6:08 6:13 6:22 6:29 6:35
07 RKC De. 5:07 5:21 | 5:33 5:48 | 5:59 | 6:07 | 6:17 6:25 | 6:38
06 AOI De. 5:09 5:23 | 5:35 5:50 | 6:01 | 6:09 | 6:19 6:27 | 6:40
05 KSJ De. 5:12 5:27 5:29 5:38 5:54 5:49 6:04 6:00 6:12 6:15 6:23 6:31 6:35 6:44
04 MSJ De. 5:15 5:29 5:31 5:41 5:56 5:51 6:07 6:03 6:14 6:17 6:25 6:33 6:38 6:46
03 ASK De. 5:18 5:32 5:34 5:44 5:59 5:54 6:10 6:06 6:17 6:20 6:28 6:36 6:41 6:49
02 SOK De. 5:20 5:35 5:37 5:46 6:02 5:57 6:12 6:08 6:20 6:23 6:31 6:39 6:43 6:52
01 AKB Ar. 5:23 5:37 5:39 5:49 6:04 5:59 6:14 6:10 6:22 6:25 6:33 6:41 6:46 6:54
Train Number 4204 5216 4008 5218 5220 5222 4010 5224 5002 5506 3004 5226 4012 5228
Rapid/Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Local Local Semi-R Local Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local
The First Station MRY MRY TKB MRY MRY MRY TKB MRY TKB YSO TKB MRY TKB MRY
Tsukuba Track Number 2 1 2 1 2
20 TKB De. - - 6:12 - - - 6:32 - 6:44 - 6:54 - 6:58 -
19 KKG De. - - 6:15 - - - 6:35 - 6:47 - | - 7:01 -
18 BPK De. - - 6:18 - - - 6:38 - 6:50 - | - 7:05 -
17 GRN De. - - 6:21 - - - 6:41 - 6:53 - | - 7:07 -
16 MRD De. - - 6:24 - - - 6:44 - 6:57 - | - 7:11 -
15 MRY Ar. - - 6:29 - - - 6:49 - 7:02 - 7:06 - 7:16 -
De. 6:22 6:25 6:31 6:34 6:41 6:47 6:50 6:56 7:03 - 7:08 7:14 7:17 7:23
14 KTK De. | 6:29 | 6:38 6:45 6:51 | 7:00 7:07 - | 7:18 | 7:27
13 KHC De. 6:27 6:31 6:36 6:40 6:48 6:54 6:56 7:02 7:10 - | 7:20 7:22 7:29
12 NOM Ar. 6:30 6:34 6:39 6:43 6:50 6:56 6:58 7:05 7:12 - 7:14 7:23 7:25 7:32
De. 6:30 6:34 6:40 6:43 6:51 7:00 6:59 7:05 7:16 - 7:15 7:27 7:25 7:36
11 NCP De. | 6:37 | 6:46 6:53 7:02 | 7:08 7:19 - | 7:29 | 7:38
10 MNY De. 6:34 6:39 6:43 6:48 6:56 7:05 7:02 7:10 7:21 - 7:19 7:32 7:29 7:41
09 MSC De. 6:37 6:42 6:46 6:51 6:59 7:08 7:05 7:13 7:24 - | 7:35 7:32 7:44
08 YSO Ar. 6:40 6:45 6:49 6:54 7:01 7:11 7:08 7:16 7:27 - | 7:38 7:35 7:47
De. 6:40 6:46 6:50 6:54 7:02 7:11 7:09 7:17 7:27 7:31 | 7:38 7:36 7:47
07 RKC De. | 6:49 | 6:58 7:06 7:15 | 7:20 7:31 7:35 | 7:42 | 7:51
06 AOI De. | 6:51 | 7:00 7:08 7:17 | 7:22 7:33 7:37 | 7:44 | 7:53
05 KSJ De. 6:47 6:55 6:57 7:03 7:11 7:20 7:15 7:26 7:36 7:40 7:29 7:47 7:43 7:56
04 MSJ De. 6:49 6:57 6:59 7:06 7:14 7:23 7:18 7:28 7:39 7:43 7:32 7:50 7:45 7:59
03 ASK De. 6:52 7:00 7:02 7:09 7:17 7:26 7:21 7:31 7:42 7:46 7:35 7:53 7:48 8:02
02 SOK De. 6:55 7:03 7:05 7:11 7:19 7:28 7:23 7:34 7:44 7:48 7:37 7:55 7:51 8:04
01 AKB Ar. 6:57 7:05 7:07 7:14 7:22 7:30 7:26 7:36 7:47 7:50 7:40 7:58 7:53 8:07

07:00-

Train Number 4012 5228 4206 5004 3006 5230 4014 5232 5006 3008 5234 4016 5236 4018
Rapid/Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Semi-R
The First Station TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB
Tsukuba Track Number 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
20 TKB De. 6:58 - - 7:13 7:23 - 7:27 - 7:39 7:49 - 7:54 - 8:04
19 KKG De. 7:01 - - 7:16 | - 7:30 - 7:42 | - 7:57 - 8:07
18 BPK De. 7:05 - - 7:19 | - 7:33 - 7:45 | - 8:00 - 8:10
17 GRN De. 7:07 - - 7:22 | - 7:36 - 7:48 | - 8:03 - 8:13
16 MRD De. 7:11 - - 7:25 | - 7:40 - 7:51 | - 8:06 - 8:16
15 MRY Ar. 7:16 - - 7:30 7:35 - 7:45 - 7:56 8:01 - 8:11 - 8:21
De. 7:17 7:23 7:26 7:32 7:37 7:41 7:46 7:51 7:57 8:02 8:08 8:12 8:18 8:22
14 KTK De. | 7:27 | 7:36 | 7:45 | 7:55 8:02 | 8:12 | 8:22 |
13 KHC De. 7:22 7:29 7:31 7:38 | 7:48 7:51 7:57 8:04 | 8:14 8:17 8:24 8:28
12 NOM Ar. 7:25 7:32 7:34 7:41 7:43 7:50 7:54 8:00 8:07 8:09 8:17 8:20 8:27 8:30
De. 7:25 7:36 7:34 7:45 7:44 7:51 7:55 8:01 8:11 8:10 8:17 8:21 8:27 8:31
11 NCP De. | 7:38 | 7:48 | 7:54 | 8:04 8:13 | 8:20 | 8:30 |
10 MNY De. 7:29 7:41 7:38 7:50 7:48 7:56 7:58 8:06 8:16 8:14 8:22 8:24 8:32 8:34
09 MSC De. 7:32 7:44 7:41 7:53 | 7:59 8:01 8:09 8:19 | 8:25 8:27 8:35 8:37
08 YSO Ar. 7:35 7:47 7:44 7:56 | 8:02 8:04 8:12 8:22 | 8:28 8:30 8:38 8:40
De. 7:36 7:47 7:44 7:57 | 8:06 8:05 8:12 8:22 | 8:32 8:30 8:42 8:41
07 RKC De. | 7:51 | 8:00 | 8:10 | 8:16 8:26 | 8:36 | 8:46 |
06 AOI De. | 7:53 | 8:02 | 8:12 | 8:18 8:28 | 8:38 | 8:48 |
05 KSJ De. 7:43 7:56 7:51 8:06 7:59 8:15 8:11 8:21 8:31 8:24 8:41 8:37 8:52 8:47
04 MSJ De. 7:45 7:59 7:54 8:08 8:01 8:18 8:14 8:24 8:34 8:27 8:44 8:40 8:55 8:50
03 ASK De. 7:48 8:02 7:57 8:11 8:04 8:21 8:17 8:27 8:37 8:30 8:47 8:43 8:58 8:53
02 SOK De. 7:51 8:04 7:59 8:14 8:07 8:23 8:19 8:29 8:39 8:32 8:49 8:45 9:00 8:55
01 AKB Ar. 7:53 8:07 8:02 8:16 8:09 8:25 8:22 8:32 8:42 8:35 8:52 8:47 9:02 8:58
Train Number 5238 5008 3010 5240 4020 5242 5244 4022 5246 5010 3012 5248 4024 5250
Rapid/Local Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local
The First Station MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY
Tsukuba Track Number 2 1 2 2 1 2 1
20 TKB De. - 8:16 8:26 - 8:30 - - 8:46 - 8:58 9:08 - 9:16 -
19 KKG De. - 8:19 | - 8:33 - - 8:49 - 9:01 | - 9:19 -
18 BPK De. - 8:22 | - 8:37 - - 8:52 - 9:04 | - 9:22 -
17 GRN De. - 8:25 | - 8:40 - - 8:55 - 9:07 | - 9:25 -
16 MRD De. - 8:29 | - 8:43 - - 8:58 - 9:11 | - 9:28 -
15 MRY Ar. - 8:34 8:38 - 8:48 - - 9:03 - 9:16 9:20 - 9:33 -
De. 8:28 8:35 8:39 8:44 8:49 8:54 8:59 9:04 9:10 9:17 9:21 9:28 9:35 9:37
14 KTK De. 8:32 8:39 | 8:49 | 8:58 9:03 | 9:14 9:21 | 9:32 | 9:41
13 KHC De. 8:34 8:41 | 8:51 8:54 9:00 9:06 9:09 9:17 9:23 | 9:34 9:40 9:44
12 NOM Ar. 8:37 8:44 8:46 8:54 8:57 9:03 9:08 9:12 9:19 9:26 9:28 9:37 9:43 9:46
De. 8:38 8:48 8:46 8:54 8:57 9:03 9:09 9:13 9:20 9:30 9:29 9:37 9:43 9:47
11 NCP De. 8:40 8:50 | 8:57 | 9:06 9:11 | 9:23 9:33 | 9:40 | 9:49
10 MNY De. 8:43 8:53 8:50 8:59 9:01 9:08 9:14 9:16 9:26 9:36 9:33 9:42 9:47 9:52
09 MSC De. 8:46 8:56 | 9:02 9:04 9:11 9:17 9:19 9:29 9:39 | 9:45 9:50 9:55
08 YSO Ar. 8:48 8:59 | 9:05 9:07 9:14 9:20 9:22 9:31 9:41 | 9:48 9:53 9:57
De. 8:49 8:59 | 9:09 9:07 9:15 9:24 9:22 9:32 9:42 | 9:48 9:53 9:58
07 RKC De. 8:52 9:03 | 9:12 | 9:19 9:28 | 9:36 9:46 | 9:52 | 10:02
06 AOI De. 8:54 9:05 | 9:14 | 9:21 9:30 | 9:38 9:48 | 9:54 | 10:04
05 KSJ De. 8:58 9:08 9:01 9:18 9:14 9:25 9:33 9:29 9:41 9:51 9:44 9:57 10:00 10:07
04 MSJ De. 9:00 9:11 9:03 9:20 9:16 9:27 9:35 9:32 9:44 9:54 9:46 10:00 10:02 10:10
03 ASK De. 9:03 9:14 9:06 9:23 9:19 9:30 9:38 9:35 9:47 9:57 9:49 10:03 10:05 10:13
02 SOK De. 9:06 9:16 9:09 9:26 9:22 9:33 9:41 9:37 9:49 9:59 9:52 10:05 10:08 10:15
01 AKB Ar. 9:08 9:19 9:11 9:28 9:24 9:35 9:43 9:39 9:51 10:02 9:54 10:08 10:10 10:18

09:20-

Train Number 4024 5250 5252 4026 5254 5012 3014 5256 4028 5258 5014 3016 5260 4030
Rapid/Local Semi-R Local Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R
The First Station TKB MRY MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB
Tsukuba Track Number 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2
20 TKB De. 9:16 - - 9:30 - 9:43 9:53 - 9:59 - 10:13 10:23 - 10:28
19 KKG De. 9:19 - - 9:33 - 9:46 | - 10:02 - 10:16 | - 10:31
18 BPK De. 9:22 - - 9:37 - 9:50 | - 10:06 - 10:20 | - 10:35
17 GRN De. 9:25 - - 9:39 - 9:52 | - 10:08 - 10:22 | - 10:37
16 MRD De. 9:28 - - 9:43 - 9:56 | - 10:12 - 10:26 | - 10:41
15 MRY Ar. 9:33 - - 9:48 - 10:01 10:05 - 10:17 - 10:31 10:36 - 10:46
De. 9:35 9:37 9:44 9:49 9:55 10:02 10:07 10:13 10:18 10:24 10:32 10:37 10:42 10:47
14 KTK De. | 9:41 9:48 | 9:59 10:06 | 10:17 | 10:28 10:36 | 10:46 |
13 KHC De. 9:40 9:44 9:51 9:54 10:01 10:08 | 10:19 10:23 10:31 10:39 | 10:49 10:52
12 NOM Ar. 9:43 9:46 9:53 9:57 10:04 10:11 10:13 10:22 10:26 10:33 10:41 10:43 10:51 10:55
De. 9:43 9:47 9:54 9:57 10:05 10:16 10:14 10:23 10:27 10:34 10:45 10:44 10:52 10:55
11 NCP De. | 9:49 9:56 | 10:07 10:18 | 10:25 | 10:36 10:48 | 10:54 |
10 MNY De. 9:47 9:52 9:59 10:01 10:10 10:21 10:18 10:28 10:30 10:39 10:50 10:48 10:57 10:59
09 MSC De. 9:50 9:55 10:02 10:04 10:13 10:24 | 10:31 10:33 10:42 10:53 | 11:00 11:02
08 YSO Ar. 9:53 9:57 10:05 10:07 10:15 10:26 | 10:34 10:36 10:45 10:56 | 11:03 11:05
De. 9:53 9:58 10:09 10:07 10:16 10:27 | 10:38 10:37 10:45 10:57 | 11:07 11:05
07 RKC De. | 10:02 10:12 | 10:20 10:31 | 10:42 | 10:49 11:01 | 11:11 |
06 AOI De. | 10:04 10:14 | 10:22 10:33 | 10:44 | 10:51 11:03 | 11:13 |
05 KSJ De. 10:00 10:07 10:18 10:14 10:25 10:36 10:29 10:47 10:43 10:54 11:06 10:58 11:16 11:12
04 MSJ De. 10:02 10:10 10:20 10:16 10:28 10:39 10:31 10:50 10:46 10:57 11:09 11:01 11:18 11:14
03 ASK De. 10:05 10:13 10:23 10:19 10:31 10:42 10:34 10:53 10:49 11:00 11:12 11:04 11:21 11:17
02 SOK De. 10:08 10:15 10:26 10:22 10:33 10:44 10:37 10:55 10:51 11:02 11:14 11:06 11:24 11:20
01 AKB Ar. 10:10 10:18 10:28 10:24 10:36 10:46 10:39 10:57 10:54 11:05 11:17 11:09 11:26 11:22
Train Number 5262 5016 3018 5264 4032 5266 5018 3020 5268 4034 5270 5020 3022 5272
Rapid/Local Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local
The First Station MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY
Tsukuba Track Number 2 1 2 2 1 2 2 1
20 TKB De. - 10:45 10:55 - 11:00 - 11:15 11:25 - 11:30 - 11:45 11:55 -
19 KKG De. - 10:48 | - 11:03 - 11:18 | - 11:33 - 11:48 | -
18 BPK De. - 10:51 | - 11:07 - 11:21 | - 11:37 - 11:51 | -
17 GRN De. - 10:54 | - 11:09 - 11:24 | - 11:39 - 11:54 | -
16 MRD De. - 10:57 | - 11:13 - 11:27 | - 11:43 - 11:57 | -
15 MRY Ar. - 11:02 11:07 - 11:18 - 11:32 11:37 - 11:48 - 12:02 12:07 -
De. 10:54 11:04 11:08 11:14 11:19 11:25 11:34 11:38 11:44 11:49 11:54 12:04 12:08 12:14
14 KTK De. 10:58 11:08 | 11:18 | 11:29 11:38 | 11:48 | 11:58 12:08 | 12:18
13 KHC De. 11:01 11:10 | 11:20 11:24 11:32 11:40 | 11:50 11:54 12:01 12:10 | 12:20
12 NOM Ar. 11:03 11:13 11:15 11:23 11:27 11:34 11:43 11:45 11:53 11:57 12:03 12:13 12:15 12:23
De. 11:04 11:17 11:16 11:24 11:27 11:35 11:47 11:46 11:54 11:57 12:04 12:17 12:16 12:24
11 NCP De. 11:06 11:19 | 11:26 | 11:37 11:49 | 11:56 | 12:06 12:19 | 12:26
10 MNY De. 11:09 11:22 11:19 11:29 11:31 11:40 11:52 11:49 11:59 12:01 12:09 12:22 12:19 12:29
09 MSC De. 11:12 11:25 | 11:32 11:34 11:43 11:55 | 12:02 12:04 12:12 12:25 | 12:32
08 YSO Ar. 11:15 11:28 | 11:34 11:37 11:46 11:58 | 12:04 12:07 12:15 12:28 | 12:34
De. 11:16 11:28 | 11:39 11:37 11:46 11:58 | 12:09 12:07 12:15 12:28 | 12:39
07 RKC De. 11:19 11:32 | 11:42 | 11:50 12:02 | 12:12 | 12:19 12:32 | 12:42
06 AOI De. 11:21 11:34 | 11:44 | 11:52 12:04 | 12:14 | 12:21 12:34 | 12:44
05 KSJ De. 11:25 11:37 11:30 11:48 11:44 11:55 12:07 12:00 12:18 12:14 12:24 12:37 12:30 12:48
04 MSJ De. 11:27 11:40 11:32 11:50 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:02 12:20 12:16 12:27 12:40 12:32 12:50
03 ASK De. 11:30 11:43 11:35 11:53 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:05 12:23 12:19 12:30 12:43 12:35 12:53
02 SOK De. 11:33 11:45 11:38 11:56 11:52 12:03 12:15 12:08 12:26 12:22 12:32 12:45 12:38 12:56
01 AKB Ar. 11:35 11:47 11:40 11:58 11:54 12:06 12:17 12:10 12:28 12:24 12:35 12:47 12:40 12:58

12:00-

Train Number 3022 5272 4036 5274 5022 3024 5276 4038 5278 5024 3026 5280 4040 5282
Rapid/Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local
The First Station TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY
Tsukuba Track Number 1 2 2 1 2 2 1 2
20 TKB De. 11:55 - 12:00 - 12:15 12:25 - 12:30 - 12:45 12:55 - 13:00 -
19 KKG De. | - 12:03 - 12:18 | - 12:33 - 12:48 | - 13:03 -
18 BPK De. | - 12:07 - 12:21 | - 12:37 - 12:51 | - 13:07 -
17 GRN De. | - 12:09 - 12:24 | - 12:39 - 12:54 | - 13:09 -
16 MRD De. | - 12:13 - 12:27 | - 12:43 - 12:57 | - 13:13 -
15 MRY Ar. 12:07 - 12:18 - 12:32 12:37 - 12:48 - 13:02 13:07 - 13:18 -
De. 12:08 12:14 12:19 12:25 12:34 12:38 12:44 12:49 12:55 13:04 13:08 13:14 13:19 13:25
14 KTK De. | 12:18 | 12:29 12:38 | 12:48 | 12:59 13:08 | 13:18 | 13:29
13 KHC De. | 12:20 12:24 12:32 12:40 | 12:50 12:54 13:02 13:10 | 13:20 13:24 13:32
12 NOM Ar. 12:15 12:23 12:27 12:34 12:43 12:45 12:53 12:57 13:04 13:13 13:15 13:23 13:27 13:34
De. 12:16 12:24 12:27 12:35 12:47 12:46 12:54 12:57 13:05 13:17 13:16 13:24 13:27 13:35
11 NCP De. | 12:26 | 12:37 12:49 | 12:56 | 13:07 13:19 | 13:26 | 13:37
10 MNY De. 12:19 12:29 12:31 12:40 12:52 12:49 12:59 13:01 13:10 13:22 13:19 13:29 13:31 13:40
09 MSC De. | 12:32 12:34 12:43 12:55 | 13:02 13:04 13:13 13:25 | 13:32 13:34 13:43
08 YSO Ar. | 12:34 12:37 12:46 12:58 | 13:04 13:07 13:16 13:28 | 13:34 13:37 13:46
De. | 12:39 12:37 12:46 12:58 | 13:09 13:07 13:16 13:28 | 13:39 13:37 13:46
07 RKC De. | 12:42 | 12:50 13:02 | 13:12 | 13:20 13:32 | 13:42 | 13:50
06 AOI De. | 12:44 | 12:52 13:04 | 13:14 | 13:22 13:34 | 13:44 | 13:52
05 KSJ De. 12:30 12:48 12:44 12:55 13:07 13:00 13:18 13:14 13:25 13:37 13:30 13:48 13:44 13:55
04 MSJ De. 12:32 12:50 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:02 13:20 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:32 13:50 13:46 13:58
03 ASK De. 12:35 12:53 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:05 13:23 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:35 13:53 13:49 14:01
02 SOK De. 12:38 12:56 12:52 13:03 13:15 13:08 13:26 13:22 13:33 13:45 13:38 13:56 13:52 14:03
01 AKB Ar. 12:40 12:58 12:54 13:06 13:17 13:10 13:28 13:24 13:36 13:47 13:40 13:58 13:54 14:06
Train Number 5026 3028 5284 4042 5286 5028 3030 5288 4044 5290 5030 3032 5292 4046
Rapid/Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R
The First Station TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB
Tsukuba Track Number 2 1 2 2 1 2 2 1 2
20 TKB De. 13:15 13:25 - 13:30 - 13:45 13:55 - 14:00 - 14:15 14:25 - 14:30
19 KKG De. 13:18 | - 13:33 - 13:48 | - 14:03 - 14:18 | - 14:33
18 BPK De. 13:21 | - 13:37 - 13:51 | - 14:07 - 14:21 | - 14:37
17 GRN De. 13:24 | - 13:39 - 13:54 | - 14:09 - 14:24 | - 14:39
16 MRD De. 13:27 | - 13:43 - 13:57 | - 14:13 - 14:27 | - 14:43
15 MRY Ar. 13:32 13:37 - 13:48 - 14:02 14:07 - 14:18 - 14:32 14:37 - 14:48
De. 13:34 13:38 13:44 13:49 13:55 14:04 14:08 14:14 14:19 14:25 14:34 14:38 14:44 14:49
14 KTK De. 13:38 | 13:48 | 13:59 14:08 | 14:18 | 14:29 14:38 | 14:48 |
13 KHC De. 13:40 | 13:50 13:54 14:02 14:10 | 14:20 14:24 14:32 14:40 | 14:50 14:54
12 NOM Ar. 13:43 13:45 13:53 13:57 14:04 14:13 14:15 14:23 14:27 14:34 14:43 14:45 14:53 14:57
De. 13:47 13:46 13:54 13:57 14:05 14:17 14:16 14:24 14:27 14:35 14:47 14:46 14:54 14:57
11 NCP De. 13:49 | 13:56 | 14:07 14:19 | 14:26 | 14:37 14:49 | 14:56 |
10 MNY De. 13:52 13:49 13:59 14:01 14:10 14:22 14:19 14:29 14:31 14:40 14:52 14:49 14:59 15:01
09 MSC De. 13:55 | 14:02 14:04 14:13 14:25 | 14:32 14:34 14:43 14:55 | 15:02 15:04
08 YSO Ar. 13:58 | 14:04 14:07 14:16 14:28 | 14:34 14:37 14:46 14:58 | 15:04 15:07
De. 13:58 | 14:09 14:07 14:16 14:28 | 14:39 14:37 14:46 14:58 | 15:09 15:07
07 RKC De. 14:02 | 14:12 | 14:20 14:32 | 14:42 | 14:50 15:02 | 15:12 |
06 AOI De. 14:04 | 14:14 | 14:22 14:34 | 14:44 | 14:52 15:04 | 15:14 |
05 KSJ De. 14:07 14:00 14:18 14:14 14:25 14:37 14:30 14:48 14:44 14:55 15:07 15:00 15:18 15:14
04 MSJ De. 14:10 14:02 14:20 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:32 14:50 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:02 15:20 15:16
03 ASK De. 14:13 14:05 14:23 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:35 14:53 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:05 15:23 15:19
02 SOK De. 14:15 14:08 14:26 14:22 14:33 14:45 14:38 14:56 14:52 15:03 15:15 15:08 15:26 15:22
01 AKB Ar. 14:17 14:10 14:28 14:24 14:36 14:47 14:40 14:58 14:54 15:06 15:17 15:10 15:28 15:24

14:50-

Train Number 5292 4046 5294 5032 3034 5296 4048 5298 5034 3036 5300 4050 5302 5036
Rapid/Local Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local
The First Station MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB
Tsukuba Track Number 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 2
20 TKB De. - 14:30 - 14:45 14:55 - 15:00 - 15:15 15:25 - 15:30 - 15:45
19 KKG De. - 14:33 - 14:48 | - 15:03 - 15:18 | - 15:33 - 15:48
18 BPK De. - 14:37 - 14:51 | - 15:07 - 15:21 | - 15:37 - 15:51
17 GRN De. - 14:39 - 14:54 | - 15:09 - 15:24 | - 15:39 - 15:54
16 MRD De. - 14:43 - 14:57 | - 15:13 - 15:27 | - 15:43 - 15:57
15 MRY Ar. - 14:48 - 15:02 15:07 - 15:18 - 15:32 15:37 - 15:48 - 16:02
De. 14:44 14:49 14:55 15:04 15:08 15:14 15:19 15:25 15:34 15:38 15:44 15:49 15:55 16:04
14 KTK De. 14:48 | 14:59 15:08 | 15:18 | 15:29 15:38 | 15:48 | 15:59 16:08
13 KHC De. 14:50 14:54 15:02 15:10 | 15:20 15:24 15:32 15:40 | 15:50 15:54 16:02 16:10
12 NOM Ar. 14:53 14:57 15:04 15:13 15:15 15:23 15:27 15:34 15:43 15:45 15:53 15:57 16:04 16:13
De. 14:54 14:57 15:05 15:17 15:16 15:24 15:27 15:35 15:47 15:46 15:54 15:57 16:05 16:17
11 NCP De. 14:56 | 15:07 15:19 | 15:26 | 15:37 15:49 | 15:56 | 16:07 16:19
10 MNY De. 14:59 15:01 15:10 15:22 15:19 15:29 15:31 15:40 15:52 15:49 15:59 16:01 16:10 16:22
09 MSC De. 15:02 15:04 15:13 15:25 | 15:32 15:34 15:43 15:55 | 16:02 16:04 16:13 16:25
08 YSO Ar. 15:04 15:07 15:16 15:28 | 15:34 15:37 15:46 15:58 | 16:04 16:07 16:15 16:28
De. 15:09 15:07 15:16 15:28 | 15:39 15:37 15:46 15:58 | 16:09 16:07 16:16 16:28
07 RKC De. 15:12 | 15:20 15:32 | 15:42 | 15:50 16:02 | 16:12 | 16:20 16:32
06 AOI De. 15:14 | 15:22 15:34 | 15:44 | 15:52 16:04 | 16:14 | 16:22 16:34
05 KSJ De. 15:18 15:14 15:25 15:37 15:30 15:48 15:44 15:55 16:07 16:00 16:18 16:14 16:25 16:37
04 MSJ De. 15:20 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:32 15:50 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:02 16:20 16:16 16:27 16:40
03 ASK De. 15:23 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:35 15:53 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:05 16:23 16:19 16:30 16:43
02 SOK De. 15:26 15:22 15:33 15:45 15:38 15:56 15:52 16:03 16:15 16:08 16:26 16:22 16:33 16:45
01 AKB Ar. 15:28 15:24 15:36 15:47 15:40 15:58 15:54 16:06 16:17 16:10 16:28 16:24 16:35 16:47
Train Number 3038 5304 4052 5306 5038 3040 5308 4054 5310 5040 3042 5312 4056 5314
Rapid/Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local
The First Station TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY
Tsukuba Track Number 1 2 2 1 2 2 1 2
20 TKB De. 15:55 - 16:00 - 16:15 16:25 - 16:30 - 16:45 16:55 - 17:00 -
19 KKG De. | - 16:03 - 16:18 | - 16:33 - 16:48 | - 17:03 -
18 BPK De. | - 16:07 - 16:21 | - 16:37 - 16:51 | - 17:07 -
17 GRN De. | - 16:09 - 16:24 | - 16:39 - 16:54 | - 17:09 -
16 MRD De. | - 16:13 - 16:27 | - 16:43 - 16:57 | - 17:13 -
15 MRY Ar. 16:07 - 16:18 - 16:32 16:37 - 16:48 - 17:02 17:07 - 17:18 -
De. 16:08 16:14 16:19 16:25 16:34 16:38 16:44 16:49 16:55 17:04 17:08 17:14 17:19 17:25
14 KTK De. | 16:18 | 16:29 16:38 | 16:48 | 16:59 17:08 | 17:18 | 17:29
13 KHC De. | 16:20 16:24 16:32 16:40 | 16:50 16:54 17:02 17:10 | 17:20 17:24 17:32
12 NOM Ar. 16:15 16:23 16:27 16:34 16:43 16:45 16:53 16:57 17:04 17:13 17:15 17:23 17:27 17:34
De. 16:16 16:24 16:27 16:35 16:47 16:46 16:54 16:57 17:05 17:17 17:16 17:24 17:27 17:35
11 NCP De. | 16:26 | 16:37 16:49 | 16:56 | 17:07 17:19 | 17:26 | 17:37
10 MNY De. 16:19 16:29 16:31 16:40 16:52 16:49 16:59 17:01 17:10 17:22 17:19 17:29 17:31 17:40
09 MSC De. | 16:32 16:34 16:43 16:55 | 17:02 17:04 17:13 17:25 | 17:32 17:34 17:43
08 YSO Ar. | 16:34 16:37 16:46 16:58 | 17:04 17:07 17:16 17:28 | 17:34 17:37 17:46
De. | 16:39 16:37 16:46 16:58 | 17:09 17:07 17:16 17:28 | 17:39 17:37 17:46
07 RKC De. | 16:42 | 16:50 17:02 | 17:12 | 17:20 17:32 | 17:42 | 17:50
06 AOI De. | 16:44 | 16:52 17:04 | 17:14 | 17:22 17:34 | 17:44 | 17:52
05 KSJ De. 16:30 16:48 16:44 16:55 17:07 17:00 17:18 17:14 17:25 17:37 17:30 17:48 17:44 17:55
04 MSJ De. 16:32 16:50 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:02 17:20 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:32 17:50 17:46 17:58
03 ASK De. 16:35 16:53 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:05 17:23 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:35 17:53 17:49 18:01
02 SOK De. 16:38 16:56 16:52 17:03 17:15 17:08 17:26 17:22 17:33 17:45 17:38 17:56 17:52 18:03
01 AKB Ar. 16:40 16:58 16:54 17:06 17:17 17:10 17:28 17:24 17:36 17:47 17:40 17:58 17:54 18:06

17:00-

Train Number 4056 5314 5042 3044 5316 4058 5318 5044 3046 5320 4060 5322 5046 3048
Rapid/Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid
The First Station TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB
Tsukuba Track Number 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 2 1
20 TKB De. 17:00 - 17:15 17:25 - 17:30 - 17:45 17:55 - 18:00 - 18:15 18:25
19 KKG De. 17:03 - 17:18 | - 17:33 - 17:48 | - 18:03 - 18:18 |
18 BPK De. 17:07 - 17:21 | - 17:37 - 17:51 | - 18:07 - 18:21 |
17 GRN De. 17:09 - 17:24 | - 17:39 - 17:54 | - 18:09 - 18:24 |
16 MRD De. 17:13 - 17:27 | - 17:43 - 17:57 | - 18:13 - 18:27 |
15 MRY Ar. 17:18 - 17:32 17:37 - 17:48 - 18:02 18:07 - 18:18 - 18:32 18:37
De. 17:19 17:25 17:34 17:38 17:44 17:49 17:55 18:04 18:08 18:14 18:19 18:25 18:34 18:38
14 KTK De. | 17:29 17:38 | 17:48 | 17:59 18:08 | 18:18 | 18:29 18:38 |
13 KHC De. 17:24 17:32 17:40 | 17:50 17:54 18:02 18:10 | 18:20 18:24 18:32 18:40 |
12 NOM Ar. 17:27 17:34 17:43 17:45 17:53 17:57 18:04 18:13 18:15 18:23 18:27 18:34 18:43 18:45
De. 17:27 17:35 17:47 17:46 17:54 17:57 18:05 18:17 18:16 18:24 18:27 18:35 18:47 18:46
11 NCP De. | 17:37 17:49 | 17:56 | 18:07 18:19 | 18:26 | 18:37 18:49 |
10 MNY De. 17:31 17:40 17:52 17:49 17:59 18:01 18:10 18:22 18:19 18:29 18:31 18:40 18:52 18:49
09 MSC De. 17:34 17:43 17:55 | 18:02 18:04 18:13 18:25 | 18:32 18:34 18:43 18:55 |
08 YSO Ar. 17:37 17:46 17:58 | 18:04 18:07 18:16 18:28 | 18:34 18:37 18:46 18:58 |
De. 17:37 17:46 17:58 | 18:09 18:07 18:16 18:28 | 18:39 18:37 18:46 18:58 |
07 RKC De. | 17:50 18:02 | 18:12 | 18:20 18:32 | 18:42 | 18:50 19:02 |
06 AOI De. | 17:52 18:04 | 18:14 | 18:22 18:34 | 18:44 | 18:52 19:04 |
05 KSJ De. 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:00 18:18 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:30 18:48 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:00
04 MSJ De. 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:02 18:20 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:32 18:50 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:02
03 ASK De. 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:05 18:23 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:35 18:53 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:05
02 SOK De. 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:08 18:26 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:38 18:56 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:08
01 AKB Ar. 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:10 18:28 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:40 18:58 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:10
Train Number 5324 4062 5326 5048 3050 5328 4064 5330 5050 3052 5332 4066 5334 5052
Rapid/Local Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local
The First Station MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB
Tsukuba Track Number 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 2
20 TKB De. - 18:30 - 18:45 18:55 - 19:00 - 19:15 19:25 - 19:30 - 19:45
19 KKG De. - 18:33 - 18:48 | - 19:03 - 19:18 | - 19:33 - 19:48
18 BPK De. - 18:37 - 18:51 | - 19:07 - 19:21 | - 19:37 - 19:51
17 GRN De. - 18:39 - 18:54 | - 19:09 - 19:24 | - 19:39 - 19:54
16 MRD De. - 18:43 - 18:57 | - 19:13 - 19:27 | - 19:43 - 19:57
15 MRY Ar. - 18:48 - 19:02 19:07 - 19:18 - 19:32 19:37 - 19:48 - 20:02
De. 18:44 18:49 18:55 19:04 19:08 19:14 19:19 19:25 19:34 19:38 19:44 19:49 19:55 20:04
14 KTK De. 18:48 | 18:59 19:08 | 19:18 | 19:29 19:38 | 19:48 | 19:59 20:08
13 KHC De. 18:50 18:54 19:02 19:10 | 19:20 19:24 19:32 19:40 | 19:50 19:54 20:02 20:10
12 NOM Ar. 18:53 18:57 19:04 19:13 19:15 19:23 19:27 19:34 19:43 19:45 19:53 19:57 20:04 20:13
De. 18:54 18:57 19:05 19:17 19:16 19:24 19:27 19:35 19:47 19:46 19:54 19:57 20:05 20:17
11 NCP De. 18:56 | 19:07 19:19 | 19:26 | 19:37 19:49 | 19:56 | 20:07 20:19
10 MNY De. 18:59 19:01 19:10 19:22 19:19 19:29 19:31 19:40 19:52 19:49 19:59 20:01 20:10 20:22
09 MSC De. 19:02 19:04 19:13 19:25 | 19:32 19:34 19:43 19:55 | 20:02 20:04 20:13 20:25
08 YSO Ar. 19:04 19:07 19:16 19:28 | 19:34 19:37 19:46 19:58 | 20:04 20:07 20:16 20:28
De. 19:09 19:07 19:16 19:28 | 19:39 19:37 19:46 19:58 | 20:09 20:07 20:16 20:28
07 RKC De. 19:12 | 19:20 19:32 | 19:42 | 19:50 20:02 | 20:12 | 20:20 20:32
06 AOI De. 19:14 | 19:22 19:34 | 19:44 | 19:52 20:04 | 20:14 | 20:22 20:34
05 KSJ De. 19:18 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:30 19:48 19:44 19:55 20:07 20:00 20:18 20:14 20:25 20:37
04 MSJ De. 19:20 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:32 19:50 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:02 20:20 20:16 20:28 20:40
03 ASK De. 19:23 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:35 19:53 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:05 20:23 20:19 20:31 20:43
02 SOK De. 19:26 19:22 19:33 19:45 19:38 19:56 19:52 20:03 20:15 20:08 20:26 20:22 20:33 20:45
01 AKB Ar. 19:28 19:24 19:36 19:47 19:40 19:58 19:54 20:06 20:17 20:10 20:28 20:24 20:36 20:47

20:00-

Train Number 5334 5052 3054 5336 4068 5338 5054 3056 5340 4070 5342 5056 3058 5344
Rapid/Local Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local
The First Station MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY
Tsukuba Track Number 2 1 2 2 1 2 2 1
20 TKB De. - 19:45 19:55 - 20:00 - 20:15 20:25 - 20:30 - 20:45 20:55 -
19 KKG De. - 19:48 | - 20:03 - 20:18 | - 20:33 - 20:48 | -
18 BPK De. - 19:51 | - 20:07 - 20:21 | - 20:37 - 20:51 | -
17 GRN De. - 19:54 | - 20:09 - 20:24 | - 20:39 - 20:54 | -
16 MRD De. - 19:57 | - 20:13 - 20:27 | - 20:43 - 20:57 | -
15 MRY Ar. - 20:02 20:07 - 20:18 - 20:32 20:37 - 20:48 - 21:02 21:07 -
De. 19:55 20:04 20:08 20:14 20:19 20:25 20:34 20:38 20:44 20:49 20:55 21:04 21:08 21:14
14 KTK De. 19:59 20:08 | 20:18 | 20:29 20:38 | 20:48 | 20:59 21:08 | 21:18
13 KHC De. 20:02 20:10 | 20:20 20:24 20:32 20:40 | 20:50 20:54 21:02 21:10 | 21:20
12 NOM Ar. 20:04 20:13 20:15 20:23 20:27 20:34 20:43 20:45 20:53 20:57 21:04 21:13 21:15 21:23
De. 20:05 20:17 20:16 20:24 20:27 20:35 20:47 20:46 20:54 20:57 21:05 21:17 21:16 21:24
11 NCP De. 20:07 20:19 | 20:26 | 20:37 20:49 | 20:56 | 21:07 21:19 | 21:26
10 MNY De. 20:10 20:22 20:19 20:29 20:31 20:40 20:52 20:49 20:59 21:01 21:10 21:22 21:19 21:29
09 MSC De. 20:13 20:25 | 20:32 20:34 20:43 20:55 | 21:02 21:04 21:13 21:25 | 21:32
08 YSO Ar. 20:16 20:28 | 20:34 20:37 20:46 20:58 | 21:04 21:07 21:16 21:28 | 21:34
De. 20:16 20:28 | 20:39 20:37 20:46 20:58 | 21:09 21:07 21:16 21:28 | 21:39
07 RKC De. 20:20 20:32 | 20:42 | 20:50 21:02 | 21:12 | 21:20 21:32 | 21:42
06 AOI De. 20:22 20:34 | 20:44 | 20:52 21:04 | 21:14 | 21:22 21:34 | 21:44
05 KSJ De. 20:25 20:37 20:30 20:48 20:44 20:55 21:07 21:00 21:18 21:14 21:25 21:37 21:30 21:48
04 MSJ De. 20:28 20:40 20:32 20:50 20:46 20:58 21:10 21:02 21:20 21:16 21:28 21:40 21:32 21:50
03 ASK De. 20:31 20:43 20:35 20:53 20:49 21:01 21:13 21:05 21:23 21:19 21:31 21:43 21:35 21:53
02 SOK De. 20:33 20:45 20:38 20:56 20:52 21:03 21:15 21:08 21:26 21:22 21:33 21:45 21:38 21:56
01 AKB Ar. 20:36 20:47 20:40 20:58 20:54 21:06 21:17 21:10 21:28 21:24 21:36 21:47 21:40 21:58
Train Number 4072 5346 5058 3060 5060 4074 5348 5062 3062 5350 4076 5352 4078 5064
Rapid/Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local
The First Station TKB MRY TKB TKB TKB TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB
Tsukuba Track Number 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2
20 TKB De. 21:00 - 21:17 21:28 21:32 21:46 - 22:00 22:09 - 22:15 - 22:30 22:40
19 KKG De. 21:03 - 21:20 | 21:35 21:49 - 22:03 | - 22:18 - 22:33 22:43
18 BPK De. 21:07 - 21:23 | 21:38 21:52 - 22:06 | - 22:21 - 22:36 22:47
17 GRN De. 21:09 - 21:26 | 21:41 21:55 - 22:09 | - 22:24 - 22:39 22:50
16 MRD De. 21:13 - 21:30 | 21:45 21:58 - 22:12 | - 22:27 - 22:42 22:53
15 MRY Ar. 21:18 - 21:35 21:40 21:50 22:03 - 22:17 22:22 - 22:32 - 22:47 22:58
De. 21:19 21:27 21:37 21:41 21:51 22:04 22:07 22:18 22:23 22:29 22:33 22:45 22:48 22:59
14 KTK De. | 21:31 21:41 | 21:56 | 22:11 22:22 | 22:34 | 22:49 | 23:03
13 KHC De. 21:24 21:34 21:43 | 21:58 22:09 22:13 22:25 | 22:36 22:38 22:51 22:53 23:05
12 NOM Ar. 21:27 21:36 21:46 21:48 22:01 22:12 22:16 22:27 22:29 22:39 22:41 22:54 22:56 23:08
De. 21:27 21:37 21:50 21:48 22:02 22:13 22:16 22:31 22:30 22:43 22:42 22:58 22:57 23:08
11 NCP De. | 21:40 21:52 | 22:04 | 22:19 22:34 | 22:46 | 23:01 | 23:11
10 MNY De. 21:31 21:42 21:55 21:52 22:07 22:16 22:21 22:36 22:34 22:48 22:45 23:03 23:00 23:13
09 MSC De. 21:34 21:45 21:58 | 22:10 22:19 22:24 22:39 | 22:51 22:48 23:06 23:03 23:16
08 YSO Ar. 21:37 21:48 22:00 | 22:12 22:22 22:27 22:42 | 22:54 22:51 23:09 23:06 23:19
De. 21:37 21:49 22:01 | 22:13 22:22 22:28 22:43 | 22:55 22:52 23:09 23:07 23:20
07 RKC De. | 21:53 22:05 | 22:16 | 22:31 22:46 | 22:59 | 23:13 | 23:23
06 AOI De. | 21:55 22:07 | 22:18 | 22:33 22:48 | 23:01 | 23:15 | 23:25
05 KSJ De. 21:44 21:58 22:10 22:03 22:22 22:29 22:37 22:52 22:44 23:04 22:58 23:18 23:13 23:29
04 MSJ De. 21:46 22:01 22:12 22:05 22:24 22:32 22:40 22:54 22:47 23:06 23:01 23:21 23:16 23:31
03 ASK De. 21:49 22:04 22:15 22:08 22:27 22:35 22:43 22:57 22:50 23:09 23:04 23:24 23:19 23:34
02 SOK De. 21:52 22:06 22:18 22:11 22:30 22:37 22:45 23:00 22:52 23:12 23:06 23:26 23:21 23:37
01 AKB Ar. 21:54 22:08 22:20 22:13 22:32 22:39 22:47 23:02 22:55 23:14 23:09 23:29 23:24 23:39

22:30-

Train Number 4078 5064 5354 4080 5356 5066 5192 5702 5704
Rapid/Local Semi-R Local Local Semi-R Local Local Local Local Local
The First Station TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB TKB TKB
Tsukuba Track Number 1 2 2 1 2 2 2
20 TKB De. 22:30 22:40 - 22:58 - 23:14 23:30 23:46 0:00
19 KKG De. 22:33 22:43 - 23:01 - 23:17 23:33 23:49 0:03
18 BPK De. 22:36 22:47 - 23:04 - 23:20 23:36 23:52 0:07
17 GRN De. 22:39 22:50 - 23:07 - 23:23 23:39 23:55 0:10
16 MRD De. 22:42 22:53 - 23:10 - 23:26 23:43 23:58 0:13
15 MRY Ar. 22:47 22:58 - 23:15 - 23:31 23:48 0:03 0:18
De. 22:48 22:59 23:08 23:16 23:20 23:32 23:49 - -
14 KTK De. | 23:03 23:12 | 23:25 23:36 23:53 - -
13 KHC De. 22:53 23:05 23:15 23:21 23:27 23:38 23:56 - -
12 NOM Ar. 22:56 23:08 23:17 23:24 23:30 23:41 23:58 - -
De. 22:57 23:08 23:18 23:25 23:30 23:42 23:59 - -
11 NCP De. | 23:11 23:20 | 23:33 23:44 0:02 - -
10 MNY De. 23:00 23:13 23:23 23:28 23:35 23:47 0:05 - -
09 MSC De. 23:03 23:16 23:26 23:31 23:38 23:50 0:08 - -
08 YSO Ar. 23:06 23:19 23:29 23:34 23:41 23:52 0:10 - -
De. 23:07 23:20 23:29 23:35 23:41 23:53 0:11 - -
07 RKC De. | 23:23 23:33 | 23:45 23:56 0:15 - -
06 AOI De. | 23:25 23:35 | 23:47 23:58 0:17 - -
05 KSJ De. 23:13 23:29 23:38 23:41 23:50 0:02 0:20(Ar.) -
04 MSJ De. 23:16 23:31 23:41 23:44 23:53 0:04 - - -
03 ASK De. 23:19 23:34 23:44 23:47 23:56 0:07 - - -
02 SOK De. 23:21 23:37 23:46 23:49 23:58 0:10 - - -
01 AKB Ar. 23:24 23:39 23:48 23:52 0:01 0:12 - - -

Revised as of Oct.15.2016