Tsukuba Express

Timetables by train

Select first Weekdays or Weekends/Holidays, and then a time range.
Time ranges are approximate times of departure from Akihabara.

2018.12.16

5:00-

Train Number 5502 5504 4202 5202 5204 4002 5206 3002 5208 4004 5210 5212 4006 5214
Rapid/Local Local Local Semi-R Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Semi-R Local
The First Station YSO YSO MRY MRY MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY MRY TKB MRY
Tsukuba Track Number 2 2 1 2
20 TKB De. - - - - - 5:06 - 5:26 - 5:32 - - 5:51 -
19 KKG De. - - - - - 5:09 - | - 5:35 - - 5:54 -
18 BPK De. - - - - - 5:12 - | - 5:38 - - 5:58 -
17 GRN De. - - - - - 5:15 - | - 5:41 - - 6:01 -
16 MRD De. - - - - - 5:18 - | - 5:44 - - 6:04 -
15 MRY Ar. - - - - - 5:22 - 5:38 - 5:49 - - 6:08 -
De. - - 5:04 5:09 5:21 5:24 5:32 5:39 5:41 5:50 5:52 6:01 6:09 6:12
14 KTK De. - - | 5:13 5:25 | 5:36 | 5:45 | 5:56 6:05 | 6:16
13 KHC De. - - 5:09 5:15 5:27 5:29 5:38 | 5:47 5:55 5:59 6:07 6:14 6:19
12 NOM Ar. - - 5:12 5:18 5:30 5:32 5:41 5:45 5:50 5:57 6:01 6:10 6:17 6:21
De. - - 5:12 5:18 5:33 5:32 5:41 5:46 5:51 5:58 6:02 6:10 6:18 6:22
11 NCP De. - - | 5:21 5:36 | 5:44 | 5:53 | 6:04 6:13 | 6:24
10 MNY De. - - 5:16 5:23 5:38 5:36 5:46 5:50 5:56 6:02 6:07 6:15 6:21 6:27
09 MSC De. - - 5:19 5:26 5:41 5:39 5:49 | 5:59 6:05 6:10 6:18 6:24 6:30
08 YSO Ar. - - 5:22 5:29 5:44 5:42 5:52 | 6:01 6:07 6:13 6:21 6:27 6:33
De. 5:03 5:17 5:22 5:29 5:45 5:42 5:55 | 6:02 6:08 6:13 6:22 6:27 6:33
07 RKC De. 5:07 5:20 | 5:33 5:48 | 5:59 | 6:05 | 6:17 6:25 | 6:37
06 AOI De. 5:09 5:22 | 5:35 5:50 | 6:01 | 6:07 | 6:19 6:27 | 6:39
05 KSJ De. 5:12 5:26 5:29 5:38 5:54 5:49 6:04 6:00 6:11 6:15 6:22 6:31 6:34 6:42
04 MSJ De. 5:15 5:28 5:31 5:41 5:56 5:51 6:07 6:03 6:13 6:17 6:25 6:33 6:37 6:45
03 ASK De. 5:18 5:31 5:34 5:44 5:59 5:54 6:10 6:06 6:16 6:20 6:28 6:36 6:40 6:48
02 SOK De. 5:20 5:34 5:37 5:46 6:02 5:57 6:12 6:08 6:19 6:23 6:30 6:39 6:42 6:50
01 AKB Ar. 5:23 5:36 5:39 5:49 6:04 5:59 6:14 6:11 6:21 6:25 6:32 6:41 6:44 6:52
Train Number 4204 5216 4008 5218 5220 4010 5222 4012 5224 5226 5002 3004 4014 5506
Rapid/Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Local Local Rapid Semi-R Local
The First Station MRY MRY TKB MRY MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB YSO
Tsukuba Track Number 1 2 2 1 2 1
20 TKB De. - - 6:13 - - 6:25 - 6:38 - - 6:49 6:57 7:02 -
19 KKG De. - - 6:16 - - 6:28 - 6:41 - - 6:52 | 7:05 -
18 BPK De. - - 6:19 - - 6:31 - 6:44 - - 6:55 | 7:09 -
17 GRN De. - - 6:22 - - 6:34 - 6:47 - - 6:58 | 7:12 -
16 MRD De. - - 6:25 - - 6:37 - 6:50 - - 7:01 | 7:15 -
15 MRY Ar. - - 6:29 - - 6:42 - 6:55 - - 7:07 7:09 7:19 -
De. 6:22 6:24 6:31 6:33 6:39 6:43 6:49 6:56 6:57 7:03 7:12 7:10 7:20 -
14 KTK De. | 6:28 | 6:37 6:43 | 6:53 | 7:01 7:07 7:16 | | -
13 KHC De. 6:27 6:30 6:36 6:40 6:46 6:48 6:55 7:01 7:04 7:09 7:19 | 7:25 -
12 NOM Ar. 6:30 6:33 6:39 6:42 6:48 6:50 6:58 7:03 7:06 7:12 7:21 7:17 7:28 -
De. 6:30 6:33 6:40 6:43 6:52 6:51 6:59 7:04 7:07 7:13 7:22 7:17 7:29 -
11 NCP De. | 6:36 | 6:45 6:55 | 7:01 | 7:09 7:15 7:24 | | -
10 MNY De. 6:34 6:38 6:43 6:48 6:57 6:55 7:04 7:08 7:12 7:18 7:27 7:21 7:33 -
09 MSC De. 6:37 6:41 6:46 6:51 7:00 6:58 7:07 7:11 7:15 7:21 7:30 | 7:36 -
08 YSO Ar. 6:40 6:44 6:49 6:53 7:03 7:00 7:09 7:14 7:17 7:23 7:33 | 7:38 -
De. 6:40 6:45 6:50 6:54 7:04 7:01 7:10 7:14 7:18 7:26 7:33 | 7:39 7:40
07 RKC De. | 6:48 | 6:58 7:07 | 7:14 | 7:22 7:30 7:37 | | 7:44
06 AOI De. | 6:50 | 7:00 7:09 | 7:16 | 7:24 7:32 7:39 | | 7:46
05 KSJ De. 6:47 6:54 6:57 7:03 7:13 7:07 7:19 7:21 7:27 7:35 7:42 7:32 7:45 7:49
04 MSJ De. 6:49 6:56 7:00 7:05 7:15 7:10 7:21 7:24 7:29 7:38 7:45 7:34 7:48 7:52
03 ASK De. 6:52 6:59 7:03 7:08 7:18 7:13 7:24 7:27 7:32 7:41 7:48 7:37 7:51 7:55
02 SOK De. 6:55 7:02 7:05 7:11 7:21 7:15 7:27 7:29 7:35 7:43 7:50 7:40 7:53 7:57
01 AKB Ar. 6:57 7:04 7:07 7:13 7:23 7:18 7:29 7:32 7:37 7:46 7:52 7:42 7:56 8:00

07:10-

Train Number 4014 5506 5228 5230 5004 3006 4016 5232 5006 3008 4018 5234 5236 4020
Rapid/Local Semi-R Local Local Local Local Rapid Semi-R Local Local Rapid Semi-R Local Local Semi-R
The First Station TKB YSO MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB
Tsukuba Track Number 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 2
20 TKB De. 7:02 - - - 7:16 7:24 7:28 - 7:37 7:45 7:50 - - 8:04
19 KKG De. 7:05 - - - 7:19 | 7:31 - 7:40 | 7:53 - - 8:07
18 BPK De. 7:09 - - - 7:22 | 7:34 - 7:43 | 7:57 - - 8:11
17 GRN De. 7:12 - - - 7:25 | 7:37 - 7:46 | 7:59 - - 8:13
16 MRD De. 7:15 - - - 7:28 | 7:41 - 7:49 | 8:03 - - 8:17
15 MRY Ar. 7:19 - - - 7:34 7:36 7:45 - 7:55 7:57 8:07 - - 8:21
De. 7:20 - 7:22 7:30 7:40 7:37 7:46 7:51 8:00 7:58 8:08 8:10 8:17 8:22
14 KTK De. | - 7:27 7:34 7:44 | | 7:55 8:04 | | 8:14 8:22 |
13 KHC De. 7:25 - 7:29 7:37 7:47 | 7:51 7:57 8:06 | 8:13 8:17 8:24 8:27
12 NOM Ar. 7:28 - 7:32 7:39 7:49 7:43 7:54 8:00 8:09 8:05 8:16 8:19 8:27 8:30
De. 7:29 - 7:33 7:40 7:50 7:44 7:54 8:00 8:09 8:05 8:16 8:20 8:27 8:30
11 NCP De. | - 7:35 7:42 7:53 | | 8:03 8:12 | | 8:22 8:30 |
10 MNY De. 7:33 - 7:38 7:45 7:55 7:48 7:58 8:05 8:15 8:09 8:20 8:25 8:32 8:34
09 MSC De. 7:36 - 7:41 7:48 7:58 | 8:01 8:08 8:18 | 8:23 8:28 8:35 8:37
08 YSO Ar. 7:38 - 7:44 7:50 8:01 | 8:03 8:11 8:20 | 8:26 8:30 8:38 8:40
De. 7:39 7:40 7:45 7:55 8:06 | 8:04 8:14 8:21 | 8:26 8:31 8:41 8:40
07 RKC De. | 7:44 7:48 7:58 8:09 | | 8:18 8:25 | | 8:35 8:45 |
06 AOI De. | 7:46 7:50 8:00 8:11 | | 8:20 8:27 | | 8:37 8:47 |
05 KSJ De. 7:45 7:49 7:54 8:04 8:15 7:59 8:11 8:23 8:30 8:20 8:33 8:40 8:50 8:47
04 MSJ De. 7:48 7:52 7:56 8:06 8:17 8:01 8:13 8:26 8:33 8:22 8:35 8:43 8:53 8:49
03 ASK De. 7:51 7:55 7:59 8:09 8:20 8:04 8:16 8:29 8:36 8:25 8:38 8:46 8:56 8:52
02 SOK De. 7:53 7:57 8:02 8:12 8:23 8:07 8:19 8:31 8:38 8:28 8:41 8:48 8:58 8:55
01 AKB Ar. 7:56 8:00 8:04 8:14 8:25 8:09 8:21 8:33 8:40 8:30 8:43 8:50 9:01 8:57
Train Number 5238 5008 3010 5240 4022 5242 5244 4024 5246 5248 5010 3012 4026 5250
Rapid/Local Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Semi-R Local Local Local Rapid Semi-R Local
The First Station MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY MRY TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY
Tsukuba Track Number 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
20 TKB De. - 8:16 8:25 - 8:32 - - 8:47 - - 9:02 9:11 9:18 -
19 KKG De. - 8:19 | - 8:35 - - 8:50 - - 9:05 | 9:21 -
18 BPK De. - 8:22 | - 8:38 - - 8:53 - - 9:09 | 9:24 -
17 GRN De. - 8:25 | - 8:41 - - 8:56 - - 9:12 | 9:27 -
16 MRD De. - 8:28 | - 8:44 - - 8:59 - - 9:15 | 9:30 -
15 MRY Ar. - 8:32 8:37 - 8:49 - - 9:04 - - 9:21 9:23 9:35 -
De. 8:27 8:33 8:38 8:42 8:50 8:52 8:59 9:05 9:10 9:17 9:28 9:24 9:36 9:40
14 KTK De. 8:31 8:38 | 8:47 | 8:56 9:04 | 9:14 9:21 9:32 | | 9:44
13 KHC De. 8:33 8:40 | 8:49 8:55 8:58 9:06 9:10 9:17 9:24 9:35 | 9:41 9:47
12 NOM Ar. 8:36 8:43 8:45 8:52 8:57 9:01 9:09 9:12 9:19 9:26 9:37 9:31 9:43 9:49
De. 8:37 8:46 8:45 8:52 8:58 9:01 9:09 9:13 9:20 9:27 9:38 9:31 9:44 9:50
11 NCP De. 8:39 8:49 | 8:55 | 9:04 9:12 | 9:22 9:29 9:40 | | 9:52
10 MNY De. 8:42 8:52 8:49 8:57 9:02 9:06 9:14 9:17 9:25 9:32 9:43 9:36 9:48 9:55
09 MSC De. 8:45 8:55 | 9:00 9:05 9:09 9:17 9:20 9:28 9:35 9:46 | 9:51 9:58
08 YSO Ar. 8:47 8:57 | 9:03 9:07 9:12 9:20 9:22 9:31 9:38 9:49 | 9:53 10:01
De. 8:48 8:58 | 9:03 9:08 9:13 9:24 9:23 9:31 9:41 9:49 | 9:54 10:01
07 RKC De. 8:52 9:01 | 9:07 | 9:17 9:27 | 9:35 9:45 9:53 | | 10:05
06 AOI De. 8:54 9:03 | 9:09 | 9:19 9:29 | 9:37 9:47 9:55 | | 10:07
05 KSJ De. 8:57 9:07 9:00 9:12 9:15 9:22 9:33 9:29 9:40 9:50 9:58 9:46 10:00 10:10
04 MSJ De. 9:00 9:09 9:02 9:15 9:18 9:25 9:35 9:32 9:43 9:53 10:01 9:49 10:03 10:13
03 ASK De. 9:03 9:12 9:05 9:18 9:21 9:28 9:38 9:35 9:46 9:56 10:04 9:52 10:06 10:16
02 SOK De. 9:05 9:15 9:08 9:20 9:23 9:30 9:41 9:37 9:48 9:58 10:06 9:54 10:08 10:18
01 AKB Ar. 9:08 9:17 9:10 9:23 9:25 9:32 9:43 9:40 9:50 10:01 10:08 9:56 10:11 10:20

09:20-

Train Number 4026 5250 5252 5012 3014 4028 5254 5256 5014 3016 4030 5258 5260 5016
Rapid/Local Semi-R Local Local Local Rapid Semi-R Local Local Local Rapid Semi-R Local Local Local
The First Station TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB
Tsukuba Track Number 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 2
20 TKB De. 9:18 - - 9:33 9:41 9:50 - - 10:03 10:11 10:20 - - 10:33
19 KKG De. 9:21 - - 9:36 | 9:53 - - 10:06 | 10:23 - - 10:36
18 BPK De. 9:24 - - 9:39 | 9:56 - - 10:09 | 10:26 - - 10:39
17 GRN De. 9:27 - - 9:42 | 9:59 - - 10:12 | 10:29 - - 10:42
16 MRD De. 9:30 - - 9:45 | 10:02 - - 10:15 | 10:32 - - 10:45
15 MRY Ar. 9:35 - - 9:51 9:53 10:07 - - 10:21 10:23 10:37 - - 10:51
De. 9:36 9:40 9:47 9:58 9:54 10:08 10:10 10:17 10:28 10:24 10:38 10:40 10:47 10:58
14 KTK De. | 9:44 9:51 10:02 | | 10:14 10:21 10:32 | | 10:44 10:51 11:02
13 KHC De. 9:41 9:47 9:54 10:05 | 10:13 10:17 10:24 10:35 | 10:43 10:47 10:54 11:05
12 NOM Ar. 9:43 9:49 9:56 10:07 10:01 10:15 10:19 10:26 10:37 10:31 10:45 10:49 10:56 11:07
De. 9:44 9:50 9:57 10:08 10:01 10:16 10:20 10:27 10:38 10:31 10:46 10:50 10:57 11:08
11 NCP De. | 9:52 9:59 10:11 | | 10:22 10:29 10:41 | | 10:52 10:59 11:11
10 MNY De. 9:48 9:55 10:02 10:13 10:06 10:20 10:25 10:32 10:43 10:36 10:50 10:55 11:02 11:13
09 MSC De. 9:51 9:58 10:05 10:16 | 10:23 10:28 10:35 10:46 | 10:53 10:58 11:05 11:16
08 YSO Ar. 9:53 10:01 10:08 10:19 | 10:25 10:31 10:38 10:49 | 10:55 11:01 11:08 11:19
De. 9:54 10:01 10:11 10:20 | 10:26 10:31 10:41 10:50 | 10:56 11:01 11:11 11:20
07 RKC De. | 10:05 10:15 10:24 | | 10:35 10:45 10:54 | | 11:05 11:15 11:24
06 AOI De. | 10:07 10:17 10:26 | | 10:37 10:47 10:56 | | 11:07 11:17 11:26
05 KSJ De. 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:29 10:16 10:32 10:40 10:50 10:59 10:46 11:02 11:10 11:20 11:29
04 MSJ De. 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:32 10:19 10:35 10:43 10:53 11:02 10:49 11:05 11:13 11:23 11:32
03 ASK De. 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:35 10:22 10:38 10:46 10:56 11:05 10:52 11:08 11:16 11:26 11:35
02 SOK De. 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:37 10:24 10:40 10:48 10:58 11:07 10:54 11:10 11:18 11:28 11:37
01 AKB Ar. 10:11 10:20 10:31 10:39 10:26 10:43 10:50 11:01 11:09 10:56 11:13 11:20 11:31 11:39
Train Number 3018 4032 5262 5264 5018 3020 4034 5266 5268 5020 3022 4036 5270 5272
Rapid/Local Rapid Semi-R Local Local Local Rapid Semi-R Local Local Local Rapid Semi-R Local Local
The First Station TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY
Tsukuba Track Number 1 2 2 1 2 2 1 2
20 TKB De. 10:41 10:50 - - 11:03 11:11 11:20 - - 11:33 11:41 11:50 - -
19 KKG De. | 10:53 - - 11:06 | 11:23 - - 11:36 | 11:53 - -
18 BPK De. | 10:56 - - 11:09 | 11:26 - - 11:39 | 11:56 - -
17 GRN De. | 10:59 - - 11:12 | 11:29 - - 11:42 | 11:59 - -
16 MRD De. | 11:02 - - 11:15 | 11:32 - - 11:45 | 12:02 - -
15 MRY Ar. 10:53 11:07 - - 11:21 11:23 11:37 - - 11:51 11:53 12:07 - -
De. 10:54 11:08 11:10 11:17 11:28 11:24 11:38 11:40 11:47 11:58 11:54 12:08 12:10 12:17
14 KTK De. | | 11:14 11:21 11:32 | | 11:44 11:51 12:02 | | 12:14 12:21
13 KHC De. | 11:13 11:17 11:24 11:35 | 11:43 11:47 11:54 12:05 | 12:13 12:17 12:24
12 NOM Ar. 11:01 11:15 11:19 11:26 11:37 11:31 11:45 11:49 11:56 12:07 12:01 12:15 12:19 12:26
De. 11:01 11:16 11:20 11:27 11:38 11:31 11:46 11:50 11:57 12:08 12:01 12:16 12:20 12:27
11 NCP De. | | 11:22 11:29 11:41 | | 11:52 11:59 12:11 | | 12:22 12:29
10 MNY De. 11:06 11:20 11:25 11:32 11:43 11:36 11:50 11:55 12:02 12:13 12:06 12:20 12:25 12:32
09 MSC De. | 11:23 11:28 11:35 11:46 | 11:53 11:58 12:05 12:16 | 12:23 12:28 12:35
08 YSO Ar. | 11:25 11:31 11:38 11:49 | 11:55 12:01 12:08 12:19 | 12:25 12:31 12:38
De. | 11:26 11:31 11:41 11:50 | 11:56 12:01 12:11 12:20 | 12:26 12:31 12:41
07 RKC De. | | 11:35 11:45 11:54 | | 12:05 12:15 12:24 | | 12:35 12:45
06 AOI De. | | 11:37 11:47 11:56 | | 12:07 12:17 12:26 | | 12:37 12:47
05 KSJ De. 11:16 11:32 11:40 11:50 11:59 11:46 12:02 12:10 12:20 12:29 12:16 12:32 12:40 12:50
04 MSJ De. 11:19 11:35 11:43 11:53 12:02 11:49 12:05 12:13 12:23 12:32 12:19 12:35 12:43 12:53
03 ASK De. 11:22 11:38 11:46 11:56 12:05 11:52 12:08 12:16 12:26 12:35 12:22 12:38 12:46 12:56
02 SOK De. 11:24 11:40 11:48 11:58 12:07 11:54 12:10 12:18 12:28 12:37 12:24 12:40 12:48 12:58
01 AKB Ar. 11:26 11:43 11:50 12:01 12:09 11:56 12:13 12:20 12:31 12:39 12:26 12:43 12:50 13:01

12:10-

Train Number 5270 5272 5022 3024 4038 5274 5276 5024 3026 4040 5278 5280 5026 3028
Rapid/Local Local Local Local Rapid Semi-R Local Local Local Rapid Semi-R Local Local Local Rapid
The First Station MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB
Tsukuba Track Number 2 1 2 2 1 2 2 1
20 TKB De. - - 12:03 12:11 12:20 - - 12:33 12:41 12:50 - - 13:03 13:11
19 KKG De. - - 12:06 | 12:23 - - 12:36 | 12:53 - - 13:06 |
18 BPK De. - - 12:09 | 12:26 - - 12:39 | 12:56 - - 13:09 |
17 GRN De. - - 12:12 | 12:29 - - 12:42 | 12:59 - - 13:12 |
16 MRD De. - - 12:15 | 12:32 - - 12:45 | 13:02 - - 13:15 |
15 MRY Ar. - - 12:21 12:23 12:37 - - 12:51 12:53 13:07 - - 13:21 13:23
De. 12:10 12:17 12:28 12:24 12:38 12:40 12:47 12:58 12:54 13:08 13:10 13:17 13:28 13:24
14 KTK De. 12:14 12:21 12:32 | | 12:44 12:51 13:02 | | 13:14 13:21 13:32 |
13 KHC De. 12:17 12:24 12:35 | 12:43 12:47 12:54 13:05 | 13:13 13:17 13:24 13:35 |
12 NOM Ar. 12:19 12:26 12:37 12:31 12:45 12:49 12:56 13:07 13:01 13:15 13:19 13:26 13:37 13:31
De. 12:20 12:27 12:38 12:31 12:46 12:50 12:57 13:08 13:01 13:16 13:20 13:27 13:38 13:31
11 NCP De. 12:22 12:29 12:41 | | 12:52 12:59 13:11 | | 13:22 13:29 13:41 |
10 MNY De. 12:25 12:32 12:43 12:36 12:50 12:55 13:02 13:13 13:06 13:20 13:25 13:32 13:43 13:36
09 MSC De. 12:28 12:35 12:46 | 12:53 12:58 13:05 13:16 | 13:23 13:28 13:35 13:46 |
08 YSO Ar. 12:31 12:38 12:49 | 12:55 13:01 13:08 13:19 | 13:25 13:31 13:38 13:49 |
De. 12:31 12:41 12:50 | 12:56 13:01 13:11 13:20 | 13:26 13:31 13:41 13:50 |
07 RKC De. 12:35 12:45 12:54 | | 13:05 13:15 13:24 | | 13:35 13:45 13:54 |
06 AOI De. 12:37 12:47 12:56 | | 13:07 13:17 13:26 | | 13:37 13:47 13:56 |
05 KSJ De. 12:40 12:50 12:59 12:46 13:02 13:10 13:20 13:29 13:16 13:32 13:40 13:50 13:59 13:46
04 MSJ De. 12:43 12:53 13:02 12:49 13:05 13:13 13:23 13:32 13:19 13:35 13:43 13:53 14:02 13:49
03 ASK De. 12:46 12:56 13:05 12:52 13:08 13:16 13:26 13:35 13:22 13:38 13:46 13:56 14:05 13:52
02 SOK De. 12:48 12:58 13:07 12:54 13:10 13:18 13:28 13:37 13:24 13:40 13:48 13:58 14:07 13:54
01 AKB Ar. 12:50 13:01 13:09 12:56 13:13 13:20 13:31 13:39 13:26 13:43 13:50 14:01 14:09 13:56
Train Number 4042 5282 5284 5028 3030 4044 5286 5288 5030 3032 4046 5290 5292 5032
Rapid/Local Semi-R Local Local Local Rapid Semi-R Local Local Local Rapid Semi-R Local Local Local
The First Station TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB
Tsukuba Track Number 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 2
20 TKB De. 13:20 - - 13:33 13:41 13:50 - - 14:03 14:11 14:20 - - 14:33
19 KKG De. 13:23 - - 13:36 | 13:53 - - 14:06 | 14:23 - - 14:36
18 BPK De. 13:26 - - 13:39 | 13:56 - - 14:09 | 14:26 - - 14:39
17 GRN De. 13:29 - - 13:42 | 13:59 - - 14:12 | 14:29 - - 14:42
16 MRD De. 13:32 - - 13:45 | 14:02 - - 14:15 | 14:32 - - 14:45
15 MRY Ar. 13:37 - - 13:51 13:53 14:07 - - 14:21 14:23 14:37 - - 14:51
De. 13:38 13:40 13:47 13:58 13:54 14:08 14:10 14:17 14:28 14:24 14:38 14:40 14:47 14:58
14 KTK De. | 13:44 13:51 14:02 | | 14:14 14:21 14:32 | | 14:44 14:51 15:02
13 KHC De. 13:43 13:47 13:54 14:05 | 14:13 14:17 14:24 14:35 | 14:43 14:47 14:54 15:05
12 NOM Ar. 13:45 13:49 13:56 14:07 14:01 14:15 14:19 14:26 14:37 14:31 14:45 14:49 14:56 15:07
De. 13:46 13:50 13:57 14:08 14:01 14:16 14:20 14:27 14:38 14:31 14:46 14:50 14:57 15:08
11 NCP De. | 13:52 13:59 14:11 | | 14:22 14:29 14:41 | | 14:52 14:59 15:11
10 MNY De. 13:50 13:55 14:02 14:13 14:06 14:20 14:25 14:32 14:43 14:36 14:50 14:55 15:02 15:13
09 MSC De. 13:53 13:58 14:05 14:16 | 14:23 14:28 14:35 14:46 | 14:53 14:58 15:05 15:16
08 YSO Ar. 13:55 14:01 14:08 14:19 | 14:25 14:31 14:38 14:49 | 14:55 15:01 15:08 15:19
De. 13:56 14:01 14:11 14:20 | 14:26 14:31 14:41 14:50 | 14:56 15:01 15:11 15:20
07 RKC De. | 14:05 14:15 14:24 | | 14:35 14:45 14:54 | | 15:05 15:15 15:24
06 AOI De. | 14:07 14:17 14:26 | | 14:37 14:47 14:56 | | 15:07 15:17 15:26
05 KSJ De. 14:02 14:10 14:20 14:29 14:16 14:32 14:40 14:50 14:59 14:46 15:02 15:10 15:20 15:29
04 MSJ De. 14:05 14:13 14:23 14:32 14:19 14:35 14:43 14:53 15:02 14:49 15:05 15:13 15:23 15:32
03 ASK De. 14:08 14:16 14:26 14:35 14:22 14:38 14:46 14:56 15:05 14:52 15:08 15:16 15:26 15:35
02 SOK De. 14:10 14:18 14:28 14:37 14:24 14:40 14:48 14:58 15:07 14:54 15:10 15:18 15:28 15:37
01 AKB Ar. 14:13 14:20 14:31 14:39 14:26 14:43 14:50 15:01 15:09 14:56 15:13 15:20 15:31 15:39

14:50-

Train Number 5292 5032 3034 4048 5294 5296 5034 3036 4050 5298 5300 5036 3038 4052
Rapid/Local Local Local Rapid Semi-R Local Local Local Rapid Semi-R Local Local Local Rapid Semi-R
The First Station MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB
Tsukuba Track Number 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 1 2
20 TKB De. - 14:33 14:41 14:50 - - 15:03 15:11 15:20 - - 15:33 15:41 15:50
19 KKG De. - 14:36 | 14:53 - - 15:06 | 15:23 - - 15:36 | 15:53
18 BPK De. - 14:39 | 14:56 - - 15:09 | 15:26 - - 15:39 | 15:56
17 GRN De. - 14:42 | 14:59 - - 15:12 | 15:29 - - 15:42 | 15:59
16 MRD De. - 14:45 | 15:02 - - 15:15 | 15:32 - - 15:45 | 16:02
15 MRY Ar. - 14:51 14:53 15:07 - - 15:21 15:23 15:37 - - 15:51 15:53 16:07
De. 14:47 14:58 14:54 15:08 15:10 15:17 15:28 15:24 15:38 15:40 15:47 15:58 15:54 16:08
14 KTK De. 14:51 15:02 | | 15:14 15:21 15:32 | | 15:44 15:51 16:02 | |
13 KHC De. 14:54 15:05 | 15:13 15:17 15:24 15:35 | 15:43 15:47 15:54 16:05 | 16:13
12 NOM Ar. 14:56 15:07 15:01 15:15 15:19 15:26 15:37 15:31 15:45 15:49 15:56 16:07 16:01 16:15
De. 14:57 15:08 15:01 15:16 15:20 15:27 15:38 15:31 15:46 15:50 15:57 16:08 16:01 16:16
11 NCP De. 14:59 15:11 | | 15:22 15:29 15:41 | | 15:52 15:59 16:11 | |
10 MNY De. 15:02 15:13 15:06 15:20 15:25 15:32 15:43 15:36 15:50 15:55 16:02 16:13 16:06 16:20
09 MSC De. 15:05 15:16 | 15:23 15:28 15:35 15:46 | 15:53 15:58 16:05 16:16 | 16:23
08 YSO Ar. 15:08 15:19 | 15:25 15:31 15:38 15:49 | 15:55 16:01 16:08 16:19 | 16:25
De. 15:11 15:20 | 15:26 15:31 15:41 15:50 | 15:56 16:01 16:11 16:20 | 16:26
07 RKC De. 15:15 15:24 | | 15:35 15:45 15:54 | | 16:05 16:15 16:24 | |
06 AOI De. 15:17 15:26 | | 15:37 15:47 15:56 | | 16:07 16:17 16:26 | |
05 KSJ De. 15:20 15:29 15:16 15:32 15:40 15:50 15:59 15:46 16:02 16:10 16:20 16:29 16:16 16:32
04 MSJ De. 15:23 15:32 15:19 15:35 15:43 15:53 16:02 15:49 16:05 16:13 16:23 16:32 16:19 16:35
03 ASK De. 15:26 15:35 15:22 15:38 15:46 15:56 16:05 15:52 16:08 16:16 16:26 16:35 16:22 16:38
02 SOK De. 15:28 15:37 15:24 15:40 15:48 15:58 16:07 15:54 16:10 16:18 16:28 16:37 16:24 16:40
01 AKB Ar. 15:31 15:39 15:26 15:43 15:50 16:01 16:09 15:56 16:13 16:20 16:31 16:39 16:26 16:43
Train Number 5302 5304 5038 3040 4054 5306 5308 5040 3042 4056 5310 5312 5042 3044
Rapid/Local Local Local Local Rapid Semi-R Local Local Local Rapid Semi-R Local Local Local Rapid
The First Station MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB
Tsukuba Track Number 2 1 2 2 1 2 2 1
20 TKB De. - - 16:03 16:11 16:20 - - 16:33 16:41 16:50 - - 17:03 17:11
19 KKG De. - - 16:06 | 16:23 - - 16:36 | 16:53 - - 17:06 |
18 BPK De. - - 16:09 | 16:26 - - 16:39 | 16:56 - - 17:09 |
17 GRN De. - - 16:12 | 16:29 - - 16:42 | 16:59 - - 17:12 |
16 MRD De. - - 16:15 | 16:32 - - 16:45 | 17:02 - - 17:15 |
15 MRY Ar. - - 16:21 16:23 16:37 - - 16:51 16:53 17:07 - - 17:21 17:23
De. 16:10 16:17 16:28 16:24 16:38 16:40 16:47 16:58 16:54 17:08 17:10 17:17 17:28 17:24
14 KTK De. 16:14 16:21 16:32 | | 16:44 16:51 17:02 | | 17:14 17:21 17:32 |
13 KHC De. 16:17 16:24 16:35 | 16:43 16:47 16:54 17:05 | 17:13 17:17 17:24 17:35 |
12 NOM Ar. 16:19 16:26 16:37 16:31 16:45 16:49 16:56 17:07 17:01 17:15 17:19 17:26 17:37 17:31
De. 16:20 16:27 16:38 16:31 16:46 16:50 16:57 17:08 17:01 17:16 17:20 17:27 17:38 17:31
11 NCP De. 16:22 16:29 16:41 | | 16:52 16:59 17:11 | | 17:22 17:29 17:41 |
10 MNY De. 16:25 16:32 16:43 16:36 16:50 16:55 17:02 17:13 17:06 17:20 17:25 17:32 17:43 17:36
09 MSC De. 16:28 16:35 16:46 | 16:53 16:58 17:05 17:16 | 17:23 17:28 17:35 17:46 |
08 YSO Ar. 16:31 16:38 16:49 | 16:55 17:01 17:08 17:19 | 17:25 17:31 17:38 17:49 |
De. 16:31 16:41 16:50 | 16:56 17:01 17:11 17:20 | 17:26 17:31 17:41 17:50 |
07 RKC De. 16:35 16:45 16:54 | | 17:05 17:15 17:24 | | 17:35 17:45 17:54 |
06 AOI De. 16:37 16:47 16:56 | | 17:07 17:17 17:26 | | 17:37 17:47 17:56 |
05 KSJ De. 16:40 16:50 16:59 16:46 17:02 17:10 17:20 17:29 17:16 17:32 17:40 17:50 17:59 17:46
04 MSJ De. 16:43 16:53 17:02 16:49 17:05 17:13 17:23 17:32 17:19 17:35 17:43 17:53 18:02 17:49
03 ASK De. 16:46 16:56 17:05 16:52 17:08 17:16 17:26 17:35 17:22 17:38 17:46 17:56 18:05 17:52
02 SOK De. 16:48 16:58 17:07 16:54 17:10 17:18 17:28 17:37 17:24 17:40 17:48 17:58 18:07 17:54
01 AKB Ar. 16:50 17:01 17:09 16:56 17:13 17:20 17:31 17:39 17:26 17:43 17:50 18:01 18:09 17:56

17:20-

Train Number 5042 3044 4058 5314 5316 5044 3046 4060 5318 5320 5046 3048 4062 5322
Rapid/Local Local Rapid Semi-R Local Local Local Rapid Semi-R Local Local Local Rapid Semi-R Local
The First Station TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY
Tsukuba Track Number 2 1 2 2 1 2 2 1 2
20 TKB De. 17:03 17:11 17:20 - - 17:33 17:41 17:50 - - 18:03 18:11 18:20 -
19 KKG De. 17:06 | 17:23 - - 17:36 | 17:53 - - 18:06 | 18:23 -
18 BPK De. 17:09 | 17:26 - - 17:39 | 17:56 - - 18:09 | 18:26 -
17 GRN De. 17:12 | 17:29 - - 17:42 | 17:59 - - 18:12 | 18:29 -
16 MRD De. 17:15 | 17:32 - - 17:45 | 18:02 - - 18:15 | 18:32 -
15 MRY Ar. 17:21 17:23 17:37 - - 17:51 17:53 18:07 - - 18:21 18:23 18:37 -
De. 17:28 17:24 17:38 17:40 17:47 17:58 17:54 18:08 18:10 18:17 18:28 18:24 18:38 18:40
14 KTK De. 17:32 | | 17:44 17:51 18:02 | | 18:14 18:21 18:32 | | 18:44
13 KHC De. 17:35 | 17:43 17:47 17:54 18:05 | 18:13 18:17 18:24 18:35 | 18:43 18:47
12 NOM Ar. 17:37 17:31 17:45 17:49 17:56 18:07 18:01 18:15 18:19 18:26 18:37 18:31 18:45 18:49
De. 17:38 17:31 17:46 17:50 17:57 18:08 18:01 18:16 18:20 18:27 18:38 18:31 18:46 18:50
11 NCP De. 17:41 | | 17:52 17:59 18:11 | | 18:22 18:29 18:41 | | 18:52
10 MNY De. 17:43 17:36 17:50 17:55 18:02 18:13 18:06 18:20 18:25 18:32 18:43 18:36 18:50 18:55
09 MSC De. 17:46 | 17:53 17:58 18:05 18:16 | 18:23 18:28 18:35 18:46 | 18:53 18:58
08 YSO Ar. 17:49 | 17:55 18:01 18:08 18:19 | 18:25 18:31 18:38 18:49 | 18:55 19:01
De. 17:50 | 17:56 18:01 18:11 18:20 | 18:26 18:31 18:41 18:50 | 18:56 19:01
07 RKC De. 17:54 | | 18:05 18:15 18:24 | | 18:35 18:45 18:54 | | 19:05
06 AOI De. 17:56 | | 18:07 18:17 18:26 | | 18:37 18:47 18:56 | | 19:07
05 KSJ De. 17:59 17:46 18:02 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:16 18:32 18:40 18:50 18:59 18:46 19:02 19:10
04 MSJ De. 18:02 17:49 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:19 18:35 18:43 18:53 19:02 18:49 19:05 19:13
03 ASK De. 18:05 17:52 18:08 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:22 18:38 18:46 18:56 19:05 18:52 19:08 19:16
02 SOK De. 18:07 17:54 18:10 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:24 18:40 18:48 18:58 19:07 18:54 19:10 19:18
01 AKB Ar. 18:09 17:56 18:13 18:20 18:31 18:39 18:26 18:43 18:50 19:01 19:09 18:56 19:13 19:20
Train Number 5324 5048 3050 4064 5326 5328 5050 3052 4066 5330 5332 5052 3054 4068
Rapid/Local Local Local Rapid Semi-R Local Local Local Rapid Semi-R Local Local Local Rapid Semi-R
The First Station MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB
Tsukuba Track Number 1 1 2 2 1 2 2 1 2
20 TKB De. - 18:33 18:41 18:50 - - 19:03 19:11 19:20 - - 19:33 19:41 19:50
19 KKG De. - 18:36 | 18:53 - - 19:06 | 19:23 - - 19:36 | 19:53
18 BPK De. - 18:39 | 18:56 - - 19:09 | 19:26 - - 19:39 | 19:56
17 GRN De. - 18:42 | 18:59 - - 19:12 | 19:29 - - 19:42 | 19:59
16 MRD De. - 18:45 | 19:02 - - 19:15 | 19:32 - - 19:45 | 20:02
15 MRY Ar. - 18:51 18:53 19:07 - - 19:21 19:23 19:37 - - 19:51 19:53 20:07
De. 18:47 18:58 18:54 19:08 19:10 19:17 19:28 19:24 19:38 19:40 19:47 19:58 19:54 20:08
14 KTK De. 18:51 19:02 | | 19:14 19:21 19:32 | | 19:44 19:51 20:02 | |
13 KHC De. 18:54 19:05 | 19:13 19:17 19:24 19:35 | 19:43 19:47 19:54 20:05 | 20:13
12 NOM Ar. 18:56 19:07 19:01 19:15 19:19 19:26 19:37 19:31 19:45 19:49 19:56 20:07 20:01 20:15
De. 18:57 19:08 19:01 19:16 19:20 19:27 19:38 19:31 19:46 19:50 19:57 20:08 20:01 20:16
11 NCP De. 18:59 19:11 | | 19:22 19:29 19:41 | | 19:52 19:59 20:11 | |
10 MNY De. 19:02 19:13 19:06 19:20 19:25 19:32 19:43 19:36 19:50 19:55 20:02 20:13 20:06 20:20
09 MSC De. 19:05 19:16 | 19:23 19:28 19:35 19:46 | 19:53 19:58 20:05 20:16 | 20:23
08 YSO Ar. 19:08 19:19 | 19:25 19:31 19:38 19:49 | 19:55 20:01 20:08 20:19 | 20:25
De. 19:11 19:20 | 19:26 19:31 19:41 19:50 | 19:56 20:01 20:11 20:20 | 20:26
07 RKC De. 19:15 19:24 | | 19:35 19:45 19:54 | | 20:05 20:15 20:24 | |
06 AOI De. 19:17 19:26 | | 19:37 19:47 19:56 | | 20:07 20:17 20:26 | |
05 KSJ De. 19:20 19:29 19:16 19:32 19:40 19:50 19:59 19:46 20:02 20:10 20:20 20:29 20:16 20:32
04 MSJ De. 19:23 19:32 19:19 19:35 19:43 19:53 20:02 19:49 20:05 20:13 20:23 20:32 20:19 20:35
03 ASK De. 19:26 19:35 19:22 19:38 19:46 19:56 20:05 19:52 20:08 20:16 20:26 20:35 20:22 20:38
02 SOK De. 19:28 19:37 19:24 19:40 19:48 19:58 20:07 19:54 20:10 20:18 20:28 20:37 20:24 20:40
01 AKB Ar. 19:31 19:39 19:26 19:43 19:50 20:01 20:09 19:56 20:13 20:20 20:31 20:39 20:26 20:43

19:50-

Train Number 3054 4068 5334 5336 5054 3056 4070 5338 5340 5056 3058 4072 5342 5344
Rapid/Local Rapid Semi-R Local Local Local Rapid Semi-R Local Local Local Rapid Semi-R Local Local
The First Station TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY
Tsukuba Track Number 1 2 2 1 2 2 1 2
20 TKB De. 19:41 19:50 - - 20:03 20:11 20:20 - - 20:33 20:41 20:50 - -
19 KKG De. | 19:53 - - 20:06 | 20:23 - - 20:36 | 20:53 - -
18 BPK De. | 19:56 - - 20:09 | 20:26 - - 20:39 | 20:56 - -
17 GRN De. | 19:59 - - 20:12 | 20:29 - - 20:42 | 20:59 - -
16 MRD De. | 20:02 - - 20:15 | 20:32 - - 20:45 | 21:02 - -
15 MRY Ar. 19:53 20:07 - - 20:21 20:23 20:37 - - 20:51 20:53 21:07 - -
De. 19:54 20:08 20:10 20:17 20:28 20:24 20:38 20:40 20:47 20:58 20:54 21:08 21:10 21:17
14 KTK De. | | 20:14 20:21 20:32 | | 20:44 20:51 21:02 | | 21:14 21:21
13 KHC De. | 20:13 20:17 20:24 20:35 | 20:43 20:47 20:54 21:05 | 21:13 21:17 21:24
12 NOM Ar. 20:01 20:15 20:19 20:26 20:37 20:31 20:45 20:49 20:56 21:07 21:01 21:15 21:19 21:26
De. 20:01 20:16 20:20 20:27 20:38 20:31 20:46 20:50 20:57 21:08 21:01 21:16 21:20 21:27
11 NCP De. | | 20:22 20:29 20:41 | | 20:52 20:59 21:11 | | 21:22 21:29
10 MNY De. 20:06 20:20 20:25 20:32 20:43 20:36 20:50 20:55 21:02 21:13 21:06 21:20 21:25 21:32
09 MSC De. | 20:23 20:28 20:35 20:46 | 20:53 20:58 21:05 21:16 | 21:23 21:28 21:35
08 YSO Ar. | 20:25 20:31 20:38 20:49 | 20:55 21:01 21:08 21:19 | 21:25 21:31 21:38
De. | 20:26 20:31 20:41 20:50 | 20:56 21:01 21:11 21:20 | 21:26 21:31 21:41
07 RKC De. | | 20:35 20:45 20:54 | | 21:05 21:15 21:24 | | 21:35 21:44
06 AOI De. | | 20:37 20:47 20:56 | | 21:07 21:17 21:26 | | 21:37 21:46
05 KSJ De. 20:16 20:32 20:40 20:50 20:59 20:46 21:02 21:10 21:20 21:29 21:16 21:32 21:40 21:50
04 MSJ De. 20:19 20:35 20:43 20:53 21:02 20:49 21:05 21:13 21:23 21:32 21:19 21:35 21:43 21:52
03 ASK De. 20:22 20:38 20:46 20:56 21:05 20:52 21:08 21:16 21:26 21:35 21:22 21:38 21:46 21:55
02 SOK De. 20:24 20:40 20:48 20:58 21:07 20:54 21:10 21:18 21:28 21:37 21:24 21:40 21:48 21:58
01 AKB Ar. 20:26 20:43 20:50 21:01 21:09 20:56 21:13 21:20 21:31 21:39 21:26 21:43 21:50 22:00
Train Number 5058 3060 4074 5346 5060 4076 5348 5062 3062 5350 4078 5352 4080 5064
Rapid/Local Local Rapid Semi-R Local Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local
The First Station TKB TKB TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB
Tsukuba Track Number 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 1
20 TKB De. 21:03 21:11 21:20 - 21:34 21:46 - 22:00 22:10 - 22:15 - 22:30 22:41
19 KKG De. 21:06 | 21:23 - 21:37 21:49 - 22:03 | - 22:18 - 22:33 22:44
18 BPK De. 21:09 | 21:26 - 21:41 21:53 - 22:07 | - 22:22 - 22:37 22:48
17 GRN De. 21:12 | 21:29 - 21:43 21:56 - 22:10 | - 22:25 - 22:40 22:51
16 MRD De. 21:15 | 21:32 - 21:47 21:59 - 22:13 | - 22:28 - 22:43 22:54
15 MRY Ar. 21:21 21:23 21:37 - 21:51 22:03 - 22:17 22:22 - 22:32 - 22:47 22:58
De. 21:28 21:24 21:38 21:42 21:53 22:04 22:08 22:18 22:23 22:29 22:33 22:45 22:48 22:59
14 KTK De. 21:32 | | 21:46 21:57 | 22:12 22:22 | 22:34 | 22:49 | 23:03
13 KHC De. 21:35 | 21:43 21:48 21:59 22:09 22:14 22:25 | 22:36 22:38 22:51 22:53 23:06
12 NOM Ar. 21:37 21:31 21:45 21:51 22:02 22:12 22:17 22:27 22:29 22:39 22:41 22:54 22:56 23:08
De. 21:38 21:31 21:46 21:51 22:02 22:13 22:17 22:31 22:30 22:43 22:42 22:58 22:57 23:09
11 NCP De. 21:41 | | 21:54 22:05 | 22:20 22:34 | 22:46 | 23:01 | 23:11
10 MNY De. 21:43 21:36 21:50 21:56 22:07 22:16 22:22 22:36 22:34 22:48 22:45 23:03 23:00 23:14
09 MSC De. 21:46 | 21:53 21:59 22:10 22:19 22:25 22:39 | 22:51 22:48 23:06 23:03 23:17
08 YSO Ar. 21:49 | 21:55 22:02 22:13 22:22 22:28 22:42 | 22:54 22:51 23:09 23:06 23:20
De. 21:50 | 21:56 22:02 22:14 22:22 22:29 22:43 | 22:55 22:52 23:09 23:07 23:20
07 RKC De. 21:54 | | 22:06 22:17 | 22:32 22:46 | 22:59 | 23:13 | 23:24
06 AOI De. 21:56 | | 22:08 22:19 | 22:34 22:48 | 23:01 | 23:15 | 23:26
05 KSJ De. 21:59 21:46 22:02 22:11 22:23 22:29 22:38 22:52 22:44 23:04 22:58 23:18 23:13 23:29
04 MSJ De. 22:02 21:49 22:05 22:14 22:25 22:32 22:41 22:54 22:47 23:06 23:01 23:21 23:16 23:32
03 ASK De. 22:05 21:52 22:08 22:17 22:28 22:35 22:44 22:57 22:50 23:09 23:04 23:24 23:19 23:35
02 SOK De. 22:07 21:54 22:10 22:19 22:31 22:37 22:46 23:00 22:52 23:12 23:06 23:26 23:21 23:37
01 AKB Ar. 22:09 21:56 22:13 22:22 22:33 22:39 22:48 23:02 22:55 23:14 23:09 23:29 23:24 23:39

22:30-

Train Number 4080 5064 5354 4082 5356 5066 5192 5702 5704
Rapid/Local Semi-R Local Local Semi-R Local Local Local Local Local
The First Station TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB TKB TKB
Tsukuba Track Number 2 1 1 2 2 2 2
20 TKB De. 22:30 22:41 - 22:58 - 23:14 23:31 23:46 0:00
19 KKG De. 22:33 22:44 - 23:01 - 23:17 23:34 23:49 0:03
18 BPK De. 22:37 22:48 - 23:05 - 23:20 23:37 23:52 0:07
17 GRN De. 22:40 22:51 - 23:08 - 23:23 23:40 23:55 0:10
16 MRD De. 22:43 22:54 - 23:11 - 23:26 23:43 23:58 0:13
15 MRY Ar. 22:47 22:58 - 23:15 - 23:30 23:48 0:02 0:17
De. 22:48 22:59 23:09 23:16 23:20 23:32 23:49 - -
14 KTK De. | 23:03 23:13 | 23:25 23:36 23:53 - -
13 KHC De. 22:53 23:06 23:15 23:21 23:27 23:38 23:56 - -
12 NOM Ar. 22:56 23:08 23:18 23:24 23:30 23:41 23:58 - -
De. 22:57 23:09 23:18 23:25 23:30 23:42 23:59 - -
11 NCP De. | 23:11 23:21 | 23:33 23:44 0:02 - -
10 MNY De. 23:00 23:14 23:23 23:29 23:35 23:47 0:05 - -
09 MSC De. 23:03 23:17 23:26 23:32 23:38 23:50 0:08 - -
08 YSO Ar. 23:06 23:20 23:29 23:34 23:41 23:52 0:10 - -
De. 23:07 23:20 23:29 23:35 23:41 23:53 0:11 - -
07 RKC De. | 23:24 23:33 | 23:45 23:56 0:15 - -
06 AOI De. | 23:26 23:35 | 23:47 23:58 0:17 - -
05 KSJ De. 23:13 23:29 23:38 23:42 23:50 0:02

0:20(Arr.)

-
04 MSJ De. 23:16 23:32 23:41 23:44 23:53 0:04 - - -
03 ASK De. 23:19 23:35 23:44 23:47 23:56 0:07 - - -
02 SOK De. 23:21 23:37 23:46 23:50 23:58 0:10 - - -
01 AKB Ar. 23:24 23:39 23:49 23:52 0:01 0:12 - - -

Revised as of Mar.17.2018