Tsukuba Express

Timetables by train

Select first Weekdays or Weekends/Holidays, and then a time range.
Time ranges are approximate times of departure from Akihabara.

2017.11.24

5:00-

Train Number 5701 5703 5001 5003 5005 3001 5201 4001 5203 4003 5007 3003 5205 5207
Rapid/Local Local Local Local Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Local
The Last Stop TKB TKB TKB TKB TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY
Akihabara Track Number 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2
01 AKB De. - - 5:08 5:30 5:45 5:52 5:58 6:05 6:09 6:15 6:22 6:30 6:34 6:41
02 SOK De. - - 5:10 5:32 5:47 5:55 6:00 6:07 6:12 6:18 6:24 6:32 6:37 6:44
03 ASK De. - - 5:13 5:35 5:50 5:58 6:03 6:10 6:15 6:21 6:27 6:35 6:40 6:47
04 MSJ De. - - 5:16 5:38 5:53 6:01 6:06 6:13 6:18 6:24 6:30 6:38 6:43 6:50
05 KSJ De. - - 5:19 5:41 5:56 6:04 6:09 6:16 6:20 6:27 6:33 6:41 6:45 6:52
06 AOI De. - - 5:22 5:44 5:59 | 6:12 | 6:24 | 6:36 | 6:48 6:56
07 RKC De. - - 5:24 5:46 6:01 | 6:14 | 6:26 | 6:38 | 6:50 6:58
08 YSO Ar. - - 5:27 5:49 6:04 | 6:17 6:22 6:29 6:33 6:41 | 6:54 7:01
De. - - 5:28 5:49 6:04 | 6:18 6:22 6:29 6:33 6:42 | 6:54 7:05
09 MSC De. - - 5:31 5:53 6:08 | 6:21 6:26 6:32 6:36 6:45 | 6:57 7:08
10 MNY De. - - 5:34 5:55 6:10 6:14 6:24 6:28 6:35 6:39 6:48 6:51 7:00 7:11
11 NCP De. - - 5:36 5:58 6:13 | 6:26 | 6:38 | 6:50 | 7:03 7:14
12 NOM Ar. - - 5:38 6:00 6:15 6:17 6:28 6:32 6:40 6:43 6:52 6:55 7:05 7:16
De. - - 5:39 6:01 6:19 6:18 6:29 6:32 6:45 6:43 6:57 6:55 7:05 7:16
13 KHC De. - - 5:42 6:04 6:22 | 6:32 6:35 6:48 6:46 7:00 | 7:08 7:20
14 KTK De. - - 5:44 6:06 6:24 | 6:34 | 6:51 | 7:03 | 7:11 7:22
15 MRY Ar. - - 5:48 6:10 6:28 6:24 6:38 6:40 6:54 6:51 7:06 7:02 7:15 7:26
De. 5:20 5:39 5:49 6:11 6:30 6:25 - 6:41 - 6:52 7:08 7:03 - -
16 MRD De. 5:25 5:44 5:54 6:16 6:35 | - 6:46 - 6:57 7:13 | - -
17 GRN De. 5:29 5:48 5:58 6:19 6:38 | - 6:49 - 7:01 7:16 | - -
18 BPK De. 5:32 5:51 6:01 6:22 6:41 | - 6:52 - 7:04 7:19 | - -
19 KKG De. 5:35 5:54 6:04 6:26 6:44 | - 6:56 - 7:07 7:23 | - -
20 TKB Ar. 5:37 5:57 6:06 6:28 6:47 6:37 - 6:58 - 7:09 7:25 7:15 - -
Train Number 4005 5009 3005 5209 5211 4007 5011 5213 3007 5215 5217 4009 5013 5219
Rapid/Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Local
The Last Stop TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB MRY
Akihabara Track Number 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2
01 AKB De. 6:45 6:52 7:00 7:03 7:10 7:15 7:21 7:26 7:30 7:34 7:40 7:45 7:51 7:55
02 SOK De. 6:48 6:55 7:02 7:05 7:13 7:17 7:24 7:29 7:33 7:37 7:43 7:47 7:53 7:58
03 ASK De. 6:51 6:57 7:05 7:08 7:16 7:20 7:27 7:31 7:36 7:39 7:46 7:50 7:56 8:01
04 MSJ De. 6:54 7:00 7:08 7:11 7:19 7:23 7:30 7:34 7:39 7:42 7:49 7:53 7:59 8:04
05 KSJ De. 6:57 7:03 7:11 7:14 7:21 7:26 7:32 7:37 7:42 7:45 7:51 7:56 8:02 8:06
06 AOI De. | 7:06 | 7:17 7:24 | 7:35 7:40 | 7:48 7:54 | 8:05 8:09
07 RKC De. | 7:08 | 7:19 7:26 | 7:37 7:42 | 7:50 7:56 | 8:07 8:11
08 YSO Ar. 7:03 7:11 | 7:22 7:30 7:32 7:41 7:45 | 7:54 8:00 8:02 8:10 8:15
De. 7:03 7:12 | 7:23 7:35 7:32 7:42 7:49 | 7:55 8:05 8:02 8:11 8:19
09 MSC De. 7:06 7:15 | 7:26 7:38 7:35 7:45 7:53 | 7:58 8:08 8:05 8:14 8:22
10 MNY De. 7:09 7:18 7:21 7:29 7:41 7:38 7:48 7:56 7:52 8:01 8:11 8:08 8:17 8:25
11 NCP De. | 7:20 | 7:31 7:43 | 7:50 7:59 | 8:04 8:13 | 8:20 8:27
12 NOM Ar. 7:13 7:22 7:25 7:33 7:45 7:41 7:52 8:01 7:55 8:06 8:15 8:11 8:22 8:29
De. 7:13 7:27 7:25 7:34 7:46 7:42 7:57 8:01 7:56 8:07 8:16 8:12 8:26 8:30
13 KHC De. 7:16 7:30 | 7:37 7:49 7:45 8:01 8:05 | 8:10 8:19 8:15 8:30 8:33
14 KTK De. | 7:32 | 7:40 7:52 | 8:03 8:07 | 8:12 8:21 | 8:32 8:36
15 MRY Ar. 7:21 7:36 7:32 7:44 7:55 7:50 8:07 8:11 8:03 8:16 8:25 8:20 8:36 8:40
De. 7:22 7:37 7:33 - - 7:51 8:08 - 8:04 - - 8:21 8:37 -
16 MRD De. 7:27 7:42 | - - 7:56 8:13 - | - - 8:26 8:42 -
17 GRN De. 7:31 7:46 | - - 8:00 8:16 - | - - 8:29 8:45 -
18 BPK De. 7:34 7:49 | - - 8:03 8:19 - | - - 8:32 8:48 -
19 KKG De. 7:37 7:52 | - - 8:06 8:23 - | - - 8:36 8:52 -
20 TKB Ar. 7:39 7:54 7:45 - - 8:09 8:25 - 8:16 - - 8:38 8:54 -

08:00-

Train Number 5013 5219 3009 5221 4201 5223 4011 5015 3011 5225 5227 4013 5229 5017
Rapid/Local Local Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Local
The Last Stop TKB MRY TKB MRY MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB MRY TKB
Akihabara Track Number 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2
01 AKB De. 7:51 7:55 8:00 8:03 8:07 8:11 8:15 8:22 8:30 8:32 8:39 8:45 8:48 8:52
02 SOK De. 7:53 7:58 8:02 8:06 8:10 8:14 8:18 8:25 8:32 8:35 8:42 8:47 8:51 8:55
03 ASK De. 7:56 8:01 8:05 8:08 8:12 8:16 8:20 8:27 8:35 8:38 8:45 8:50 8:53 8:57
04 MSJ De. 7:59 8:04 8:08 8:11 8:15 8:19 8:23 8:30 8:38 8:41 8:48 8:53 8:56 9:00
05 KSJ De. 8:02 8:06 8:11 8:14 8:18 8:22 8:26 8:33 8:41 8:43 8:50 8:56 8:59 9:03
06 AOI De. 8:05 8:09 | 8:17 | 8:25 | 8:36 | 8:46 8:54 | 9:02 9:06
07 RKC De. 8:07 8:11 | 8:19 | 8:27 | 8:38 | 8:48 8:56 | 9:04 9:08
08 YSO Ar. 8:10 8:15 | 8:22 8:24 8:30 8:32 8:41 | 8:52 8:59 9:02 9:07 9:11
De. 8:11 8:19 | 8:27 8:25 8:35 8:33 8:42 | 8:52 8:59 9:03 9:08 9:12
09 MSC De. 8:14 8:22 | 8:30 8:28 8:38 8:36 8:45 | 8:55 9:02 9:06 9:11 9:16
10 MNY De. 8:17 8:25 8:21 8:33 8:31 8:41 8:39 8:48 8:51 8:58 9:05 9:09 9:14 9:18
11 NCP De. 8:20 8:27 | 8:35 | 8:44 | 8:51 | 9:01 9:08 | 9:17 9:21
12 NOM Ar. 8:22 8:29 8:25 8:37 8:34 8:46 8:42 8:53 8:55 9:03 9:10 9:12 9:19 9:23
De. 8:26 8:30 8:25 8:38 8:35 8:47 8:43 8:57 8:55 9:04 9:15 9:13 9:19 9:28
13 KHC De. 8:30 8:33 | 8:41 8:38 8:50 8:46 9:00 | 9:07 9:18 9:16 9:22 9:31
14 KTK De. 8:32 8:36 | 8:43 | 8:52 | 9:03 | 9:09 9:20 | 9:25 9:33
15 MRY Ar. 8:36 8:40 8:32 8:47 8:43 8:56 8:51 9:07 9:02 9:13 9:24 9:21 9:28 9:37
De. 8:37 - 8:33 - - - 8:52 9:08 9:03 - - 9:22 - 9:38
16 MRD De. 8:42 - | - - - 8:57 9:13 | - - 9:27 - 9:43
17 GRN De. 8:45 - | - - - 9:00 9:16 | - - 9:30 - 9:46
18 BPK De. 8:48 - | - - - 9:03 9:19 | - - 9:33 - 9:49
19 KKG De. 8:52 - | - - - 9:07 9:22 | - - 9:36 - 9:53
20 TKB Ar. 8:54 - 8:45 - - - 9:09 9:25 9:15 - - 9:39 - 9:55
Train Number 5231 3013 5233 5235 4015 5019 3015 5237 5239 4017 5021 5241 3017 5243
Rapid/Local Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Local Rapid Local
The Last Stop MRY TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY
Akihabara Track Number 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
01 AKB De. 8:56 9:00 9:06 9:11 9:15 9:22 9:30 9:33 9:40 9:45 9:49 9:55 10:00 10:05
02 SOK De. 8:59 9:03 9:08 9:14 9:18 9:25 9:33 9:36 9:43 9:47 9:52 9:58 10:02 10:08
03 ASK De. 9:02 9:06 9:11 9:16 9:21 9:28 9:35 9:38 9:46 9:50 9:55 10:01 10:05 10:10
04 MSJ De. 9:05 9:09 9:14 9:19 9:24 9:31 9:38 9:41 9:49 9:53 9:58 10:04 10:08 10:13
05 KSJ De. 9:07 9:12 9:17 9:22 9:26 9:33 9:41 9:44 9:51 9:56 10:01 10:06 10:11 10:16
06 AOI De. 9:10 | 9:20 9:25 | 9:37 | 9:47 9:54 | 10:04 10:09 | 10:19
07 RKC De. 9:12 | 9:22 9:27 | 9:39 | 9:49 9:56 | 10:06 10:11 | 10:21
08 YSO Ar. 9:16 | 9:25 9:30 9:32 9:42 | 9:52 10:00 10:02 10:09 10:15 | 10:24
De. 9:20 | 9:26 9:35 9:33 9:42 | 9:53 10:05 10:02 10:11 10:19 | 10:25
09 MSC De. 9:23 | 9:29 9:39 9:36 9:46 | 9:56 10:08 10:05 10:14 10:22 | 10:29
10 MNY De. 9:26 9:22 9:32 9:42 9:39 9:48 9:52 9:59 10:11 10:08 10:17 10:26 10:21 10:31
11 NCP De. 9:29 | 9:34 9:45 | 9:51 | 10:02 10:14 | 10:20 10:28 | 10:34
12 NOM Ar. 9:31 9:26 9:36 9:47 9:42 9:53 9:55 10:04 10:16 10:11 10:22 10:30 10:25 10:36
De. 9:32 9:26 9:37 9:48 9:43 9:58 9:56 10:04 10:16 10:12 10:27 10:31 10:25 10:37
13 KHC De. 9:35 | 9:40 9:51 9:46 10:01 | 10:07 10:19 10:15 10:30 10:34 | 10:40
14 KTK De. 9:37 | 9:42 9:53 | 10:03 | 10:10 10:22 | 10:32 10:37 | 10:42
15 MRY Ar. 9:41 9:33 9:46 9:57 9:51 10:07 10:03 10:13 10:26 10:20 10:36 10:41 10:32 10:46
De. - 9:34 - - 9:52 10:09 10:04 - - 10:21 10:37 - 10:33 -
16 MRD De. - | - - 9:57 10:14 | - - 10:26 10:42 - | -
17 GRN De. - | - - 10:00 10:17 | - - 10:29 10:46 - | -
18 BPK De. - | - - 10:03 10:20 | - - 10:32 10:49 - | -
19 KKG De. - | - - 10:07 10:24 | - - 10:36 10:52 - | -
20 TKB Ar. - 9:46 - - 10:09 10:26 10:16 - - 10:38 10:54 - 10:45 -

10:00-

Train Number 3017 5243 5245 4019 5023 3019 5247 5249 4021 5025 3021 5251 5253 4023
Rapid/Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R
The Last Stop TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB
Akihabara Track Number 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 1
01 AKB De. 10:00 10:05 10:11 10:15 10:22 10:30 10:34 10:40 10:45 10:52 11:00 11:04 11:10 11:15
02 SOK De. 10:02 10:08 10:13 10:18 10:24 10:32 10:36 10:43 10:47 10:54 11:02 11:06 11:13 11:17
03 ASK De. 10:05 10:10 10:16 10:20 10:27 10:35 10:39 10:46 10:50 10:57 11:05 11:09 11:16 11:20
04 MSJ De. 10:08 10:13 10:19 10:23 10:30 10:38 10:42 10:49 10:53 11:00 11:08 11:12 11:19 11:23
05 KSJ De. 10:11 10:16 10:22 10:26 10:33 10:41 10:45 10:51 10:56 11:03 11:11 11:15 11:21 11:26
06 AOI De. | 10:19 10:25 | 10:36 | 10:48 10:54 | 11:06 | 11:18 11:25 |
07 RKC De. | 10:21 10:27 | 10:38 | 10:50 10:56 | 11:08 | 11:20 11:27 |
08 YSO Ar. | 10:24 10:30 10:32 10:41 | 10:53 11:00 11:02 11:11 | 11:23 11:30 11:32
De. | 10:25 10:35 10:33 10:42 | 10:53 11:05 11:02 11:12 | 11:23 11:35 11:32
09 MSC De. | 10:29 10:38 10:36 10:45 | 10:57 11:08 11:05 11:15 | 11:27 11:38 11:35
10 MNY De. 10:21 10:31 10:42 10:39 10:48 10:51 10:59 11:11 11:08 11:18 11:21 11:29 11:41 11:38
11 NCP De. | 10:34 10:44 | 10:51 | 11:02 11:14 | 11:21 | 11:32 11:44 |
12 NOM Ar. 10:25 10:36 10:46 10:42 10:53 10:55 11:04 11:16 11:11 11:23 11:25 11:34 11:46 11:42
De. 10:25 10:37 10:47 10:42 10:57 10:55 11:05 11:16 11:12 11:27 11:25 11:35 11:46 11:42
13 KHC De. | 10:40 10:50 10:46 11:00 | 11:08 11:19 11:15 11:30 | 11:38 11:50 11:45
14 KTK De. | 10:42 10:52 | 11:02 | 11:10 11:22 | 11:32 | 11:40 11:52 |
15 MRY Ar. 10:32 10:46 10:56 10:50 11:06 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:20 11:36 11:32 11:44 11:56 11:50
De. 10:33 - - 10:51 11:07 11:03 - - 11:21 11:37 11:33 - - 11:51
16 MRD De. | - - 10:56 11:12 | - - 11:26 11:42 | - - 11:56
17 GRN De. | - - 11:00 11:16 | - - 11:29 11:46 | - - 12:00
18 BPK De. | - - 11:03 11:19 | - - 11:32 11:49 | - - 12:03
19 KKG De. | - - 11:06 11:22 | - - 11:36 11:52 | - - 12:06
20 TKB Ar. 10:45 - - 11:09 11:24 11:15 - - 11:38 11:54 11:45 - - 12:08
Train Number 5027 3023 5255 5257 4025 5029 3025 5259 5261 4027 5031 3027 5263 5265
Rapid/Local Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Local
The Last Stop TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY
Akihabara Track Number 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2
01 AKB De. 11:22 11:30 11:34 11:40 11:45 11:52 12:00 12:04 12:10 12:15 12:22 12:30 12:34 12:40
02 SOK De. 11:24 11:32 11:36 11:43 11:47 11:54 12:02 12:06 12:13 12:17 12:24 12:32 12:36 12:43
03 ASK De. 11:27 11:35 11:39 11:46 11:50 11:57 12:05 12:09 12:16 12:20 12:27 12:35 12:39 12:46
04 MSJ De. 11:30 11:38 11:42 11:49 11:53 12:00 12:08 12:12 12:19 12:23 12:30 12:38 12:42 12:49
05 KSJ De. 11:33 11:41 11:45 11:51 11:56 12:03 12:11 12:15 12:21 12:26 12:33 12:41 12:45 12:51
06 AOI De. 11:36 | 11:48 11:55 | 12:06 | 12:18 12:25 | 12:36 | 12:48 12:55
07 RKC De. 11:38 | 11:50 11:57 | 12:08 | 12:20 12:27 | 12:38 | 12:50 12:57
08 YSO Ar. 11:41 | 11:53 12:00 12:02 12:11 | 12:23 12:30 12:32 12:41 | 12:53 13:00
De. 11:42 | 11:53 12:05 12:02 12:12 | 12:23 12:35 12:32 12:42 | 12:53 13:05
09 MSC De. 11:45 | 11:57 12:08 12:05 12:15 | 12:27 12:38 12:35 12:45 | 12:57 13:08
10 MNY De. 11:48 11:51 11:59 12:11 12:08 12:18 12:21 12:29 12:41 12:38 12:48 12:51 12:59 13:11
11 NCP De. 11:51 | 12:02 12:14 | 12:21 | 12:32 12:44 | 12:51 | 13:02 13:14
12 NOM Ar. 11:53 11:55 12:04 12:16 12:12 12:23 12:25 12:34 12:46 12:42 12:53 12:55 13:04 13:16
De. 11:57 11:55 12:05 12:16 12:12 12:27 12:25 12:35 12:46 12:42 12:57 12:55 13:05 13:16
13 KHC De. 12:00 | 12:08 12:20 12:15 12:30 | 12:38 12:50 12:45 13:00 | 13:08 13:20
14 KTK De. 12:02 | 12:10 12:22 | 12:32 | 12:40 12:52 | 13:02 | 13:10 13:22
15 MRY Ar. 12:06 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:20 12:36 12:32 12:44 12:56 12:50 13:06 13:02 13:14 13:26
De. 12:07 12:03 - - 12:21 12:37 12:33 - - 12:51 13:07 13:03 - -
16 MRD De. 12:12 | - - 12:26 12:42 | - - 12:56 13:12 | - -
17 GRN De. 12:16 | - - 12:30 12:46 | - - 13:00 13:16 | - -
18 BPK De. 12:19 | - - 12:33 12:49 | - - 13:03 13:19 | - -
19 KKG De. 12:22 | - - 12:36 12:52 | - - 13:06 13:22 | - -
20 TKB Ar. 12:24 12:15 - - 12:38 12:54 12:45 - - 13:08 13:24 13:15 - -

12:40-

Train Number 5263 5265 4029 5033 3029 5267 5269 4031 5035 3031 5271 5273 4033 5037
Rapid/Local Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local
The Last Stop MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB
Akihabara Track Number 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 1
01 AKB De. 12:34 12:40 12:45 12:52 13:00 13:04 13:10 13:15 13:22 13:30 13:34 13:40 13:45 13:52
02 SOK De. 12:36 12:43 12:47 12:54 13:02 13:06 13:13 13:17 13:24 13:32 13:36 13:43 13:47 13:54
03 ASK De. 12:39 12:46 12:50 12:57 13:05 13:09 13:16 13:20 13:27 13:35 13:39 13:46 13:50 13:57
04 MSJ De. 12:42 12:49 12:53 13:00 13:08 13:12 13:19 13:23 13:30 13:38 13:42 13:49 13:53 14:00
05 KSJ De. 12:45 12:51 12:56 13:03 13:11 13:15 13:21 13:26 13:33 13:41 13:45 13:51 13:56 14:03
06 AOI De. 12:48 12:55 | 13:06 | 13:18 13:25 | 13:36 | 13:48 13:55 | 14:06
07 RKC De. 12:50 12:57 | 13:08 | 13:20 13:27 | 13:38 | 13:50 13:57 | 14:08
08 YSO Ar. 12:53 13:00 13:02 13:11 | 13:23 13:30 13:32 13:41 | 13:53 14:00 14:02 14:11
De. 12:53 13:05 13:02 13:12 | 13:23 13:35 13:32 13:42 | 13:53 14:05 14:02 14:12
09 MSC De. 12:57 13:08 13:05 13:15 | 13:27 13:38 13:35 13:45 | 13:57 14:08 14:05 14:15
10 MNY De. 12:59 13:11 13:08 13:18 13:21 13:29 13:41 13:38 13:48 13:51 13:59 14:11 14:08 14:18
11 NCP De. 13:02 13:14 | 13:21 | 13:32 13:44 | 13:51 | 14:02 14:14 | 14:21
12 NOM Ar. 13:04 13:16 13:12 13:23 13:25 13:34 13:46 13:42 13:53 13:55 14:04 14:16 14:12 14:23
De. 13:05 13:16 13:12 13:27 13:25 13:35 13:46 13:42 13:57 13:55 14:05 14:16 14:12 14:27
13 KHC De. 13:08 13:20 13:15 13:30 | 13:38 13:50 13:45 14:00 | 14:08 14:20 14:15 14:30
14 KTK De. 13:10 13:22 | 13:32 | 13:40 13:52 | 14:02 | 14:10 14:22 | 14:32
15 MRY Ar. 13:14 13:26 13:20 13:36 13:32 13:44 13:56 13:50 14:06 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:20 14:36
De. - - 13:21 13:37 13:33 - - 13:51 14:07 14:03 - - 14:21 14:37
16 MRD De. - - 13:26 13:42 | - - 13:56 14:12 | - - 14:26 14:42
17 GRN De. - - 13:30 13:46 | - - 14:00 14:16 | - - 14:30 14:46
18 BPK De. - - 13:33 13:49 | - - 14:03 14:19 | - - 14:33 14:49
19 KKG De. - - 13:36 13:52 | - - 14:06 14:22 | - - 14:36 14:52
20 TKB Ar. - - 13:38 13:54 13:45 - - 14:08 14:24 14:15 - - 14:38 14:54
Train Number 3033 5275 5277 4035 5039 3035 5279 5281 4037 5041 3037 5283 5285 4039
Rapid/Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R
The Last Stop TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB
Akihabara Track Number 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1
01 AKB De. 14:00 14:04 14:10 14:15 14:22 14:30 14:34 14:40 14:45 14:52 15:00 15:04 15:10 15:15
02 SOK De. 14:02 14:06 14:13 14:17 14:24 14:32 14:36 14:43 14:47 14:54 15:02 15:06 15:13 15:17
03 ASK De. 14:05 14:09 14:16 14:20 14:27 14:35 14:39 14:46 14:50 14:57 15:05 15:09 15:16 15:20
04 MSJ De. 14:08 14:12 14:19 14:23 14:30 14:38 14:42 14:49 14:53 15:00 15:08 15:12 15:19 15:23
05 KSJ De. 14:11 14:15 14:21 14:26 14:33 14:41 14:45 14:51 14:56 15:03 15:11 15:15 15:21 15:26
06 AOI De. | 14:18 14:25 | 14:36 | 14:48 14:55 | 15:06 | 15:18 15:25 |
07 RKC De. | 14:20 14:27 | 14:38 | 14:50 14:57 | 15:08 | 15:20 15:27 |
08 YSO Ar. | 14:23 14:30 14:32 14:41 | 14:53 15:00 15:02 15:11 | 15:23 15:30 15:32
De. | 14:23 14:35 14:32 14:42 | 14:53 15:05 15:02 15:12 | 15:23 15:35 15:32
09 MSC De. | 14:27 14:38 14:35 14:45 | 14:57 15:08 15:05 15:15 | 15:27 15:38 15:35
10 MNY De. 14:21 14:29 14:41 14:38 14:48 14:51 14:59 15:11 15:08 15:18 15:21 15:29 15:41 15:38
11 NCP De. | 14:32 14:44 | 14:51 | 15:02 15:14 | 15:21 | 15:32 15:44 |
12 NOM Ar. 14:25 14:34 14:46 14:42 14:53 14:55 15:04 15:16 15:12 15:23 15:25 15:34 15:46 15:42
De. 14:25 14:35 14:46 14:42 14:57 14:55 15:05 15:16 15:12 15:27 15:25 15:35 15:46 15:42
13 KHC De. | 14:38 14:50 14:45 15:00 | 15:08 15:20 15:15 15:30 | 15:38 15:50 15:45
14 KTK De. | 14:40 14:52 | 15:02 | 15:10 15:22 | 15:32 | 15:40 15:52 |
15 MRY Ar. 14:32 14:44 14:56 14:50 15:06 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:20 15:36 15:32 15:44 15:56 15:50
De. 14:33 - - 14:51 15:07 15:03 - - 15:21 15:37 15:33 - - 15:51
16 MRD De. | - - 14:56 15:12 | - - 15:26 15:42 | - - 15:56
17 GRN De. | - - 15:00 15:16 | - - 15:30 15:46 | - - 16:00
18 BPK De. | - - 15:03 15:19 | - - 15:33 15:49 | - - 16:03
19 KKG De. | - - 15:06 15:22 | - - 15:36 15:52 | - - 16:06
20 TKB Ar. 14:45 - - 15:08 15:24 15:15 - - 15:38 15:54 15:45 - - 16:08

15:10-

Train Number 5285 4039 5043 3039 5287 5289 4041 5045 3041 5291 5293 4043 5047 3043
Rapid/Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid
The Last Stop MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB
Akihabara Track Number 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 2
01 AKB De. 15:10 15:15 15:22 15:30 15:34 15:40 15:45 15:52 16:00 16:04 16:10 16:15 16:22 16:30
02 SOK De. 15:13 15:17 15:24 15:32 15:36 15:43 15:47 15:54 16:02 16:06 16:13 16:17 16:24 16:32
03 ASK De. 15:16 15:20 15:27 15:35 15:39 15:46 15:50 15:57 16:05 16:09 16:16 16:20 16:27 16:35
04 MSJ De. 15:19 15:23 15:30 15:38 15:42 15:49 15:53 16:00 16:08 16:12 16:19 16:23 16:30 16:38
05 KSJ De. 15:21 15:26 15:33 15:41 15:45 15:51 15:56 16:03 16:11 16:15 16:21 16:26 16:33 16:41
06 AOI De. 15:25 | 15:36 | 15:48 15:55 | 16:06 | 16:18 16:25 | 16:36 |
07 RKC De. 15:27 | 15:38 | 15:50 15:57 | 16:08 | 16:20 16:27 | 16:38 |
08 YSO Ar. 15:30 15:32 15:41 | 15:53 16:00 16:02 16:11 | 16:23 16:30 16:32 16:41 |
De. 15:35 15:32 15:42 | 15:53 16:05 16:02 16:12 | 16:23 16:35 16:32 16:42 |
09 MSC De. 15:38 15:35 15:45 | 15:57 16:08 16:05 16:15 | 16:27 16:38 16:35 16:45 |
10 MNY De. 15:41 15:38 15:48 15:51 15:59 16:11 16:08 16:18 16:21 16:29 16:41 16:38 16:48 16:51
11 NCP De. 15:44 | 15:51 | 16:02 16:14 | 16:21 | 16:32 16:44 | 16:51 |
12 NOM Ar. 15:46 15:42 15:53 15:55 16:04 16:16 16:12 16:23 16:25 16:34 16:46 16:42 16:53 16:55
De. 15:46 15:42 15:57 15:55 16:05 16:16 16:12 16:27 16:25 16:35 16:46 16:42 16:57 16:55
13 KHC De. 15:50 15:45 16:00 | 16:08 16:20 16:15 16:30 | 16:38 16:50 16:45 17:00 |
14 KTK De. 15:52 | 16:02 | 16:10 16:22 | 16:32 | 16:40 16:52 | 17:02 |
15 MRY Ar. 15:56 15:50 16:06 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:20 16:36 16:32 16:44 16:56 16:50 17:06 17:02
De. - 15:51 16:07 16:03 - - 16:21 16:37 16:33 - - 16:51 17:07 17:03
16 MRD De. - 15:56 16:12 | - - 16:26 16:42 | - - 16:56 17:12 |
17 GRN De. - 16:00 16:16 | - - 16:30 16:46 | - - 17:00 17:16 |
18 BPK De. - 16:03 16:19 | - - 16:33 16:49 | - - 17:03 17:19 |
19 KKG De. - 16:06 16:22 | - - 16:36 16:52 | - - 17:06 17:22 |
20 TKB Ar. - 16:08 16:24 16:15 - - 16:38 16:54 16:45 - - 17:08 17:24 17:15
Train Number 5295 5297 4045 5049 3045 5299 5301 4047 5051 3047 5303 5305 4049 5053
Rapid/Local Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local
The Last Stop MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB
Akihabara Track Number 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1
01 AKB De. 16:33 16:40 16:45 16:52 17:00 17:03 17:10 17:15 17:22 17:30 17:33 17:40 17:45 17:52
02 SOK De. 16:35 16:42 16:48 16:54 17:02 17:05 17:12 17:18 17:24 17:32 17:35 17:42 17:48 17:54
03 ASK De. 16:38 16:45 16:51 16:57 17:05 17:08 17:15 17:21 17:27 17:35 17:38 17:45 17:51 17:57
04 MSJ De. 16:41 16:48 16:54 17:00 17:08 17:11 17:18 17:24 17:30 17:38 17:41 17:48 17:54 18:00
05 KSJ De. 16:44 16:51 16:56 17:03 17:11 17:14 17:21 17:26 17:33 17:41 17:44 17:51 17:56 18:03
06 AOI De. 16:47 16:54 | 17:06 | 17:17 17:24 | 17:36 | 17:47 17:54 | 18:06
07 RKC De. 16:49 16:56 | 17:08 | 17:19 17:26 | 17:38 | 17:49 17:56 | 18:08
08 YSO Ar. 16:52 16:59 17:02 17:11 | 17:22 17:29 17:32 17:41 | 17:52 17:59 18:02 18:11
De. 16:52 17:00 17:03 17:12 | 17:22 17:30 17:33 17:41 | 17:52 18:00 18:03 18:12
09 MSC De. 16:56 17:03 17:06 17:15 | 17:26 17:33 17:36 17:45 | 17:56 18:03 18:06 18:15
10 MNY De. 16:58 17:06 17:09 17:18 17:21 17:28 17:36 17:39 17:47 17:51 17:58 18:06 18:09 18:18
11 NCP De. 17:01 17:08 | 17:21 | 17:31 17:38 | 17:50 | 18:01 18:08 | 18:21
12 NOM Ar. 17:03 17:10 17:12 17:23 17:25 17:33 17:40 17:42 17:52 17:55 18:03 18:10 18:12 18:23
De. 17:04 17:15 17:13 17:27 17:25 17:34 17:45 17:43 17:57 17:55 18:04 18:15 18:13 18:27
13 KHC De. 17:07 17:18 17:16 17:30 | 17:37 17:48 17:46 18:00 | 18:07 18:18 18:16 18:30
14 KTK De. 17:09 17:21 | 17:32 | 17:39 17:51 | 18:02 | 18:09 18:21 | 18:32
15 MRY Ar. 17:13 17:25 17:21 17:36 17:32 17:43 17:55 17:51 18:06 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:21 18:36
De. - - 17:22 17:37 17:33 - - 17:52 18:07 18:03 - - 18:22 18:37
16 MRD De. - - 17:27 17:42 | - - 17:57 18:12 | - - 18:27 18:42
17 GRN De. - - 17:30 17:46 | - - 18:00 18:16 | - - 18:30 18:46
18 BPK De. - - 17:33 17:49 | - - 18:03 18:19 | - - 18:33 18:49
19 KKG De. - - 17:37 17:52 | - - 18:07 18:22 | - - 18:37 18:52
20 TKB Ar. - - 17:39 17:54 17:45 - - 18:09 18:24 18:15 - - 18:39 18:54

17:50-

Train Number 4049 5053 3049 5307 5309 4051 5055 3051 5311 5313 4053 5057 3053 5315
Rapid/Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local
The Last Stop TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY
Akihabara Track Number 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1
01 AKB De. 17:45 17:52 18:00 18:03 18:10 18:15 18:22 18:30 18:33 18:40 18:45 18:52 19:00 19:03
02 SOK De. 17:48 17:54 18:02 18:05 18:12 18:18 18:24 18:32 18:35 18:42 18:48 18:54 19:02 19:05
03 ASK De. 17:51 17:57 18:05 18:08 18:15 18:21 18:27 18:35 18:38 18:45 18:51 18:57 19:05 19:08
04 MSJ De. 17:54 18:00 18:08 18:11 18:18 18:24 18:30 18:38 18:41 18:48 18:54 19:00 19:08 19:11
05 KSJ De. 17:56 18:03 18:11 18:14 18:21 18:26 18:33 18:41 18:44 18:51 18:56 19:03 19:11 19:14
06 AOI De. | 18:06 | 18:17 18:24 | 18:36 | 18:47 18:54 | 19:06 | 19:17
07 RKC De. | 18:08 | 18:19 18:26 | 18:38 | 18:49 18:56 | 19:08 | 19:19
08 YSO Ar. 18:02 18:11 | 18:22 18:29 18:32 18:41 | 18:52 18:59 19:02 19:11 | 19:22
De. 18:03 18:12 | 18:22 18:30 18:33 18:42 | 18:52 19:00 19:03 19:12 | 19:22
09 MSC De. 18:06 18:15 | 18:26 18:33 18:36 18:45 | 18:56 19:03 19:06 19:15 | 19:26
10 MNY De. 18:09 18:18 18:21 18:28 18:36 18:39 18:48 18:51 18:58 19:06 19:09 19:18 19:21 19:28
11 NCP De. | 18:21 | 18:31 18:38 | 18:51 | 19:01 19:08 | 19:21 | 19:31
12 NOM Ar. 18:12 18:23 18:25 18:33 18:40 18:42 18:53 18:55 19:03 19:10 19:12 19:23 19:25 19:33
De. 18:13 18:27 18:25 18:34 18:45 18:43 18:57 18:55 19:04 19:15 19:13 19:27 19:25 19:34
13 KHC De. 18:16 18:30 | 18:37 18:48 18:46 19:00 | 19:07 19:18 19:16 19:30 | 19:37
14 KTK De. | 18:32 | 18:39 18:51 | 19:02 | 19:09 19:21 | 19:32 | 19:39
15 MRY Ar. 18:21 18:36 18:32 18:43 18:55 18:51 19:06 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:21 19:36 19:32 19:43
De. 18:22 18:37 18:33 - - 18:52 19:07 19:03 - - 19:22 19:37 19:33 -
16 MRD De. 18:27 18:42 | - - 18:57 19:12 | - - 19:27 19:42 | -
17 GRN De. 18:30 18:46 | - - 19:00 19:16 | - - 19:30 19:46 | -
18 BPK De. 18:33 18:49 | - - 19:03 19:19 | - - 19:33 19:49 | -
19 KKG De. 18:37 18:52 | - - 19:07 19:22 | - - 19:37 19:52 | -
20 TKB Ar. 18:39 18:54 18:45 - - 19:09 19:24 19:15 - - 19:39 19:54 19:45 -
Train Number 5317 4055 5059 3055 5319 5321 4057 5061 3057 5323 5325 4059 5063 3059
Rapid/Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid
The Last Stop MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB
Akihabara Track Number 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2
01 AKB De. 19:10 19:15 19:22 19:30 19:33 19:40 19:45 19:52 20:00 20:03 20:10 20:15 20:22 20:30
02 SOK De. 19:12 19:18 19:24 19:32 19:35 19:42 19:48 19:54 20:02 20:05 20:12 20:18 20:24 20:32
03 ASK De. 19:15 19:21 19:27 19:35 19:38 19:45 19:51 19:57 20:05 20:08 20:15 20:21 20:27 20:35
04 MSJ De. 19:18 19:24 19:30 19:38 19:41 19:48 19:54 20:00 20:08 20:11 20:18 20:24 20:30 20:38
05 KSJ De. 19:21 19:26 19:33 19:41 19:44 19:51 19:56 20:03 20:11 20:14 20:21 20:26 20:33 20:41
06 AOI De. 19:24 | 19:36 | 19:47 19:54 | 20:06 | 20:17 20:24 | 20:36 |
07 RKC De. 19:26 | 19:38 | 19:49 19:56 | 20:08 | 20:19 20:26 | 20:38 |
08 YSO Ar. 19:29 19:32 19:41 | 19:52 19:59 20:02 20:11 | 20:22 20:29 20:32 20:41 |
De. 19:30 19:33 19:42 | 19:52 20:00 20:03 20:12 | 20:22 20:30 20:33 20:42 |
09 MSC De. 19:33 19:36 19:45 | 19:56 20:03 20:06 20:15 | 20:26 20:33 20:36 20:45 |
10 MNY De. 19:36 19:39 19:48 19:51 19:58 20:06 20:09 20:18 20:21 20:28 20:36 20:39 20:48 20:51
11 NCP De. 19:38 | 19:51 | 20:01 20:08 | 20:21 | 20:31 20:38 | 20:51 |
12 NOM Ar. 19:40 19:42 19:53 19:55 20:03 20:10 20:12 20:23 20:25 20:33 20:40 20:42 20:53 20:55
De. 19:45 19:43 19:57 19:55 20:04 20:15 20:13 20:27 20:25 20:34 20:45 20:43 20:57 20:55
13 KHC De. 19:48 19:46 20:00 | 20:07 20:18 20:16 20:30 | 20:37 20:48 20:46 21:00 |
14 KTK De. 19:51 | 20:02 | 20:09 20:21 | 20:32 | 20:39 20:51 | 21:02 |
15 MRY Ar. 19:55 19:51 20:06 20:02 20:13 20:25 20:21 20:36 20:32 20:43 20:55 20:51 21:06 21:02
De. - 19:52 20:07 20:03 - - 20:22 20:37 20:33 - - 20:52 21:07 21:03
16 MRD De. - 19:57 20:12 | - - 20:27 20:42 | - - 20:57 21:12 |
17 GRN De. - 20:00 20:16 | - - 20:30 20:46 | - - 21:00 21:16 |
18 BPK De. - 20:03 20:19 | - - 20:33 20:49 | - - 21:03 21:19 |
19 KKG De. - 20:07 20:22 | - - 20:37 20:52 | - - 21:07 21:22 |
20 TKB Ar. - 20:09 20:24 20:15 - - 20:39 20:54 20:45 - - 21:09 21:24 21:15

20:30-

Train Number 5063 3059 5327 5329 4061 5065 3061 5331 5333 4063 5067 3063 5335 5337
Rapid/Local Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Local
The Last Stop TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY MRY
Akihabara Track Number 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 1
01 AKB De. 20:22 20:30 20:33 20:40 20:45 20:52 21:00 21:03 21:10 21:15 21:22 21:30 21:33 21:40
02 SOK De. 20:24 20:32 20:35 20:42 20:48 20:54 21:02 21:05 21:12 21:18 21:24 21:32 21:35 21:42
03 ASK De. 20:27 20:35 20:38 20:45 20:51 20:57 21:05 21:08 21:15 21:21 21:27 21:35 21:38 21:45
04 MSJ De. 20:30 20:38 20:41 20:48 20:54 21:00 21:08 21:11 21:18 21:24 21:30 21:38 21:41 21:48
05 KSJ De. 20:33 20:41 20:44 20:51 20:56 21:03 21:11 21:14 21:21 21:26 21:33 21:41 21:44 21:51
06 AOI De. 20:36 | 20:47 20:54 | 21:06 | 21:17 21:24 | 21:36 | 21:47 21:54
07 RKC De. 20:38 | 20:49 20:56 | 21:08 | 21:19 21:26 | 21:38 | 21:49 21:56
08 YSO Ar. 20:41 | 20:52 20:59 21:02 21:11 | 21:22 21:29 21:32 21:41 | 21:52 21:59
De. 20:42 | 20:52 21:00 21:03 21:12 | 21:22 21:30 21:33 21:42 | 21:52 22:00
09 MSC De. 20:45 | 20:56 21:03 21:06 21:15 | 21:26 21:33 21:36 21:45 | 21:56 22:03
10 MNY De. 20:48 20:51 20:58 21:06 21:09 21:18 21:21 21:28 21:36 21:39 21:48 21:51 21:58 22:06
11 NCP De. 20:51 | 21:01 21:08 | 21:21 | 21:31 21:38 | 21:51 | 22:01 22:08
12 NOM Ar. 20:53 20:55 21:03 21:10 21:12 21:23 21:25 21:33 21:40 21:42 21:53 21:55 22:03 22:10
De. 20:57 20:55 21:04 21:15 21:13 21:27 21:25 21:34 21:45 21:43 21:57 21:55 22:04 22:15
13 KHC De. 21:00 | 21:07 21:18 21:16 21:30 | 21:37 21:48 21:46 22:00 | 22:07 22:18
14 KTK De. 21:02 | 21:09 21:21 | 21:32 | 21:39 21:51 | 22:02 | 22:09 22:20
15 MRY Ar. 21:06 21:02 21:13 21:25 21:21 21:36 21:32 21:43 21:55 21:51 22:06 22:02 22:13 22:24
De. 21:07 21:03 - - 21:22 21:37 21:33 - - 21:52 22:07 22:03 - -
16 MRD De. 21:12 | - - 21:27 21:42 | - - 21:57 22:12 | - -
17 GRN De. 21:16 | - - 21:30 21:46 | - - 22:00 22:16 | - -
18 BPK De. 21:19 | - - 21:33 21:49 | - - 22:03 22:19 | - -
19 KKG De. 21:22 | - - 21:37 21:52 | - - 22:07 22:22 | - -
20 TKB Ar. 21:24 21:15 - - 21:39 21:54 21:45 - - 22:09 22:25 22:15 - -
Train Number 4065 5069 3065 5339 4067 5341 4069 5343 4071 5071 3067 5345 4073 5347
Rapid/Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Rapid Local Semi-R Local
The Last Stop TKB TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB TKB TKB MRY TKB MRY
Akihabara Track Number 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 2 1
01 AKB De. 21:45 21:53 22:00 22:07 22:15 22:22 22:30 22:38 22:45 22:53 23:00 23:07 23:15 23:22
02 SOK De. 21:48 21:56 22:03 22:09 22:17 22:25 22:32 22:40 22:47 22:55 23:03 23:09 23:17 23:24
03 ASK De. 21:51 21:58 22:06 22:12 22:20 22:27 22:35 22:43 22:50 22:58 23:06 23:12 23:20 23:27
04 MSJ De. 21:54 22:01 22:09 22:15 22:23 22:30 22:38 22:46 22:53 23:01 23:09 23:15 23:23 23:30
05 KSJ De. 21:56 22:04 22:12 22:18 22:26 22:33 22:41 22:49 22:56 23:04 23:12 23:18 23:26 23:33
06 AOI De. | 22:07 | 22:21 | 22:36 | 22:52 | 23:07 | 23:21 | 23:36
07 RKC De. | 22:09 | 22:23 | 22:38 | 22:54 | 23:09 | 23:23 | 23:38
08 YSO Ar. 22:02 22:12 | 22:26 22:32 22:41 22:47 22:57 23:02 23:12 | 23:26 23:32 23:41
De. 22:03 22:13 | 22:27 22:32 22:42 22:47 22:57 23:02 23:13 | 23:27 23:32 23:41
09 MSC De. 22:06 22:16 | 22:30 22:35 22:45 22:50 23:01 23:05 23:16 | 23:30 23:35 23:45
10 MNY De. 22:09 22:19 22:22 22:33 22:38 22:48 22:53 23:03 23:08 23:19 23:22 23:33 23:38 23:47
11 NCP De. | 22:21 | 22:35 | 22:51 | 23:06 | 23:21 | 23:35 | 23:50
12 NOM Ar. 22:12 22:23 22:25 22:37 22:41 22:53 22:56 23:08 23:11 23:23 23:25 23:37 23:41 23:52
De. 22:13 22:28 22:26 22:38 22:42 22:53 22:57 23:09 23:12 23:28 23:26 23:38 23:42 23:53
13 KHC De. 22:16 22:31 | 22:41 22:45 22:56 23:00 23:12 23:15 23:31 | 23:41 23:45 23:56
14 KTK De. | 22:33 | 22:44 | 22:59 | 23:14 | 23:33 | 23:43 | 23:58
15 MRY Ar. 22:21 22:37 22:33 22:47 22:50 23:02 23:05 23:18 23:20 23:37 23:33 23:47 23:50 0:02
De. 22:22 22:38 22:34 - 22:51 - 23:06 - 23:21 23:38 23:34 - 23:51 -
16 MRD De. 22:27 22:43 | - 22:56 - 23:11 - 23:26 23:43 | - 23:56 -
17 GRN De. 22:30 22:47 | - 22:59 - 23:14 - 23:29 23:46 | - 23:59 -
18 BPK De. 22:33 22:50 | - 23:02 - 23:17 - 23:32 23:49 | - 0:02 -
19 KKG De. 22:37 22:53 | - 23:06 - 23:21 - 23:36 23:53 | - 0:06 -
20 TKB Ar. 22:39 22:55 22:46 - 23:08 - 23:23 - 23:38 23:55 23:46 - 0:08 -

23:20-

Train Number 4073 5347 4075 5349 5073 5351 5353 5591 5355
Rapid/Local Semi-R Local Semi-R Local Local Local Local Local Local
The Last Stop TKB MRY TKB MRY TKB MRY MRY YSO MRY
Akihabara Track Number 2 1 1 2 2 1 2 1
01 AKB De. 23:15 23:22 23:30 23:35 23:45 23:56 0:07 - 0:18
02 SOK De. 23:17 23:24 23:33 23:37 23:47 23:58 0:09 - 0:20
03 ASK De. 23:20 23:27 23:36 23:40 23:50 0:01 0:12 - 0:23
04 MSJ De. 23:23 23:30 23:39 23:43 23:53 0:04 0:15 - 0:26
05 KSJ De. 23:26 23:33 23:41 23:46 23:56 0:07 0:18 0:25 0:29
06 AOI De. | 23:36 | 23:49 23:59 0:10 0:21 0:28 0:32
07 RKC De. | 23:38 | 23:51 0:01 0:12 0:23 0:30 0:34
08 YSO Ar. 23:32 23:41 23:47 23:54 0:04 0:15 0:26 0:33 0:37
De. 23:32 23:41 23:48 23:54 0:04 0:15 0:26 - 0:37
09 MSC De. 23:35 23:45 23:51 23:58 0:08 0:19 0:30 - 0:41
10 MNY De. 23:38 23:47 23:54 0:00 0:10 0:21 0:32 - 0:43
11 NCP De. | 23:50 | 0:03 0:13 0:24 0:35 - 0:46
12 NOM Ar. 23:41 23:52 23:57 0:05 0:15 0:26 0:37 - 0:48
De. 23:42 23:53 23:58 0:06 0:16 0:27 0:38 - 0:49
13 KHC De. 23:45 23:56 0:01 0:09 0:19 0:30 0:41 - 0:52
14 KTK De. | 23:58 | 0:11 0:21 0:32 0:43 - 0:54
15 MRY Ar. 23:50 0:02 0:06 0:15 0:25 0:36 0:47 - 0:58
De. 23:51 - 0:07 - 0:26 - - - -
16 MRD De. 23:56 - 0:12 - 0:31 - - - -
17 GRN De. 23:59 - 0:15 - 0:34 - - - -
18 BPK De. 0:02 - 0:18 - 0:37 - - - -
19 KKG De. 0:06 - 0:22 - 0:41 - - - -
20 TKB Ar. 0:08 - 0:24 - 0:43 - - - -

Revised as of Oct.15.2016