Tsukuba Express

Timetables by train

Select first Weekdays or Weekends/Holidays, and then a time range.
Time ranges are approximate times of departure from Akihabara.

2018.06.20

5:00-

Train Number 5701 5703 5001 5003 5705 5201 3001 5203 4001 5205 4003 5005 5207 3003
Rapid/Local Local Local Local Local Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid
The Last Stop TKB TKB TKB TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB
Akihabara Track Number 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
01 AKB De. - - 5:08 5:30 - 5:42 5:50 5:55 6:04 6:09 6:16 6:19 6:26 6:30
02 SOK De. - - 5:10 5:32 - 5:45 5:53 5:58 6:07 6:12 6:19 6:22 6:29 6:33
03 ASK De. - - 5:13 5:35 - 5:47 5:55 6:00 6:10 6:14 6:21 6:25 6:31 6:36
04 MSJ De. - - 5:16 5:38 - 5:50 5:58 6:03 6:13 6:17 6:24 6:28 6:34 6:39
05 KSJ De. - - 5:19 5:41 - 5:53 6:01 6:06 6:15 6:20 6:27 6:30 6:37 6:42
06 AOI De. - - 5:22 5:44 - 5:56 | 6:09 | 6:23 | 6:34 6:40 |
07 RKC De. - - 5:24 5:46 - 5:58 | 6:11 | 6:25 | 6:36 6:42 |
08 YSO Ar. - - 5:27 5:49 - 6:01 | 6:14 6:21 6:28 6:33 6:39 6:45 |
De. - - 5:28 5:49 - 6:02 | 6:15 6:22 6:29 6:33 6:39 6:49 |
09 MSC De. - - 5:31 5:53 - 6:05 | 6:18 6:25 6:32 6:37 6:42 6:52 |
10 MNY De. - - 5:34 5:55 - 6:08 6:12 6:21 6:28 6:35 6:39 6:45 6:55 6:52
11 NCP De. - - 5:36 5:58 - 6:10 | 6:23 | 6:37 | 6:48 6:58 |
12 NOM Ar. - - 5:38 6:00 - 6:12 6:15 6:25 6:31 6:39 6:43 6:50 7:00 6:55
De. - - 5:39 6:01 - 6:17 6:16 6:26 6:32 6:40 6:43 6:50 7:00 6:56
13 KHC De. - - 5:42 6:04 - 6:20 | 6:29 6:35 6:43 6:46 6:54 7:03 |
14 KTK De. - - 5:44 6:06 - 6:23 | 6:31 | 6:45 | 6:56 7:06 |
15 MRY Ar. - - 5:48 6:10 - 6:27 6:22 6:35 6:40 6:49 6:51 7:00 7:10 7:03
De. 5:20 5:39 5:49 6:12 6:25 - 6:23 - 6:41 - 6:52 7:05 - 7:04
16 MRD De. 5:25 5:44 5:54 6:16 6:31 - | - 6:45 - 6:57 7:11 - |
17 GRN De. 5:28 5:47 5:57 6:20 6:34 - | - 6:49 - 7:00 7:14 - |
18 BPK De. 5:31 5:50 6:00 6:23 6:37 - | - 6:52 - 7:03 7:17 - |
19 KKG De. 5:34 5:54 6:03 6:26 6:41 - | - 6:55 - 7:07 7:20 - |
20 TKB Ar. 5:37 5:56 6:06 6:28 6:43 - 6:35 - 6:57 - 7:09 7:23 - 7:15
Train Number 5209 4005 5007 5211 3005 5213 4007 5009 5215 3007 5217 4201 5219 4009
Rapid/Local Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Semi-R
The Last Stop MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY MRY MRY TKB
Akihabara Track Number 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1
01 AKB De. 6:36 6:45 6:48 6:56 7:00 7:08 7:15 7:18 7:25 7:30 7:33 7:38 7:40 7:45
02 SOK De. 6:39 6:47 6:51 6:59 7:03 7:10 7:17 7:21 7:28 7:32 7:36 7:40 7:43 7:48
03 ASK De. 6:42 6:50 6:53 7:01 7:06 7:13 7:20 7:23 7:31 7:35 7:39 7:43 7:46 7:51
04 MSJ De. 6:45 6:53 6:56 7:04 7:09 7:16 7:23 7:26 7:34 7:38 7:42 7:46 7:49 7:54
05 KSJ De. 6:47 6:56 6:59 7:07 7:12 7:19 7:26 7:29 7:36 7:41 7:44 7:49 7:52 7:56
06 AOI De. 6:50 | 7:02 7:10 | 7:22 | 7:32 7:39 | 7:47 | 7:55 |
07 RKC De. 6:52 | 7:04 7:12 | 7:24 | 7:34 7:41 | 7:49 | 7:57 |
08 YSO Ar. 6:56 7:02 7:07 7:15 | 7:27 7:32 7:37 7:45 | 7:53 7:55 8:00 8:02
De. 6:56 7:02 7:08 7:19 | 7:28 7:32 7:38 7:48 | 7:57 7:55 8:05 8:03
09 MSC De. 6:59 7:05 7:12 7:22 | 7:31 7:35 7:42 7:51 | 8:00 7:58 8:08 8:06
10 MNY De. 7:02 7:08 7:14 7:25 7:22 7:34 7:38 7:45 7:54 7:51 8:03 8:01 8:11 8:09
11 NCP De. 7:05 | 7:17 7:28 | 7:36 | 7:47 7:57 | 8:06 | 8:14 |
12 NOM Ar. 7:07 7:11 7:19 7:30 7:25 7:38 7:42 7:49 7:59 7:55 8:08 8:04 8:16 8:12
De. 7:07 7:12 7:20 7:30 7:26 7:39 7:42 7:50 7:59 7:55 8:08 8:05 8:16 8:13
13 KHC De. 7:10 7:15 7:23 7:33 | 7:42 7:45 7:53 8:03 | 8:12 8:08 8:19 8:16
14 KTK De. 7:13 | 7:25 7:36 | 7:44 | 7:55 8:05 | 8:14 | 8:22 |
15 MRY Ar. 7:17 7:20 7:29 7:40 7:33 7:48 7:50 7:59 8:09 8:02 8:18 8:13 8:25 8:21
De. - 7:21 7:35 - 7:34 - 7:51 8:06 - 8:03 - - - 8:22
16 MRD De. - 7:25 7:41 - | - 7:56 8:12 - | - - - 8:26
17 GRN De. - 7:29 7:45 - | - 7:59 8:15 - | - - - 8:30
18 BPK De. - 7:32 7:48 - | - 8:02 8:18 - | - - - 8:33
19 KKG De. - 7:35 7:51 - | - 8:05 8:21 - | - - - 8:36
20 TKB Ar. - 7:38 7:54 - 7:45 - 8:08 8:24 - 8:15 - - - 8:38

07:40-

Train Number 5219 4009 5011 5221 3009 5223 5225 4011 5013 5227 3011 5229 5231 4013
Rapid/Local Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R
The Last Stop MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY MRY TKB
Akihabara Track Number 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2
01 AKB De. 7:40 7:45 7:49 7:56 8:00 8:05 8:10 8:15 8:20 8:26 8:30 8:35 8:40 8:45
02 SOK De. 7:43 7:48 7:52 7:59 8:03 8:07 8:13 8:17 8:22 8:29 8:33 8:38 8:43 8:47
03 ASK De. 7:46 7:51 7:55 8:01 8:06 8:10 8:16 8:20 8:25 8:31 8:36 8:41 8:45 8:50
04 MSJ De. 7:49 7:54 7:58 8:04 8:09 8:13 8:19 8:23 8:28 8:34 8:39 8:44 8:48 8:53
05 KSJ De. 7:52 7:56 8:00 8:07 8:12 8:16 8:21 8:26 8:31 8:37 8:42 8:46 8:51 8:56
06 AOI De. 7:55 | 8:04 8:10 | 8:19 8:24 | 8:34 8:40 | 8:50 8:55 |
07 RKC De. 7:57 | 8:06 8:12 | 8:21 8:26 | 8:36 8:42 | 8:52 8:57 |
08 YSO Ar. 8:00 8:02 8:09 8:15 | 8:24 8:30 8:32 8:39 8:45 | 8:55 9:00 9:02
De. 8:05 8:03 8:09 8:19 | 8:25 8:34 8:32 8:40 8:49 | 8:55 9:04 9:02
09 MSC De. 8:08 8:06 8:12 8:22 | 8:28 8:37 8:35 8:43 8:52 | 8:59 9:07 9:05
10 MNY De. 8:11 8:09 8:15 8:25 8:22 8:31 8:40 8:38 8:46 8:55 8:52 9:02 9:10 9:08
11 NCP De. 8:14 | 8:18 8:27 | 8:34 8:43 | 8:49 8:57 | 9:04 9:13 |
12 NOM Ar. 8:16 8:12 8:20 8:29 8:25 8:36 8:45 8:41 8:51 8:59 8:55 9:06 9:15 9:12
De. 8:16 8:13 8:20 8:30 8:26 8:36 8:45 8:42 8:51 9:00 8:56 9:07 9:16 9:12
13 KHC De. 8:19 8:16 8:24 8:33 | 8:39 8:49 8:45 8:54 9:03 | 9:10 9:19 9:15
14 KTK De. 8:22 | 8:26 8:35 | 8:42 8:51 | 8:57 9:05 | 9:12 9:21 |
15 MRY Ar. 8:25 8:21 8:30 8:39 8:33 8:46 8:55 8:50 9:01 9:09 9:03 9:16 9:25 9:20
De. - 8:22 8:35 - 8:34 - - 8:51 9:05 - 9:04 - - 9:21
16 MRD De. - 8:26 8:41 - | - - 8:55 9:11 - | - - 9:26
17 GRN De. - 8:30 8:45 - | - - 8:59 9:15 - | - - 9:29
18 BPK De. - 8:33 8:48 - | - - 9:02 9:18 - | - - 9:32
19 KKG De. - 8:36 8:51 - | - - 9:05 9:21 - | - - 9:35
20 TKB Ar. - 8:38 8:53 - 8:45 - - 9:08 9:23 - 9:15 - - 9:38
Train Number 5015 5233 3013 5235 4015 5237 5017 5239 3015 5241 4017 5019 5243 3017
Rapid/Local Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid
The Last Stop TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB
Akihabara Track Number 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1
01 AKB De. 8:48 8:55 9:00 9:05 9:13 9:15 9:20 9:26 9:30 9:36 9:43 9:48 9:54 10:00
02 SOK De. 8:51 8:58 9:03 9:08 9:15 9:18 9:23 9:29 9:33 9:39 9:46 9:51 9:57 10:02
03 ASK De. 8:54 9:01 9:05 9:10 9:18 9:20 9:26 9:31 9:36 9:42 9:49 9:53 10:00 10:05
04 MSJ De. 8:57 9:04 9:08 9:13 9:21 9:23 9:29 9:34 9:39 9:45 9:52 9:56 10:03 10:08
05 KSJ De. 9:00 9:07 9:11 9:16 9:24 9:26 9:31 9:37 9:42 9:47 9:54 9:59 10:06 10:11
06 AOI De. 9:03 9:10 | 9:19 | 9:29 9:34 9:40 | 9:50 | 10:02 10:09 |
07 RKC De. 9:05 9:12 | 9:21 | 9:31 9:36 9:42 | 9:52 | 10:04 10:11 |
08 YSO Ar. 9:08 9:15 | 9:25 9:30 9:34 9:40 9:45 | 9:56 10:00 10:07 10:14 |
De. 9:09 9:18 | 9:25 9:30 9:35 9:40 9:49 | 9:56 10:01 10:08 10:18 |
09 MSC De. 9:12 9:21 | 9:28 9:33 9:38 9:43 9:52 | 9:59 10:04 10:11 10:21 |
10 MNY De. 9:15 9:24 9:22 9:32 9:36 9:41 9:46 9:55 9:52 10:02 10:07 10:14 10:24 10:21
11 NCP De. 9:18 9:27 | 9:34 | 9:44 9:49 9:58 | 10:05 | 10:17 10:27 |
12 NOM Ar. 9:20 9:29 9:25 9:36 9:39 9:46 9:51 10:00 9:55 10:07 10:10 10:19 10:29 10:25
De. 9:21 9:30 9:26 9:37 9:40 9:46 9:51 10:00 9:56 10:07 10:11 10:19 10:29 10:25
13 KHC De. 9:24 9:33 | 9:40 9:43 9:49 9:54 10:03 | 10:10 10:14 10:22 10:32 |
14 KTK De. 9:27 9:35 | 9:42 | 9:52 9:57 10:06 | 10:13 | 10:25 10:35 |
15 MRY Ar. 9:30 9:39 9:32 9:46 9:48 9:55 10:01 10:09 10:03 10:17 10:19 10:28 10:39 10:32
De. 9:35 - 9:33 - 9:49 - 10:05 - 10:04 - 10:20 10:35 - 10:33
16 MRD De. 9:41 - | - 9:53 - 10:11 - | - 10:24 10:41 - |
17 GRN De. 9:44 - | - 9:57 - 10:14 - | - 10:28 10:44 - |
18 BPK De. 9:47 - | - 10:00 - 10:17 - | - 10:31 10:47 - |
19 KKG De. 9:51 - | - 10:03 - 10:21 - | - 10:34 10:50 - |
20 TKB Ar. 9:53 - 9:45 - 10:06 - 10:23 - 10:15 - 10:36 10:53 - 10:45

10:00-

Train Number 5243 3017 5245 4019 5021 5247 3019 5249 4021 5023 5251 3021 5253 4023
Rapid/Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R
The Last Stop MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB
Akihabara Track Number 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 2
01 AKB De. 9:54 10:00 10:06 10:13 10:18 10:24 10:30 10:36 10:43 10:48 10:54 11:00 11:06 11:13
02 SOK De. 9:57 10:02 10:09 10:16 10:21 10:27 10:32 10:39 10:46 10:51 10:57 11:02 11:09 11:16
03 ASK De. 10:00 10:05 10:12 10:19 10:23 10:30 10:35 10:42 10:49 10:53 11:00 11:05 11:12 11:19
04 MSJ De. 10:03 10:08 10:15 10:22 10:26 10:33 10:38 10:45 10:52 10:56 11:03 11:08 11:15 11:22
05 KSJ De. 10:06 10:11 10:17 10:24 10:29 10:36 10:41 10:47 10:54 10:59 11:06 11:11 11:17 11:24
06 AOI De. 10:09 | 10:20 | 10:32 10:39 | 10:50 | 11:02 11:09 | 11:20 |
07 RKC De. 10:11 | 10:22 | 10:34 10:41 | 10:52 | 11:04 11:11 | 11:22 |
08 YSO Ar. 10:14 | 10:26 10:30 10:37 10:44 | 10:56 11:00 11:07 11:14 | 11:26 11:30
De. 10:18 | 10:26 10:31 10:38 10:48 | 10:56 11:01 11:08 11:18 | 11:26 11:31
09 MSC De. 10:21 | 10:29 10:34 10:41 10:51 | 10:59 11:04 11:11 11:21 | 11:29 11:34
10 MNY De. 10:24 10:21 10:32 10:37 10:44 10:54 10:51 11:02 11:07 11:14 11:24 11:21 11:32 11:37
11 NCP De. 10:27 | 10:35 | 10:47 10:57 | 11:05 | 11:17 11:27 | 11:35 |
12 NOM Ar. 10:29 10:25 10:37 10:40 10:49 10:59 10:55 11:07 11:10 11:19 11:29 11:25 11:37 11:40
De. 10:29 10:25 10:37 10:41 10:49 10:59 10:55 11:07 11:11 11:19 11:29 11:25 11:37 11:41
13 KHC De. 10:32 | 10:40 10:44 10:52 11:02 | 11:10 11:14 11:22 11:32 | 11:40 11:44
14 KTK De. 10:35 | 10:43 | 10:55 11:05 | 11:13 | 11:25 11:35 | 11:43 |
15 MRY Ar. 10:39 10:32 10:47 10:49 10:58 11:09 11:02 11:17 11:19 11:28 11:39 11:32 11:47 11:49
De. - 10:33 - 10:50 11:05 - 11:03 - 11:20 11:35 - 11:33 - 11:50
16 MRD De. - | - 10:54 11:11 - | - 11:24 11:41 - | - 11:54
17 GRN De. - | - 10:58 11:14 - | - 11:28 11:44 - | - 11:58
18 BPK De. - | - 11:01 11:17 - | - 11:31 11:47 - | - 12:01
19 KKG De. - | - 11:04 11:20 - | - 11:34 11:50 - | - 12:04
20 TKB Ar. - 10:45 - 11:06 11:23 - 11:15 - 11:36 11:53 - 11:45 - 12:06
Train Number 5025 5255 3023 5257 4025 5027 5259 3025 5261 4027 5029 5263 3027 5265
Rapid/Local Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local
The Last Stop TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY
Akihabara Track Number 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2
01 AKB De. 11:18 11:24 11:30 11:36 11:43 11:48 11:54 12:00 12:06 12:13 12:18 12:24 12:30 12:36
02 SOK De. 11:21 11:27 11:32 11:39 11:46 11:51 11:57 12:02 12:09 12:16 12:21 12:27 12:32 12:39
03 ASK De. 11:23 11:30 11:35 11:42 11:49 11:53 12:00 12:05 12:12 12:19 12:23 12:30 12:35 12:42
04 MSJ De. 11:26 11:33 11:38 11:45 11:52 11:56 12:03 12:08 12:15 12:22 12:26 12:33 12:38 12:45
05 KSJ De. 11:29 11:36 11:41 11:47 11:54 11:59 12:06 12:11 12:17 12:24 12:29 12:36 12:41 12:47
06 AOI De. 11:32 11:39 | 11:50 | 12:02 12:09 | 12:20 | 12:32 12:39 | 12:50
07 RKC De. 11:34 11:41 | 11:52 | 12:04 12:11 | 12:22 | 12:34 12:41 | 12:52
08 YSO Ar. 11:37 11:44 | 11:56 12:00 12:07 12:14 | 12:26 12:30 12:37 12:44 | 12:56
De. 11:38 11:48 | 11:56 12:01 12:08 12:18 | 12:26 12:31 12:38 12:48 | 12:56
09 MSC De. 11:41 11:51 | 11:59 12:04 12:11 12:21 | 12:29 12:34 12:41 12:51 | 12:59
10 MNY De. 11:44 11:54 11:51 12:02 12:07 12:14 12:24 12:21 12:32 12:37 12:44 12:54 12:51 13:02
11 NCP De. 11:47 11:57 | 12:05 | 12:17 12:27 | 12:35 | 12:47 12:57 | 13:05
12 NOM Ar. 11:49 11:59 11:55 12:07 12:10 12:19 12:29 12:25 12:37 12:40 12:49 12:59 12:55 13:07
De. 11:49 11:59 11:55 12:07 12:11 12:19 12:29 12:25 12:37 12:41 12:49 12:59 12:55 13:07
13 KHC De. 11:52 12:02 | 12:10 12:14 12:22 12:32 | 12:40 12:44 12:52 13:02 | 13:10
14 KTK De. 11:55 12:05 | 12:13 | 12:25 12:35 | 12:43 | 12:55 13:05 | 13:13
15 MRY Ar. 11:58 12:09 12:02 12:17 12:19 12:28 12:39 12:32 12:47 12:49 12:58 13:09 13:02 13:17
De. 12:05 - 12:03 - 12:20 12:35 - 12:33 - 12:50 13:05 - 13:03 -
16 MRD De. 12:11 - | - 12:24 12:41 - | - 12:54 13:11 - | -
17 GRN De. 12:14 - | - 12:28 12:44 - | - 12:58 13:14 - | -
18 BPK De. 12:17 - | - 12:31 12:47 - | - 13:01 13:17 - | -
19 KKG De. 12:20 - | - 12:34 12:50 - | - 13:04 13:20 - | -
20 TKB Ar. 12:23 - 12:15 - 12:36 12:53 - 12:45 - 13:06 13:23 - 13:15 -

12:30-

Train Number 3027 5265 4029 5031 5267 3029 5269 4031 5033 5271 3031 5273 4033 5035
Rapid/Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local
The Last Stop TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB
Akihabara Track Number 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 1
01 AKB De. 12:30 12:36 12:43 12:48 12:54 13:00 13:06 13:13 13:18 13:24 13:30 13:36 13:43 13:48
02 SOK De. 12:32 12:39 12:46 12:51 12:57 13:02 13:09 13:16 13:21 13:27 13:32 13:39 13:46 13:51
03 ASK De. 12:35 12:42 12:49 12:53 13:00 13:05 13:12 13:19 13:23 13:30 13:35 13:42 13:49 13:53
04 MSJ De. 12:38 12:45 12:52 12:56 13:03 13:08 13:15 13:22 13:26 13:33 13:38 13:45 13:52 13:56
05 KSJ De. 12:41 12:47 12:54 12:59 13:06 13:11 13:17 13:24 13:29 13:36 13:41 13:47 13:54 13:59
06 AOI De. | 12:50 | 13:02 13:09 | 13:20 | 13:32 13:39 | 13:50 | 14:02
07 RKC De. | 12:52 | 13:04 13:11 | 13:22 | 13:34 13:41 | 13:52 | 14:04
08 YSO Ar. | 12:56 13:00 13:07 13:14 | 13:26 13:30 13:37 13:44 | 13:56 14:00 14:07
De. | 12:56 13:01 13:08 13:18 | 13:26 13:31 13:38 13:48 | 13:56 14:01 14:08
09 MSC De. | 12:59 13:04 13:11 13:21 | 13:29 13:34 13:41 13:51 | 13:59 14:04 14:11
10 MNY De. 12:51 13:02 13:07 13:14 13:24 13:21 13:32 13:37 13:44 13:54 13:51 14:02 14:07 14:14
11 NCP De. | 13:05 | 13:17 13:27 | 13:35 | 13:47 13:57 | 14:05 | 14:17
12 NOM Ar. 12:55 13:07 13:10 13:19 13:29 13:25 13:37 13:40 13:49 13:59 13:55 14:07 14:10 14:19
De. 12:55 13:07 13:11 13:19 13:29 13:25 13:37 13:41 13:49 13:59 13:55 14:07 14:11 14:19
13 KHC De. | 13:10 13:14 13:22 13:32 | 13:40 13:44 13:52 14:02 | 14:10 14:14 14:22
14 KTK De. | 13:13 | 13:25 13:35 | 13:43 | 13:55 14:05 | 14:13 | 14:25
15 MRY Ar. 13:02 13:17 13:19 13:28 13:39 13:32 13:47 13:49 13:58 14:09 14:02 14:17 14:19 14:28
De. 13:03 - 13:20 13:35 - 13:33 - 13:50 14:05 - 14:03 - 14:20 14:35
16 MRD De. | - 13:24 13:41 - | - 13:54 14:11 - | - 14:24 14:41
17 GRN De. | - 13:28 13:44 - | - 13:58 14:14 - | - 14:28 14:44
18 BPK De. | - 13:31 13:47 - | - 14:01 14:17 - | - 14:31 14:47
19 KKG De. | - 13:34 13:50 - | - 14:04 14:20 - | - 14:34 14:50
20 TKB Ar. 13:15 - 13:36 13:53 - 13:45 - 14:06 14:23 - 14:15 - 14:36 14:53
Train Number 5275 3033 5277 4035 5037 5279 3035 5281 4037 5039 5283 3037 5285 4039
Rapid/Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R
The Last Stop MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB
Akihabara Track Number 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 2
01 AKB De. 13:54 14:00 14:06 14:13 14:18 14:24 14:30 14:36 14:43 14:48 14:54 15:00 15:06 15:13
02 SOK De. 13:57 14:02 14:09 14:16 14:21 14:27 14:32 14:39 14:46 14:51 14:57 15:02 15:09 15:16
03 ASK De. 14:00 14:05 14:12 14:19 14:23 14:30 14:35 14:42 14:49 14:53 15:00 15:05 15:12 15:19
04 MSJ De. 14:03 14:08 14:15 14:22 14:26 14:33 14:38 14:45 14:52 14:56 15:03 15:08 15:15 15:22
05 KSJ De. 14:06 14:11 14:17 14:24 14:29 14:36 14:41 14:47 14:54 14:59 15:06 15:11 15:17 15:24
06 AOI De. 14:09 | 14:20 | 14:32 14:39 | 14:50 | 15:02 15:09 | 15:20 |
07 RKC De. 14:11 | 14:22 | 14:34 14:41 | 14:52 | 15:04 15:11 | 15:22 |
08 YSO Ar. 14:14 | 14:26 14:30 14:37 14:44 | 14:56 15:00 15:07 15:14 | 15:26 15:30
De. 14:18 | 14:26 14:31 14:38 14:48 | 14:56 15:01 15:08 15:18 | 15:26 15:31
09 MSC De. 14:21 | 14:29 14:34 14:41 14:51 | 14:59 15:04 15:11 15:21 | 15:29 15:34
10 MNY De. 14:24 14:21 14:32 14:37 14:44 14:54 14:51 15:02 15:07 15:14 15:24 15:21 15:32 15:37
11 NCP De. 14:27 | 14:35 | 14:47 14:57 | 15:05 | 15:17 15:27 | 15:35 |
12 NOM Ar. 14:29 14:25 14:37 14:40 14:49 14:59 14:55 15:07 15:10 15:19 15:29 15:25 15:37 15:40
De. 14:29 14:25 14:37 14:41 14:49 14:59 14:55 15:07 15:11 15:19 15:29 15:25 15:37 15:41
13 KHC De. 14:32 | 14:40 14:44 14:52 15:02 | 15:10 15:14 15:22 15:32 | 15:40 15:44
14 KTK De. 14:35 | 14:43 | 14:55 15:05 | 15:13 | 15:25 15:35 | 15:43 |
15 MRY Ar. 14:39 14:32 14:47 14:49 14:58 15:09 15:02 15:17 15:19 15:28 15:39 15:32 15:47 15:49
De. - 14:33 - 14:50 15:05 - 15:03 - 15:20 15:35 - 15:33 - 15:50
16 MRD De. - | - 14:54 15:11 - | - 15:24 15:41 - | - 15:54
17 GRN De. - | - 14:58 15:14 - | - 15:28 15:44 - | - 15:58
18 BPK De. - | - 15:01 15:17 - | - 15:31 15:47 - | - 16:01
19 KKG De. - | - 15:04 15:20 - | - 15:34 15:50 - | - 16:04
20 TKB Ar. - 14:45 - 15:06 15:23 - 15:15 - 15:36 15:53 - 15:45 - 16:06

15:10-

Train Number 5285 4039 5041 5287 3039 5289 4041 5043 5291 3041 5293 4043 5045 5295
Rapid/Local Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local
The Last Stop MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY
Akihabara Track Number 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 2
01 AKB De. 15:06 15:13 15:18 15:24 15:30 15:36 15:43 15:48 15:54 16:00 16:06 16:13 16:18 16:24
02 SOK De. 15:09 15:16 15:21 15:27 15:32 15:39 15:46 15:51 15:57 16:02 16:09 16:16 16:21 16:27
03 ASK De. 15:12 15:19 15:23 15:30 15:35 15:42 15:49 15:53 16:00 16:05 16:12 16:19 16:23 16:30
04 MSJ De. 15:15 15:22 15:26 15:33 15:38 15:45 15:52 15:56 16:03 16:08 16:15 16:22 16:26 16:33
05 KSJ De. 15:17 15:24 15:29 15:36 15:41 15:47 15:54 15:59 16:06 16:11 16:17 16:24 16:29 16:36
06 AOI De. 15:20 | 15:32 15:39 | 15:50 | 16:02 16:09 | 16:20 | 16:32 16:39
07 RKC De. 15:22 | 15:34 15:41 | 15:52 | 16:04 16:11 | 16:22 | 16:34 16:41
08 YSO Ar. 15:26 15:30 15:37 15:44 | 15:56 16:00 16:07 16:14 | 16:26 16:30 16:37 16:44
De. 15:26 15:31 15:38 15:48 | 15:56 16:01 16:08 16:18 | 16:26 16:31 16:38 16:48
09 MSC De. 15:29 15:34 15:41 15:51 | 15:59 16:04 16:11 16:21 | 16:29 16:34 16:41 16:51
10 MNY De. 15:32 15:37 15:44 15:54 15:51 16:02 16:07 16:14 16:24 16:21 16:32 16:37 16:44 16:54
11 NCP De. 15:35 | 15:47 15:57 | 16:05 | 16:17 16:27 | 16:35 | 16:47 16:57
12 NOM Ar. 15:37 15:40 15:49 15:59 15:55 16:07 16:10 16:19 16:29 16:25 16:37 16:40 16:49 16:59
De. 15:37 15:41 15:49 15:59 15:55 16:07 16:11 16:19 16:29 16:25 16:37 16:41 16:49 16:59
13 KHC De. 15:40 15:44 15:52 16:02 | 16:10 16:14 16:22 16:32 | 16:40 16:44 16:52 17:02
14 KTK De. 15:43 | 15:55 16:05 | 16:13 | 16:25 16:35 | 16:43 | 16:55 17:05
15 MRY Ar. 15:47 15:49 15:58 16:09 16:02 16:17 16:19 16:28 16:39 16:32 16:47 16:49 16:58 17:09
De. - 15:50 16:05 - 16:03 - 16:20 16:35 - 16:33 - 16:50 17:05 -
16 MRD De. - 15:54 16:11 - | - 16:24 16:41 - | - 16:54 17:11 -
17 GRN De. - 15:58 16:14 - | - 16:28 16:44 - | - 16:58 17:14 -
18 BPK De. - 16:01 16:17 - | - 16:31 16:47 - | - 17:01 17:17 -
19 KKG De. - 16:04 16:20 - | - 16:34 16:50 - | - 17:04 17:20 -
20 TKB Ar. - 16:06 16:23 - 16:15 - 16:36 16:53 - 16:45 - 17:06 17:23 -
Train Number 3043 5297 4045 5047 5299 3045 5301 4047 5049 5303 3047 5305 4049 5051
Rapid/Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local
The Last Stop TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB
Akihabara Track Number 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 1
01 AKB De. 16:30 16:36 16:43 16:48 16:54 17:00 17:06 17:13 17:18 17:24 17:30 17:36 17:43 17:48
02 SOK De. 16:32 16:39 16:46 16:51 16:57 17:02 17:09 17:16 17:21 17:27 17:32 17:39 17:46 17:51
03 ASK De. 16:35 16:42 16:49 16:53 17:00 17:05 17:12 17:19 17:23 17:30 17:35 17:42 17:49 17:53
04 MSJ De. 16:38 16:45 16:52 16:56 17:03 17:08 17:15 17:22 17:26 17:33 17:38 17:45 17:52 17:56
05 KSJ De. 16:41 16:47 16:54 16:59 17:06 17:11 17:17 17:24 17:29 17:36 17:41 17:47 17:54 17:59
06 AOI De. | 16:50 | 17:02 17:09 | 17:20 | 17:32 17:39 | 17:50 | 18:02
07 RKC De. | 16:52 | 17:04 17:11 | 17:22 | 17:34 17:41 | 17:52 | 18:04
08 YSO Ar. | 16:56 17:00 17:07 17:14 | 17:26 17:30 17:37 17:44 | 17:56 18:00 18:07
De. | 16:56 17:01 17:08 17:18 | 17:26 17:31 17:38 17:48 | 17:56 18:01 18:08
09 MSC De. | 16:59 17:04 17:11 17:21 | 17:29 17:34 17:41 17:51 | 17:59 18:04 18:11
10 MNY De. 16:51 17:02 17:07 17:14 17:24 17:21 17:32 17:37 17:44 17:54 17:51 18:02 18:07 18:14
11 NCP De. | 17:05 | 17:17 17:27 | 17:35 | 17:47 17:57 | 18:05 | 18:17
12 NOM Ar. 16:55 17:07 17:10 17:19 17:29 17:25 17:37 17:40 17:49 17:59 17:55 18:07 18:10 18:19
De. 16:55 17:07 17:11 17:19 17:29 17:25 17:37 17:41 17:49 17:59 17:55 18:07 18:11 18:19
13 KHC De. | 17:10 17:14 17:22 17:32 | 17:40 17:44 17:52 18:02 | 18:10 18:14 18:22
14 KTK De. | 17:13 | 17:25 17:35 | 17:43 | 17:55 18:05 | 18:13 | 18:25
15 MRY Ar. 17:02 17:17 17:19 17:28 17:39 17:32 17:47 17:49 17:58 18:09 18:02 18:17 18:19 18:28
De. 17:03 - 17:20 17:35 - 17:33 - 17:50 18:05 - 18:03 - 18:20 18:35
16 MRD De. | - 17:24 17:41 - | - 17:54 18:11 - | - 18:24 18:41
17 GRN De. | - 17:28 17:44 - | - 17:58 18:14 - | - 18:28 18:44
18 BPK De. | - 17:31 17:47 - | - 18:01 18:17 - | - 18:31 18:47
19 KKG De. | - 17:34 17:50 - | - 18:04 18:20 - | - 18:34 18:50
20 TKB Ar. 17:15 - 17:36 17:53 - 17:45 - 18:06 18:23 - 18:15 - 18:36 18:53

17:50-

Train Number 4049 5051 5307 3049 5309 4051 5053 5311 3051 5313 4053 5055 5315 3053
Rapid/Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid
The Last Stop TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB
Akihabara Track Number 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 1
01 AKB De. 17:43 17:48 17:54 18:00 18:06 18:13 18:18 18:24 18:30 18:36 18:43 18:48 18:54 19:00
02 SOK De. 17:46 17:51 17:57 18:02 18:09 18:16 18:21 18:27 18:32 18:39 18:46 18:51 18:57 19:02
03 ASK De. 17:49 17:53 18:00 18:05 18:12 18:19 18:23 18:30 18:35 18:42 18:49 18:53 19:00 19:05
04 MSJ De. 17:52 17:56 18:03 18:08 18:15 18:22 18:26 18:33 18:38 18:45 18:52 18:56 19:03 19:08
05 KSJ De. 17:54 17:59 18:06 18:11 18:17 18:24 18:29 18:36 18:41 18:47 18:54 18:59 19:06 19:11
06 AOI De. | 18:02 18:09 | 18:20 | 18:32 18:39 | 18:50 | 19:02 19:09 |
07 RKC De. | 18:04 18:11 | 18:22 | 18:34 18:41 | 18:52 | 19:04 19:11 |
08 YSO Ar. 18:00 18:07 18:14 | 18:26 18:30 18:37 18:44 | 18:56 19:00 19:07 19:14 |
De. 18:01 18:08 18:18 | 18:26 18:31 18:38 18:48 | 18:56 19:01 19:08 19:18 |
09 MSC De. 18:04 18:11 18:21 | 18:29 18:34 18:41 18:51 | 18:59 19:04 19:11 19:21 |
10 MNY De. 18:07 18:14 18:24 18:21 18:32 18:37 18:44 18:54 18:51 19:02 19:07 19:14 19:24 19:21
11 NCP De. | 18:17 18:27 | 18:35 | 18:47 18:57 | 19:05 | 19:17 19:27 |
12 NOM Ar. 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:25 18:37 18:40 18:49 18:59 18:55 19:07 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:25
De. 18:11 18:19 18:29 18:25 18:37 18:41 18:49 18:59 18:55 19:07 19:11 19:19 19:29 19:25
13 KHC De. 18:14 18:22 18:32 | 18:40 18:44 18:52 19:02 | 19:10 19:14 19:22 19:32 |
14 KTK De. | 18:25 18:35 | 18:43 | 18:55 19:05 | 19:13 | 19:25 19:35 |
15 MRY Ar. 18:19 18:28 18:39 18:32 18:47 18:49 18:58 19:09 19:02 19:17 19:19 19:28 19:39 19:32
De. 18:20 18:35 - 18:33 - 18:50 19:05 - 19:03 - 19:20 19:35 - 19:33
16 MRD De. 18:24 18:41 - | - 18:54 19:11 - | - 19:24 19:41 - |
17 GRN De. 18:28 18:44 - | - 18:58 19:14 - | - 19:28 19:44 - |
18 BPK De. 18:31 18:47 - | - 19:01 19:17 - | - 19:31 19:47 - |
19 KKG De. 18:34 18:50 - | - 19:04 19:20 - | - 19:34 19:50 - |
20 TKB Ar. 18:36 18:53 - 18:45 - 19:06 19:23 - 19:15 - 19:36 19:53 - 19:45
Train Number 5317 4055 5057 5319 3055 5321 4057 5059 5323 3057 5325 4059 5061 5327
Rapid/Local Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local
The Last Stop MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY
Akihabara Track Number 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 2
01 AKB De. 19:06 19:13 19:18 19:24 19:30 19:36 19:43 19:48 19:54 20:00 20:06 20:13 20:18 20:24
02 SOK De. 19:09 19:16 19:21 19:27 19:32 19:39 19:46 19:51 19:57 20:02 20:09 20:16 20:21 20:27
03 ASK De. 19:12 19:19 19:23 19:30 19:35 19:42 19:49 19:53 20:00 20:05 20:12 20:19 20:23 20:30
04 MSJ De. 19:15 19:22 19:26 19:33 19:38 19:45 19:52 19:56 20:03 20:08 20:15 20:22 20:26 20:33
05 KSJ De. 19:17 19:24 19:29 19:36 19:41 19:47 19:54 19:59 20:06 20:11 20:17 20:24 20:29 20:36
06 AOI De. 19:20 | 19:32 19:39 | 19:50 | 20:02 20:09 | 20:20 | 20:32 20:39
07 RKC De. 19:22 | 19:34 19:41 | 19:52 | 20:04 20:11 | 20:22 | 20:34 20:41
08 YSO Ar. 19:26 19:30 19:37 19:44 | 19:56 20:00 20:07 20:14 | 20:26 20:30 20:37 20:44
De. 19:26 19:31 19:38 19:48 | 19:56 20:01 20:08 20:18 | 20:26 20:31 20:38 20:48
09 MSC De. 19:29 19:34 19:41 19:51 | 19:59 20:04 20:11 20:21 | 20:29 20:34 20:41 20:51
10 MNY De. 19:32 19:37 19:44 19:54 19:51 20:02 20:07 20:14 20:24 20:21 20:32 20:37 20:44 20:54
11 NCP De. 19:35 | 19:47 19:57 | 20:05 | 20:17 20:27 | 20:35 | 20:47 20:57
12 NOM Ar. 19:37 19:40 19:49 19:59 19:55 20:07 20:10 20:19 20:29 20:25 20:37 20:40 20:49 20:59
De. 19:37 19:41 19:49 19:59 19:55 20:07 20:11 20:19 20:29 20:25 20:37 20:41 20:49 20:59
13 KHC De. 19:40 19:44 19:52 20:02 | 20:10 20:14 20:22 20:32 | 20:40 20:44 20:52 21:02
14 KTK De. 19:43 | 19:55 20:05 | 20:13 | 20:25 20:35 | 20:43 | 20:55 21:05
15 MRY Ar. 19:47 19:49 19:58 20:09 20:02 20:17 20:19 20:28 20:39 20:32 20:47 20:49 20:58 21:09
De. - 19:50 20:05 - 20:03 - 20:20 20:35 - 20:33 - 20:50 21:05 -
16 MRD De. - 19:54 20:11 - | - 20:24 20:41 - | - 20:54 21:11 -
17 GRN De. - 19:58 20:14 - | - 20:28 20:44 - | - 20:58 21:14 -
18 BPK De. - 20:01 20:17 - | - 20:31 20:47 - | - 21:01 21:17 -
19 KKG De. - 20:04 20:20 - | - 20:34 20:50 - | - 21:04 21:20 -
20 TKB Ar. - 20:06 20:23 - 20:15 - 20:36 20:53 - 20:45 - 21:06 21:23 -

20:20-

Train Number 5061 5327 3059 5329 4061 5331 5707 5333 3061 5335 4063 5063 5337 3063
Rapid/Local Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid
The Last Stop TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB
Akihabara Track Number 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 1
01 AKB De. 20:18 20:24 20:30 20:36 20:43 20:48 - 20:54 21:00 21:06 21:13 21:18 21:24 21:30
02 SOK De. 20:21 20:27 20:32 20:39 20:46 20:51 - 20:57 21:02 21:09 21:16 21:21 21:27 21:32
03 ASK De. 20:23 20:30 20:35 20:42 20:49 20:53 - 21:00 21:05 21:12 21:19 21:23 21:30 21:35
04 MSJ De. 20:26 20:33 20:38 20:45 20:52 20:56 - 21:03 21:08 21:15 21:22 21:26 21:33 21:38
05 KSJ De. 20:29 20:36 20:41 20:47 20:54 20:59 - 21:06 21:11 21:17 21:24 21:29 21:36 21:41
06 AOI De. 20:32 20:39 | 20:50 | 21:02 - 21:09 | 21:20 | 21:32 21:39 |
07 RKC De. 20:34 20:41 | 20:52 | 21:04 - 21:11 | 21:22 | 21:34 21:41 |
08 YSO Ar. 20:37 20:44 | 20:56 21:00 21:07 - 21:14 | 21:26 21:30 21:37 21:44 |
De. 20:38 20:48 | 20:56 21:01 21:08 - 21:18 | 21:26 21:31 21:38 21:48 |
09 MSC De. 20:41 20:51 | 20:59 21:04 21:11 - 21:21 | 21:29 21:34 21:41 21:51 |
10 MNY De. 20:44 20:54 20:51 21:02 21:07 21:14 - 21:24 21:21 21:32 21:37 21:44 21:54 21:51
11 NCP De. 20:47 20:57 | 21:05 | 21:17 - 21:27 | 21:35 | 21:47 21:57 |
12 NOM Ar. 20:49 20:59 20:55 21:07 21:10 21:19 - 21:29 21:25 21:37 21:40 21:49 21:59 21:55
De. 20:49 20:59 20:55 21:07 21:11 21:19 - 21:29 21:25 21:37 21:41 21:49 21:59 21:55
13 KHC De. 20:52 21:02 | 21:10 21:14 21:22 - 21:32 | 21:40 21:44 21:52 22:02 |
14 KTK De. 20:55 21:05 | 21:13 | 21:25 - 21:35 | 21:43 | 21:55 22:05 |
15 MRY Ar. 20:58 21:09 21:02 21:17 21:19 21:28 - 21:39 21:32 21:47 21:49 21:58 22:09 22:02
De. 21:05 - 21:03 - 21:20 - 21:35 - 21:33 - 21:50 22:05 - 22:03
16 MRD De. 21:11 - | - 21:25 - 21:41 - | - 21:54 22:11 - |
17 GRN De. 21:14 - | - 21:28 - 21:44 - | - 21:58 22:14 - |
18 BPK De. 21:17 - | - 21:31 - 21:47 - | - 22:01 22:17 - |
19 KKG De. 21:20 - | - 21:34 - 21:50 - | - 22:04 22:20 - |
20 TKB Ar. 21:23 - 21:15 - 21:37 - 21:53 - 21:45 - 22:06 22:23 - 22:15
Train Number 5339 4065 5065 5341 3065 5343 4067 5345 4069 5347 4071 5067 3067 5349
Rapid/Local Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local
The Last Stop MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY
Akihabara Track Number 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 2
01 AKB De. 21:36 21:43 21:48 21:56 22:00 22:07 22:15 22:22 22:30 22:38 22:45 22:53 23:00 23:07
02 SOK De. 21:39 21:46 21:51 21:58 22:03 22:09 22:17 22:25 22:32 22:40 22:47 22:55 23:03 23:09
03 ASK De. 21:42 21:49 21:53 22:01 22:06 22:12 22:20 22:27 22:35 22:43 22:50 22:58 23:06 23:12
04 MSJ De. 21:45 21:52 21:56 22:04 22:09 22:15 22:23 22:30 22:38 22:46 22:53 23:01 23:09 23:15
05 KSJ De. 21:47 21:54 21:59 22:07 22:12 22:18 22:26 22:33 22:41 22:49 22:56 23:04 23:12 23:18
06 AOI De. 21:50 | 22:02 22:10 | 22:21 | 22:36 | 22:52 | 23:07 | 23:21
07 RKC De. 21:52 | 22:04 22:12 | 22:23 | 22:38 | 22:54 | 23:09 | 23:23
08 YSO Ar. 21:56 22:00 22:07 22:15 | 22:26 22:32 22:41 22:47 22:57 23:02 23:12 | 23:26
De. 21:56 22:01 22:08 22:19 | 22:27 22:32 22:42 22:47 22:57 23:02 23:13 | 23:27
09 MSC De. 21:59 22:04 22:11 22:22 | 22:30 22:35 22:45 22:50 23:01 23:05 23:16 | 23:30
10 MNY De. 22:02 22:07 22:14 22:25 22:22 22:33 22:38 22:48 22:53 23:03 23:08 23:19 23:22 23:33
11 NCP De. 22:05 | 22:17 22:28 | 22:35 | 22:51 | 23:06 | 23:21 | 23:35
12 NOM Ar. 22:07 22:10 22:19 22:30 22:25 22:37 22:41 22:53 22:56 23:08 23:11 23:23 23:25 23:37
De. 22:07 22:11 22:19 22:31 22:26 22:38 22:42 22:53 22:57 23:09 23:12 23:28 23:26 23:38
13 KHC De. 22:10 22:14 22:22 22:34 | 22:41 22:45 22:56 23:00 23:12 23:15 23:31 | 23:41
14 KTK De. 22:13 | 22:25 22:36 | 22:44 | 22:59 | 23:14 | 23:33 | 23:43
15 MRY Ar. 22:17 22:19 22:28 22:40 22:33 22:47 22:50 23:02 23:05 23:18 23:20 23:37 23:33 23:47
De. - 22:20 22:35 - 22:34 - 22:51 - 23:06 - 23:21 23:38 23:34 -
16 MRD De. - 22:24 22:41 - | - 22:55 - 23:10 - 23:25 23:42 | -
17 GRN De. - 22:28 22:45 - | - 22:59 - 23:14 - 23:29 23:46 | -
18 BPK De. - 22:31 22:48 - | - 23:02 - 23:17 - 23:32 23:49 | -
19 KKG De. - 22:34 22:51 - | - 23:05 - 23:20 - 23:35 23:52 | -
20 TKB Ar. - 22:36 22:53 - 22:45 - 23:08 - 23:23 - 23:38 23:55 23:46 -

23:00-

Train Number 3067 5349 4073 5351 4075 5353 5069 5355 5357 5591 5359
Rapid/Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Local Local Local Local Local
The Last Stop TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY MRY YSO MRY
Akihabara Track Number 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 2 1
01 AKB De. 23:00 23:07 23:15 23:22 23:30 23:35 23:45 23:54 0:06 - 0:18
02 SOK De. 23:03 23:09 23:17 23:24 23:33 23:37 23:47 23:56 0:08 - 0:20
03 ASK De. 23:06 23:12 23:20 23:27 23:36 23:40 23:50 23:59 0:11 - 0:23
04 MSJ De. 23:09 23:15 23:23 23:30 23:39 23:43 23:53 0:02 0:14 - 0:26
05 KSJ De. 23:12 23:18 23:26 23:33 23:41 23:46 23:56 0:05 0:17 0:25 0:29
06 AOI De. | 23:21 | 23:36 | 23:49 23:59 0:08 0:20 0:28 0:32
07 RKC De. | 23:23 | 23:38 | 23:51 0:01 0:10 0:22 0:30 0:34
08 YSO Ar. | 23:26 23:32 23:41 23:47 23:54 0:04 0:13 0:25 0:33 0:37
De. | 23:27 23:32 23:41 23:48 23:54 0:04 0:14 0:25 - 0:37
09 MSC De. | 23:30 23:35 23:45 23:51 23:58 0:08 0:17 0:29 - 0:41
10 MNY De. 23:22 23:33 23:38 23:47 23:54 0:00 0:10 0:20 0:31 - 0:43
11 NCP De. | 23:35 | 23:50 | 0:03 0:13 0:22 0:34 - 0:46
12 NOM Ar. 23:25 23:37 23:41 23:52 23:57 0:05 0:15 0:24 0:36 - 0:48
De. 23:26 23:38 23:42 23:53 23:58 0:06 0:16 0:25 0:37 - 0:49
13 KHC De. | 23:41 23:45 23:56 0:01 0:09 0:19 0:28 0:40 - 0:52
14 KTK De. | 23:43 | 23:58 | 0:11 0:21 0:30 0:42 - 0:54
15 MRY Ar. 23:33 23:47 23:50 0:02 0:06 0:15 0:25 0:34 0:46 - 0:58
De. 23:34 - 23:51 - 0:07 - 0:26 - - - -
16 MRD De. | - 23:55 - 0:11 - 0:31 - - - -
17 GRN De. | - 23:59 - 0:15 - 0:34 - - - -
18 BPK De. | - 0:02 - 0:18 - 0:37 - - - -
19 KKG De. | - 0:05 - 0:21 - 0:41 - - - -
20 TKB Ar. 23:46 - 0:08 - 0:24 - 0:43 - - - -

Revised as of Mar.17.2018